DISTRICT OFFICE
Sikora, Carol Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Learning & Innovation District Office [email protected] Langridge, Annette AM Dispatcher/Trainer Transportation District Office [email protected] Christophersen, Janet Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Oddo, Cathy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Grimes, Linda Sub Bus Driver Transportation/On-Call Sub District Office [email protected] West, Jean Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Crane, Rachel Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kirkpatrick, Tamra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Renkosik, Douglas Director of O & M Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Busky, Michele Instructional Coach District Office [email protected] Guerra, Roy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Bullio, Jacqueline Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Carter, Marshan Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Doble, Sherry Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Robinson, Patricia Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Mendoza, Tina Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Altergott, Sandra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Boland, Lisa Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Gamez, Elena Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Cruz Morales, Christina Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Hooper, Laura Director of Transportation Transportation District Office [email protected] King, Cheryl Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Guerra, Robin Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Wolfe-Schlosser, Andrea Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Baughman, Karrie Director of Human Resources District Office [email protected] Dennett, Tyler Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Grigg, Linda Receptionist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Runyon, Donna Clerk Purchasing Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Delahanty, Eileen Volunteer Coordinator Human Resources District Office [email protected] Dziwlik, Deardre Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Heflin, Karen Media Aide District Office [email protected] Kahl, Susan Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kapusta, Mary Elizabeth Homebound Tutor Substitute District Office [email protected] McEnery Barrett, Maureen District Registrar Registration District Office [email protected] Krueger, James Technician 1 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Lowry, Julie HR Generalist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Schroeder, Brian Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Vlaming, Mary Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Yourg, Joy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Benz, Paul Payroll Assistant Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Mikula, Diane Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Garcia, Rhonda Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Zielinski, Beverly Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Piombino, Gail Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Conrad, Greg Network Manager Technology District Office [email protected] Lombard, Jessica Interim Superintendent Superintendent District Office [email protected] Kossaris, Angela Tech Support Coordinator Technology District Office [email protected] Hoffmann, Darleen Financial Specialist Fiscal District Office [email protected] Heinrich, Jennifer Transportation Coordinator Transportation District Office [email protected] Meyer, Anna Administrative Assistant Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Denysyk, Ivanna Bilingual Family Liaison District Office [email protected] Rodriguez, Thomas Accounting Supervisor Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Woods, Lorie Director of Administrative Services District Office [email protected] Oliver, Christopher Technician 3 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Fehrman, Gwen Administrative Assistant Technology District Office [email protected] Krausert, Joseph Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Romero, Maria Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Blonski, Tadeusz Bus Driver-On Call Transportation District Office [email protected] Kelley, Sherri Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rodriguez, Juan Jose GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Babu, Remil Fleet Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Roeser, Lori Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rutherford, Kimieth Payroll Manager Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Palczynski, Lorrie Bus Driver-On Call Transportation District Office [email protected] Forbes, Mark Technician 2 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Ferrante, Michelle Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Altmayer, Mark Chief Financial Officer Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Landmeier, Donna Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Beam, Jeffrey Substitute District Office [email protected] Popp, Debbie Generalist Benefits Human Resources District Office [email protected] Salm, Debra Director of Fiscal Services Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Larrieux-Moore, Margarette Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Lindquist, Kevin Assistant Director of O&M Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Neuzil, William Maintenance O&M/Contracted Staff District Office [email protected] Aguila Aguilar, Eduardo GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Wolf, Annegret Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Schultz, Eileen Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kearney, Veronica Sub Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Walker, Marsha Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Hamilton, Dawn Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Wilcox, Karen District Registrar District Office [email protected] Nurse, Agency Nurse Agency Nurse Agency Nurse District Office Weber, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kalsow, Donna Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Human Resources District Office [email protected] Janke, Amy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Michalski, Sondra Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1 Agency Nurse 1 Agency Nurse 1 District Office Ghanayem, Sandy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Solutions, AlertSolutions Alert Solutions Service Account Alert Solutions Service Account District Office Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Technology District Office [email protected] Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2 Agency Nurse 2 Agency Nurse 2 District Office Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education District Office [email protected] Peterson, Janet Substitute District Office [email protected] Kunde, Ryan Database Analyst Technology District Office [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum District Office [email protected] Weisenburger, Edward Bus Driver District Office [email protected] LaTour, Kelly Administrative Assistant District Office [email protected] Dean, Adam Chief Security Officer District Office [email protected] Morrison, Michelle Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Campbell, Wendy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Breese, Kari Director of Special Services Special Services District Office [email protected] Burger, Erika Substitute District Office [email protected] Allen, Jackelyn Director of Special Services Special Services District Office [email protected] Koterbski, Michele Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Cowell, Thomas Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Carriveau, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Johnsen, Catherine Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Brinkmann, Gertrude Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist District Office [email protected] Smith, Carly Speech Language Pathologist Special Services District Office [email protected] Truax, Brian Director of Curriculum District Office [email protected] Harder, Pamela Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rumachik, Jacqueline Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Recchia, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Learning & Innovation District Office [email protected] Wunderlich, Katie Human Resources Assistant Human Resources District Office [email protected] Carlson, Dean Maintenance O&M District Office [email protected] Gartzke, Denise Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Bierkness, Jeffrey Scott Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rich, Melissa Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Kinzie, Judy Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Obrochta, Michelle Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Bialek, Anthony Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Ladwig, Bonnie Bus Aide also Elementary Supervisor Lead District Office [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Food Services District Office [email protected] Colantonio, Abbe Teacher (SES Self-Contained) District Office [email protected] Ruggles, Alice Bus aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Scott Cole, Huldah Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Locascio, Lisa Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Monson, Cyndi Human Resources Generalist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Davis, Jennie Long Term Substitute Teacher District Office [email protected] Sharin, Kristine Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Calomino, Joseph Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Bower Kasch, Jennifer Administration Assistant to O&M District Office [email protected] Fagan, Marcia Elementary Supervisor also a Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Greco, Susann Administrative Assistant Safety & Security & Transportation District Office [email protected] Ceithaml, Patrick Technician District Office [email protected] Chu, Traci Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Gaylor, Deborah Accounts Payable Clerk District Office [email protected] Carroll, Debra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Dombroski, Raymond Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Wasmund, Lawrence Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Fitzpatrick, Thomas Substitute District Office [email protected] Kaske, Evelyn Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Poncio Jordan, Johanna Director of Curriculum Learning and Innovation District Office [email protected] Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Education District Office [email protected] Boniak, Rebecca Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Wright, Sandy Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Borzych, Josh Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Henn, Savannah Teacher Candidate Also sub & coach District Office [email protected] Horn, Susan Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Millard, Bryan Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Kowalski, Krzysztof Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Seymore, Kerri Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Rewerts, Suzanne Sub Teacher-Homebound Tutor Sub Teacher-Homebound Tutor District Office [email protected] Struthers, David Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Davis, Christina Substitute Sub Para District Office [email protected] Mitchell, Shannon Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Wean, Daniele Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Jones, Kristin Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Watts-Lemke, Judith Sub Teacher & Aide Sub Teacher & Aide District Office [email protected] Ambula, Sri Devi Substitute District Office [email protected] Macchia-Scafidi, Raffaella Substitute On Call Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Danno, Debra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Berman, Alex Substitute District Office [email protected] Roman Ramos, Perla Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Float District Office [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse District Office [email protected] Caraballo, Lisa Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] O'Donnell, Patti Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Bergquist, Melanie Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Eilers, Barney Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Filipek, Julie Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Elder, Heather Substitute Coordinator District Office [email protected] Ward, Martin Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Moore, Kimberly Communications Specialist Communications District Office [email protected] Reyna, Katelyn Substitute Sub Para District Office [email protected] Przyborowski, Beata Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Fisher, Jeanne Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Fisher, Jessica Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Cantwell, Catherine Coordinator Special Services District Office [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Floater District Office [email protected] Escudero, Michelle Administrative Assistant Food Services District Office [email protected] Jaklic, Kathryn Teacher Candidate District Office [email protected] Bauer, Kathy Administrative Assistant Curriculum District Office [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse District Office [email protected] Cruz, Adalberto Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Doyle, Colin Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison District Office [email protected] Kenney, Amanda Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Redden, Scott Technician 1 District Office [email protected] Kovack, Mark Hearing Officer District Office [email protected] Congdon, Maureen Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Moran, Melinda Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Lehman, Kristen Coordinator Special Services District Office [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Skornia Markus, Tara Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Sykora, Jennifer Director of Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Marsalone-Kahles, Melissa Administrative Assistant Special Services District Office [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse District Office [email protected] Stripp, Andrew Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Roberts, Allison Substitute District Office [email protected] Fuentes Luch, Mario Maintenance 2nd Shift District Office [email protected] Craig, Kelsey Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Pfaff, Betsey Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Castillon, Alfonso Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse District Office [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher District Office [email protected] Graff, Linda Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Jewett, Dannie Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Castic, Jacqueline Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Weisenburger, Cheryl Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kennedy, Myka Director of Curriculum AVID, Grants, & College/Career Readiness District Office [email protected] Bernstein, Carrie Substitute District Office [email protected] Doyle, Thomas Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Apostolopoulos, Nora Substitute District Office [email protected] Jakubowski, Taryn Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] McQueen, James Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] DeBello, Eric Coach Non District/Head Girls Bowling District Office [email protected] Pelszynski, Agnieszka Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Piemonte, Sharon Executive Assistant Superintendent/BOE District Office [email protected] Kosowski, Gannon Coach District Office [email protected] Bethke, Bridget Coach District Office [email protected] Spears, Lindsay Director of Curriculum Data Assessment/MTSS District Office [email protected] Hernandez-Chavez, Anabel GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jimenez Montero, Francisca GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Shaw, Megan Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Arredondo, Luis Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist District Office [email protected] Napholz, Thomas Substitute District Office [email protected] Perez, Jocelyn GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Tellez, Luis GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Burman, Clint Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Jagielnik-LaPaglia, Renee Substitute District Office [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse District Office [email protected] Russell, Michelle Coach District Office [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Maxim Healthcare Staffing District Office [email protected] Turban, Beth Substitute Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Nardulli, Gina Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Kachan, Krystie Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Rehr, Margarita Van Driver District Office [email protected] Rollins, Lori Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Mena, Graciela Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Martinez, Jose GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Johnson, Kara Substitute Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Sideris, Michelle Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Gomez Rivera, Blanca GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Ramirez, Rosa GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Ayala-Romero, Ana GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Castillo, Maritza Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Slomski, Rozalia Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer District Office [email protected] Key, Kenneth Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Maya, Shawn Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Martil, Lauren Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Portocarrero, Maria Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Doyle, Kevin Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Agaton Martinez, Apolinar GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Primus, Michael Chief Technology Officer Technology District Office [email protected] Stauffer, Ann Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Dill, Timothy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Andrea, Nicholas Coach District Office [email protected] Avila Duran, Yanet GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Cid Martinez, Patricia GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] McVeen, Kristen Substitute District Office [email protected] Gill, Deanna Assistant Superintendent Special Services District Office [email protected] Banos, Catalina GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Cruz, Anain GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jimenez Rodriquez, Marco GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Cerna, Francisco GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jackson, David GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Wolfenberg, Adam Teacher Candidate Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Walker, Daniel Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Devine, Rosemary Substitute Sub Secretary District Office [email protected] Carlson, Jamie Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Novak, Elizabeth Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Lange, William Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Burton, Daniel Substitute District Office [email protected] Slovak, Penelope Administrative Assistant Special Services District Office [email protected] Barr, Denise Director of Communications District Office [email protected] Perez, Yareni GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Elvira Arvizu, Sandra GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Trujillo-Hernandez, Alejandra GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Barbadillo, Beatriz GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Fernandez Carmona, Alejandrina GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] CHESAK/ECC
Palmer, Nancy Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hanson, Chad Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Seemann, Cathie Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Iddings, Jodi Instructional Coach Preschool Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Juergensen, Melissa Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lawless, Jane Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Stary, Erin Explore Teacher Explore Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Brancato, Suzanne Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jackson, Jacqueline Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kane, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Serpe, Christa Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Richards, Jeanne MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wise, Kristi Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sickmeir, Tina Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Laird, Christine MTSS Facilitator Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Cherwin, Stacy Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Riley, Janice Teacher Special Services/Resource Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jablonski, Holly Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Billard, Holly Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Burns, Anne Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gustafson, Kristin Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Heward, Katie Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Runyanwood, Leann Teacher Music Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Williams, Kelly Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reilly, Mary Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Schaap, Kallie Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jones, Carrie Occupational Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lardino, Candi MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Higbee, Cheryl Media Aide Media Center Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jereb, Dedra Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Martha Cook Food Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Taylor, Judy Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Blezien, Christina Program Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Miller, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Patricia Cook Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gibbs, Christy Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1WT6OfLA6QFsDIyz8fcoN2EJ2MqwOR7a1F_1iETrpAHg/edit Kill, Kimberly Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Eppley, Regina Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Finn, Jennifer Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Lead Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tynczuk, Catharina Administrative Assistant Office-Chesak Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Vandello, Valerie Physical Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Roser, Jennifer Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Derlis, Karen Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Carrie Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hajek, Jill MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Estupinan, Rosa Bilingual Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Carmona, Patricia Custodian Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Simboli, Deborah Nurse Health Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Collins, Irene Secretary Office-Chesak Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Angelilli, Maria Teacher ESL Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Brown, Colleen Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sund, Bethany Teacher Art Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Dunn, Marybeth Media Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Maurer, Jodi Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Evenson, Emily Occupational Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hassels, Stacey Explore Teacher Explore Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Chesak Elementary School [email protected] McConnell, Paige Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Overly, Emily Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Knotts, Heath Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gauger, Suzanne Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sundberg, Bill Mobile Technician II Technology Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hoffman, Margaret Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Cramer, Kimberly Teacher Music Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Latoria, Kristy Speech Language Pathologist (SLP) Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wagner, Jacob Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Pharis, Jennifer Paraprofessional Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Johnsen, Catherine Substitute Sub Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rivera, Claudia Bilingual Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Cook, Krista Social Worker Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kinzie, Andrea Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wilson, Jessica Bilingual Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Finkel, Karen Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Laura Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hulen, Kimberly Speech/Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Belin, Monique Assistant Principal Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ebner, Kristen 1:1 Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wille, Sarah Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lonigro, Hailey Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Casas, Elizabeth Dual Language Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Letheby, Corey Technician 2 Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Di Bella, Kristie 1:1 Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mullen, Kathy Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Henson, Roshaunda Principal Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Davila, Olivia Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Medina, Elena Dual Language Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Boniak, Rebecca Sub Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Amaya, Sylwia Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reining, Leslie Paraprofessional MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Schmidt, Allison Teacher Dual Language Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Newman, Stephanie Psychologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Pasillas, Ma. Enriqueta Cook Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Fukuda, Amanda Paraprofessional Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Brahmbhatt, Geeta Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jaklic, Kathryn Teacher Candidate w/ Holly Jablonski Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sura, Shital Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Conway, Juli Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Evans, Scott Teacher First Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Shaw, Keyera Teacher Kindergarten Dual Language Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Urbaszewski, Rachel Dual-Language Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Vial, Ashley Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sevcik, Barbara Dual-Language Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Subasinghege, Thajika Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Shahid, Traza Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Holzkamp, Jena Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kunzie, Coleen Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] DiSanti, Kylie Social Worker Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hodill, Cynthia Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Un, Sreypich Teacher Candidate w/ Kimberly Kill Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Vogt, Marlene Occupational Therapist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kumiega Nosek, Sandra Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Danner, Audrey Teacher Candidate w/ Tina Sickmeir Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ramirez, Jacqueline Teacher Candidate w/ Eli Casas Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Strohm, Gracie Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Kristy Latoria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Borkowski, Elizabeth Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Virtual/Contracted w/ Parallel Learning Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Watkins, Tasheia Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Miguel, Crystal Coordinator Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kasprzak, Camille Speech Language Pathologist Independent Contractor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lillie, Kristin Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reyes, Melissa Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Flores, Mariah Teacher Candidate w/ Cathie Seemann Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mendez, Melanie Teacher First Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] CONLEY
Palmer, Nancy Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Conley Elementary School [email protected] Nordeen, Shawn Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Crowe, Britt Teacher Music Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/conley-mrs-crowe/home Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Lasiowski, Megan Teacher ESL Conley Elementary School [email protected] DeLaPaz, Michelle Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mdelapaz/delapazhomepage2014/cms_page/view Scardina, Katherine Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Sherden, Jennifer Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Fusco, Kelly MTSS Interventionist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Busky, Michele Instructional Coach 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Burg, Kara Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Riebock, Juliette Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Jacobs, Michelle Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lebar, Jason Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Karmalita, Brianne Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Golyshko, Christine Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Owensby, Donna Media Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gogny, Edie Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Browne, Jenni MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Purdom, Kathleen Custodian Operations & Maintenance Conley Elementary School [email protected] Robb, Francene Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Davis, Valorie Cook Team Leader Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Heflin, Karen Media Aide Media Center Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rick, Cindy Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ganassin, Cheryl Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bingham-Shepherd, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Dase, Monica Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Taylor, Sharon Administrative Assistant Office-Conley Conley Elementary School [email protected] Wargo, Brandi Explore Teacher Explore Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ruffatti, Dawn Nurse Health Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lanham, Kimberly MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Heisler, Jill Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Davis, Sharon Teacher Art Conley Elementary School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Larkin, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kern, Lorri RtI Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Michel, Kathleen Secretary Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bryczek, Joan Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hill, Shannon Social Worker Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Frendreis, Kimberly Mobile Technician Technology Conley Elementary School [email protected] Voltaire, Ahlea Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rock, Jennifer Teacher Third Grade Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Price, Mary Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Jarosz, Margaret Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gore, Rita Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Williams, Candice Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Byrne, Steven Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Garvalia, James Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hedrick, Emily Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Nielsen, Jennifer RTI Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hoyou, Anna Principal Conley Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Conley Elementary School [email protected] Brickey, Megan Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Garcia, Alexandra Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/miss-garcias-class/home Tillema, Heather Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Secor, Whitney Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Krawczyk, Robin Cook Conley Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hollabaugh, Jennifer Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ladwig, Bonnie Bus Aide also Bus Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lowe, Nicholas Teacher 5th Grade Band/Orchestra Conley Elementary School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Conley Elementary School [email protected] Green, Samantha Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Jessica Coordinator Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Castro, Kristine Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] McLaughlin, Terri Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rollins, Kennedy Teacher Music Conley Elementary School [email protected] Surjan, Katherine Assistant Principal Administration Conley Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Conley Elementary School [email protected] Mitchell, Shannon Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Randall, Michelle Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Stelzner, Julia Bilingual Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Schultz, Kylie Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Conley Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Mickelson, Jacqlynn Paraprofessional MTSS Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Martin, Stephanie Resource Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Liethen, Mary Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kittl, Erika Teacher Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kenney, Amanda Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Levita, Joseph Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Sieck, Meredith Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rocha, Lauren Program Aide Special Services/SES Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lipes, Colleen Psychologist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Searle, Cara Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Shelby Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Jason, Micheline Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Zawacki, Allison Social Worker Conley Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Castro, Guadalupe Teacher Dual Language/5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Schumacher, Genna Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Alaina Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] OlavarrietaDeGarcia, Irma Cook Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Atchison, Emily Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Mary Liethen Conley Elementary School [email protected] Armenta, Nancy Cook Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Flower, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Matviiv, Viktoriia Teacher Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Butcher, James T Teacher Candidate w/ Nick Lowe Conley Elementary School [email protected] Moskal, Jackie Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Dinic, Robyn Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Abbott, Kelly Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Conley Elementary School [email protected] Stanley, Lisa Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Naimoli-Ginter, Christina Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Horn, Figianna Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Pipitone, Hannah Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] HMS
Palmer, Nancy Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Jorgensen, Pamela Band Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Perreault, Jeannette Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] DeYoung, Shilo MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gallaugher, Bradley PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Blake, Wayne Literacy Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Carpenter, Tammy Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Moore, Emily Choir Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] http://www.heinemanmusic.com/remote-learning.html Stahl, Mark Social Studies Teacher Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Richardson, Elizabeth Science Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Johnson, Lisa Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bell, Cynthia Literacy Studies Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Soltesz, Henry Math Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kang, Christopher Math Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Freund, Christina Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Robbins, Mary SES Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Conlon, Denise Math Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ary, Todd Social Studies Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ratkowski, Kari Teacher ESL Heineman Middle School [email protected] Franklin, Lisa Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] McCrystal, Kathleen Science Teacher Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Fuesz, Karen Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lanning, Angela Science Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Baser, Robert Computers Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Curran, Sandra Foods and Nutrition Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Braun, Janis Psychologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Aavang, LynnAnn Spanish Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kasischke, Melissa Social Studies Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Busam, Nicole Science Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kang, Abby Health Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schwantje, Suzanne Social Worker Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wroble, Brian Social Studies Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schlueter, Jennifer Social Studies Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Richert, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Corpolongo, Mary Beth Cook Team Leader Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schubert, Dawn Lead Custodian Operations & Maintenance Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vitale, Lacey Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] Baran, Christine Media Aide Media Center Heineman Middle School [email protected] Garcia, Vicki Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ciccione, Rebecca Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Nordan, Paul Guidance Counselor (6-2, 8) Student Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Education Heineman Middle School [email protected] Parker, Alicia Assistant Principal Special Education Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lemke, Amanda Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vitucci, Sandra Art Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bergquist, Peggy Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ferguson, Tracia RtI Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schneider, Margaret Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] O'Donnell, Elizabeth Mobile Technician Technology Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rizzo, Annette Teacher, Creative Communications Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair PE/Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Harman, Ellen Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Stabrawa, Jeremy Math Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hursey, Caryn Nurse Health Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Heineman Middle School [email protected] Francis, Scott Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cantagallo, Silvana Media Specialist Media Center Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rohde, Richard Band Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Parchutz, Karen MTSS Interventionist Math@ HMS Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Deak, Donald Network Technician II Technology Heineman Middle School [email protected] Mansfield, Shannon Guidance Counselor (6-1, 7) Student Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wilford, Nicholas Teacher Math @ HMS Heineman Middle School [email protected] Regan, Daniel Science Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Chinese Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bajgrowicz, Tina Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Miguel, Madison Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Blain, Diane Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Heineman Middle School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Heineman Middle School [email protected] Margiotta, Nicholas Social Studies Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/nmargiotta/7-2socialstudies/cms_page/view MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Heineman Middle School [email protected] Fish, Christopher PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rizzo, Cynthia Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Meyers, Lisa Secretary Heineman Middle School [email protected] Budzynski, Richard Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Heineman Middle School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Willis, Doreen Administrative Assistant Heineman Middle School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tountas, Alma Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ciesla, Julie RtI Aide School Support Staff Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hilliard, Kristen Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] La Porta, Rebecca Assistant Principal Heineman Middle School [email protected] Duppler, Erica Social Worker Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Borring, Zachary PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Peisert, McKenzi Math Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Henn, Savannah Teacher Candidate Heineman Middle School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] McLaughlin, Terri Sub Teacher Heineman Middle School [email protected] Sutton, Emily Teacher (SES) Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Heineman Middle School [email protected] Whitaker, Laura Orchestra Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ovalle, Rosa Cook Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Saucedo, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Heineman Middle School [email protected] Mitchell, Katherine Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Sneed, Jason Assistant Basketball Coach Heineman Middle School [email protected] Real, Rachel Resource Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Natale, Natalie Teacher Creative Communications Heineman Middle School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Heineman Middle School [email protected] Klejnowski, Valerie Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Nowak, Donna Secretary Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ortner, Abby Language Arts - 6th Grade Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Watlock, Cathy Campus Supervisor Heineman Middle School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schlapia, Saundra Math Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bethke, Bridget Coach Non District Coach - Volleyball Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gibbs, Andrew Principal Heineman Middle School [email protected] Diedrich, McKenna Teacher PE Heineman Middle School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vogt, Marlene Occupational Therapist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Halloway, Aref Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Overly, Madison Teacher Heineman Middle School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Anderson, Taylor Teacher Candidate w/ Valerie Klejnowski Heineman Middle School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Safety & Security Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lundsberg, Gabrielle Language Arts Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wilke, Heather Teacher Language Arts/Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vargas, Adriana Cook Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Brass, Paul Teacher Language Arts/Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Boyd, Jenna Teacher Language Arts/Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Heise, Brittani Teacher Candidate w/ Melissa Kasischke Heineman Middle School [email protected] Faber, Jennifer Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Szymkowiak, Sarah Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cirenza, Brooke Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Lisa Franklin Heineman Middle School [email protected] HHS
Brown, Dennis Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] DeLorenzo, Sheilagh Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Devlin, Laura Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Dingbaum, Vicki Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kapachinski, Jessica Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Price, Anne Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/aprice/hhs/cms_page/view Shallcross, Laura Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Dowling, Brendan Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Farlik, Daniel Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Fuhrer, Cindy Science Department Chair Science Huntley High School [email protected] Grabner, Kristopher Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/krgrabner/hhs/cms_page/view/4197606 Goss, Katharine Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/kgoss/hhs/cms_page/view Knott, Beth Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Hewlett, Rochelle Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Raethz, Steven Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Regan, Bridget Art Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/bregan/hhs/cms_page/view Rolando, James Teacher Business Huntley High School [email protected] Slattery, Michael Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] St Clair, Renae Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/rstclair/hhs/cms_page/view Styers, Stephen Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Teagle, Jay Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Feinstein, Kate Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Hoffmann, Kimberlee Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Maxedon, Christopher Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] FNL, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Leis, SuzAnn Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Kramer, Valerie Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Martens, Laura College and Career Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Meyer, Kayrn Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Morehart, Derek Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Nixon, Shandon Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Soss, Joe Media Facilitator Media Center Huntley High School [email protected] Towne, Jack Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Huntley High School [email protected] Desai, Phalguni Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Kunz, Donna Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Anderson-Ronzia, Ellen Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] VerHagen, Jerry Maintenance Operations & Maintenance Huntley High School [email protected] Davison, Rebecca Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Zaleski, Angela Teacher Health Huntley High School [email protected] Klein, Toni School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Thornley, Brian Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kempf, Tom Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Marchand, Gerard Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Huntley High School [email protected] Monson, Jason Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Soltesz, Henry Math Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Wells, Barry Science Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Moran, Tonya Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Downing, Lisa Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Ratkowski, Kari Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Goglin, Kimberly Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Kowalski, Kimberly Social Worker Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Kish, Shelly Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Swanson, Brandy Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Dalessandro, Lynn Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Hernandez, Pablo Custodial Team Lead Operations & Maintenance Huntley High School [email protected] Jenchel, Robin Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Kaster, Gail Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kearns, Julie Cook Team Leader Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] McGowan, Deborah Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Schmidt, Kelly Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Cannalte, Beverly Media Aide Media Center Huntley High School [email protected] Broskow, Tami Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Pyan, Lorelle Teacher Consumer Science Huntley High School [email protected] Rutz, Mary Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Allen, Lindsey Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Kaplan, Matthew Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Miller, Karen School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Mennenoh, Kathleen Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Stotz, James Dean of Students Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Tambellini, David Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dtambellini/hhs/cms_page/view Schaefer, Samantha Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Daurer, Angela Substitute Counselor Guidance Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Isaacson, Katherine Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Jennifer Occupational Therapist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Wheeler, Megan Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mwheeler/hhs/cms_page/view Phillips, Shannon Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Schwerzler, Therese Administrative Assistant Office-High School Huntley High School [email protected] Jenkins, Laura Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kruse, Jamie Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Wills, Tara Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] English, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School [email protected] Fisher, Leslie L. Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Colton, Janice Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Duncan, Christopher Teacher ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Miller, Jessica Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Henn, Kathleen Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Banas, Matthew Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Sturm, Steve Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Aney, Bradley Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Corapi, Jillian Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Schwingen, Rachael Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Swartzloff, Todd Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Ferrante, Michelle Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Kalas, John Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Bertelsman, Benjamin Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Letkewicz, Danyce Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] O'Neill, Brian Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Kalamatas, Collin Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Beam, Jeffrey Substitute Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Zacharias, Patricia School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Henriksen, Kristy Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Meindl, Jamie Teacher Physical Education/Health Huntley High School [email protected] Frendreis, Kimberly Mobile Technician Huntley High School [email protected] Lyons, Melanie Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Cieck, Destina Substitute Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Corcoran, Michelle Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Sharkey, Anne Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Wyman, Tamera Teacher Horticulture Huntley High School [email protected] Pawlak, Cliff Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Spoeth, Holly Job Coach LIGHT Huntley High School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair School Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Kelley, Joan Administrative Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Naymola, Michael Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Odarczenko, Patrick Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Vanek, Shannon Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Marsh, Ryan Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Lachel, Erik Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Loewe, Mark Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Avner, Jaclynn Teacher Foods Huntley High School [email protected] McLaughlin, Tanya Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/tcubelo/hhs-ms.cubelo/cms_page/view Peterson, Lisa Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] DeFrancesco, Christine Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Kuehling, Daniel Network Technician IV Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Henricksen, Clayton Instructional Coach @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Fowler, Renee Teacher History Huntley High School [email protected] Henricksen, Erin Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] SPED, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SPED, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Study Hall, 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Fulton, Courtney Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] CTE, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Wedoff, Nicholas Department Chair Career & Technology Ed Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School [email protected] Ozzauto, Janet Administrative Assistant Athletics Huntley High School [email protected] Schaschwary, Page Teacher Business/Co-op Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/pschaschwary/hhs/cms_page/view PE, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School FNL, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Sara, Lindsay Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] FNA, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SST, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Study Hall, 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Study Hall, 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Przystal, Tierney Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Huntley High School [email protected] Ryan, Kirstin K. Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Tuleo, Allison Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Motz, Ashley Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Naymola, Karen Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Stanfa, Denise Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dstanfa/vanguardengii2020-2021/cms_page/view/54582930 Teson, Lindsie Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Boukhari, Adriana Teacher Biology Huntley High School [email protected] ENG, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Jakubowski, Andrew Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/ajakubowski/hhs/cms_page/view ENG, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School PE, Leaders Gym Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Atchley, Julie School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Huntley High School [email protected] PE, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Zuniga, Amanda Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Allen, James Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kubic Peterson, Kristin Transition Specialist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Scott, Brian Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] ENG, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School LUNCH, Staff Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Starnes, Suzanne Teacher English @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Zietlow, Michelle Teacher Computer Science Huntley High School [email protected] Mennenoh, Jeffrey Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] SST, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Teeter, Lauren Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School CTE, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SST, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Forsythe, Silvia Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Weigand, Andrew Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Francis, Matthew Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Texidor Krause, Elaine Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Higgin, Karen Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Jaekel, Samantha Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Regan, Daniel Science Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Chinese Huntley High School [email protected] Ernst, Andrew Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] O'Connor, Christina 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Domka, Joseph Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Wright, Kinsey Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Cornett, Brenda Job Coach Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Sarcinelli, Steven Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Landvick, Matthew Teacher Career & Technical Education @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] MCC, Extra 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Pocztowski, Shaina Department Chair-ENG English Huntley High School [email protected] Burchill, Kimberly Teacher Foods Huntley High School [email protected] Belin, Marcus Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Moore, Eric Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Wagner, Jacob Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] FNL, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Kasper, Lita Department Chair Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Glowaty, Nicholas Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Kostova, Zhanina Teacher French Huntley High School [email protected] Green, Max Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Younan-Shawil, Silvana Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Sanchez, Kirsten Teacher Business Huntley High School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Fine Arts & World Languages Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Coursey, Samantha Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Swanson, Kelli Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Besch, Jen Secretary Office-High School Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 7 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Chamberlain, Melinda Instructional Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Klein, Christopher Dean of Students Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Picchietti, Kristie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Lewandowski, Mathew Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Gaudio, Jenna Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Bussone, Jared Teacher Chemistry Huntley High School [email protected] Hogan, Amy Secretary Attendance Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Study Hall, 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Wise, Colline Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Bond, Trisha Teacher Candidate w/ Kristy Henriksen Huntley High School [email protected] MCC, Extra 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Skubak, Samantha School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 6 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School FNL, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Wilson, Glen Athletic Director Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Sobey, Marta Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kallas, Dana Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Huntley High School [email protected] Randazzo, Deborah ESY Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Samantha Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Fonseca, Ana Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kaffel, Emily Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Huntley High School [email protected] Frasor, Carolyn School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Reinke, Paul Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Study Hall, 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Milbratz, Thomas Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Turczyniak, Samantha Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Danekas, Gibson Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Tedesco, David Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Krawcewicz, Wioletta 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Damico, Michelle Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Pratt, Basak Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Bachour, Caroline Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Precour, Matthew Mobile Tech Huntley High School [email protected] Birkholz, Lauren Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Barron, Lisa Deans' Assistant High School Huntley High School [email protected] Zurek, Hillary Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Fridae, Anita Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Greene, Noelle School Counselor School Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Menendez, Kevin Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Pace, Lynnette 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Rollins, Jeffrey Teacher Orchestra Huntley High School [email protected] MTH, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Juarez, Karen Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Feld, Rebecca Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Anderson, Jackie ESY Speech Language Pathologist Contracted - Richard Gropper Huntley High School [email protected] Hacker, Valerie Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Chambers, Maureen School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Russmann, Harry Baseball Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Langhenry, Karen Administrative Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Easley, Amanda Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Melendez, Jenny Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Duchon, Stella Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Messina, Megan Engineering Teacher Career and Technology Education (CTE) Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mburza/ied/cms_page/view Labas, Hunter Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Drennan, Leah Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Wright, Sandy Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Opolony, James Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Cooper, Jason Teacher CTE Huntley High School [email protected] Zajeski, Miranda Teacher Non District Cheer Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Stewart, Danielle Teacher MTH Huntley High School [email protected] Sitko, Michael Substitute Teacher Substitute Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Mueller, Kaitlin Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Leffler, Bonnie Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Huntley High School [email protected] Smith, Emily Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Moore, Kenneth Coach Asst Wrestling - Non District Huntley High School [email protected] Berman, Alex Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Schmeelk, Julia Teacher Special Education/Contracted Huntley High School [email protected] Schuldt, Kathi 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Saylor, Alexa Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Poore, Zachary Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Parker, Danielle Department Chair-MTH Math Huntley High School [email protected] Savona, Nicolette Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Stanton, Abigaile Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Eilers, Barney Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Schubert, Elizabeth Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Adamczyk, Robert Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Threadgill Smith, Leslie Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Choklad, Kevin Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Huntley High School [email protected] Mangan, Michelle Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Huntley High School [email protected] Werner, Imelda Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Patel, Nikita Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Boudreau, Asheley Secretary Attendance Huntley High School [email protected] Pollack, Rosalie Dean's Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Rainey, Lisa Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Jenkins, Kyle Teacher PE, Health and Driver Ed Huntley High School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Quiles, Anthony Coffee Bar Manager Quest Food Management System Huntley High School [email protected] Frankiewicz, Laura Substitute SPED Department Chair Huntley High School [email protected] Gidelski, Kandice Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Rewiako, Danielle School Counselor Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Avitia, Sylvia Network Technician I Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Jensen, Julie Transition Facilitator Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Daly, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Stroh, Justin Dean of Students Huntley High School [email protected] Niccum, Cadence Teacher PE Huntley High School [email protected] Wilson, Stuart PAC Technical Director Huntley High School [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Popenhagen, Cole Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Vezina, Josh Assistant Marching Band Director Non District Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Kappel, Noah Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Neilson, Evan Teacher ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, James Custodian Huntley High School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Huntley High School [email protected] Walter, Ashleigh Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Mays, Gina Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Ramirez, Savannah Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Lehman, Kristen Coordinator Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Phelps, Timothy Psychologist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kush, Daniel Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Messina, James Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Woodard, Rashad Paraprofessional Contracted w/ Aequor Healthcare Services Huntley High School [email protected] Bogucki, Breanna Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Patel, Ami Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Karras, Courtney Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Taylor, Nicole Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Trezek, Steven Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Velez, Elliot Teacher PE/Health Huntley High School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Stripp, Andrew Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Vege, Allena Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Gordon, Jenna Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Adams, Brittney Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Garcia, Daniel Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Roskopf, Jake Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Homuth, Josh Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Simmons, Kimberly Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Flight, Amanda Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Baran, Kailey Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Row, Jesse Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Saccomanno, Dominic Coach Non District - Head Boys Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Cariato, Payton Coach Non District - Head Cheerleading Huntley High School [email protected] Penuela, Giana Assistant Dance Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Kleinvehn, Dillon MTSS Facilitator Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Bilinski, Abigail Assistant Cheerleading Coach Non District Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Lee, Xavier Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Jakubek, Sarah Athletic Trainer Northwestern Medicine Huntley High School [email protected] Deuerling, William Teacher CTE Huntley High School [email protected] Jakubowski, Taryn Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] DeBello, Eric Coach Non District/Head Girls Bowling Huntley High School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Meas, Angela Teacher ESL Huntley High School [email protected] Eakes Loving, Lauren Teacher Choir Huntley High School [email protected] Kosowski, Gannon Coach Non-District Coach - Girls Wrestling Huntley High School [email protected] Wright, Jason Assistant Coach Football Huntley High School [email protected] Kurek, Richard Department Chair Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Jarka, Kalie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Godek, Michael Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Jenkins, Benjamin Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Graf, Megan Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Gerhardt, Paul Athletic Trainer Contracted w/ Northwestern Medicine Huntley High School [email protected] Sundling, Danielle Assistant Coach Dance Huntley High School [email protected] Babineau, Hannah Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Manuel, Jonathan Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Pulio, Michael Teacher PE Huntley High School [email protected] Starkey, Alyssa Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Hermes, Jean Speech Language Pathologist Virtual/Contracted w/ Parallel Learning Huntley High School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Huntley High School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Turban, Beth Substitute Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Burton, Stevie Teacher Special Services/Self Contained Huntley High School [email protected] Weber, Andrew Teacher Candidate w/ Shandon Nixon & Samantha Schaefer Huntley High School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Vargas, Caysie Coach Non District Coach - Asst Girls Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Murphy, Shawn Dean of Students Huntley High School [email protected] Berendt, Molly Social Worker Special Services/ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Kara Substitute Teacher w/ Aney & Monson Huntley High School [email protected] Perna-Jeanlouis, Lea Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Curtis, Christina Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Sargent, Mason Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Scianna, Brittany Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Freeland, Bridget Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Jack, Daniel Teacher Band Huntley High School [email protected] Loveless, Michael Maintenance O&M/Grounds Huntley High School [email protected] Villagomez, Diane Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Tonya Moran Huntley High School [email protected] Mcmillen, Meghan Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Rosauer, Jeffrey Teacher Physics Huntley High School [email protected] Gielarowski, Natalie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Proctor, Noah PAC Assistant Technical Director Huntley High School [email protected] Buccieri, Sophia Teacher Health/PE Huntley High School [email protected] McCamant, Sean Coach Non District Coach - Asst. Boys Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Sebestyen, Michael Assistant Coach Out of District/Football Huntley High School [email protected] Busby, Christina Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Falco, Payton Coach Non District - Color Guard Huntley High School [email protected] Hansen, Linda Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Updike, Meaghan Paraprofessional Support Services/Program Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Stotz, Steven Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Devine, Rosemary Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Skiba, Rachel Media Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Purkeypile, Amanda Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Walsh, Michael ESY Paraprofessional Huntley High School [email protected] Sewell, Bryan Coach Non District Coach - Head Boys Swim Huntley High School [email protected] Anzelmo, Thomas Coach Non District Coach - Asst Baseball Huntley High School [email protected] Dowell, Sophie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Retzer, Christine Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] LEGGEE
Chick, Jolene Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Health Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Turk, Dana Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bell, Mary Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Leggee Elementary School [email protected] McLaughlin, Julie Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Salerno, Lauren Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/view/lsalerno/home Scott, Kirsten Teacher 5th grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bach, Dawn At Risk Teacher Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Deichman, Wendy Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Zastrow, Kieran Instructional Coach @ Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Leonard, Michelle Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hora, Jennifer Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Nickol, Becky Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal Reed, Kimberlee MTSS Interventionist RTI Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kolozsy, Kelly Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Brezinski, Lauren Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Pate, Jennifer Teacher 2nd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Fricilone, Kathleen Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kenders, Tina Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goettelmann, Shelly Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goldfarb, Karen Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schmid, Julia Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rick, Cindy Teacher Art Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Martin, Lisa Teacher ESL Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/lmartin/mrs.martinsparentnews/cms_page/view Van Hiel, Tamara Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kaminski, Paula Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ruggiero, Joann Secretary Office-Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sample, Gina Explore Teacher Explore Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/gsample/sample2014-15parents1/cms_page/view Dell'Aquila, Cynthia 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] DuBose, Sarah Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Marchand, Trisha Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Allen, Michele Psychologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Iddings, Scott Principal Administration Leggee Elementary School [email protected] http://www.district158.org/leggee/about/administration/ Pinzon, Amanda Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hollingsworth, Nicole Teacher 2nd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schmicker, Kristine Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goldberg, Amy Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Piers, Jennifer COTA Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kriegler, Susan 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mete, Kimberly Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] McCallister, Lisa Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Carrie Teacher ESL Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Subleski, Heather Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Krebs, Patricia Sub Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kambitsis, Caryn Teacher Candidate w/ Nicole Winston Leggee Elementary School [email protected] DeBlieck, Jaime Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Atchison, Charity Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Graunke, Jeri Lynn Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bidinger, Christina MTSS Facilitator Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Minick, Eileen Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kunde, Lisa Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bessey, Christina Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Isonhart, Carl Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] King, Michelle Teacher 4th Grade @Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mihaiu, Laura RTI Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cariato, Rebecca Cook Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Levita, Jennifer Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hornickel, Lori Media Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bowie, Jennifer Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Flight, Sharon MTSS Interventionist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Leggee Elementary School [email protected] McGregory, Sarah Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mcgregory/home Davey, Kylie Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Heinz, Jo Anne Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kehler, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Heide, Shannon Media Aide Library Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Awrey, Travis Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Panier, Molly Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Murphy, Cynthia Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gabbard, Ronda Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Nosek, Marcie Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Brown, Susan RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Riesen, Samantha Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schaffter, Megan Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/missschaffter/home Porter, Alexander Occupational Therapist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Contreras, Cara Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wilson, Jessica Bilingual Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Guarino, Tina Cook Team Lead Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Graves, Lacey Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sul, Kelly Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Celosky, Stephanie RTI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hartgraves, Valerie Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Weglarz, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mrs-weglarz-classroom/home Merkau, Brittany Secretary 10 month Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goodnite, Andrea 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] De Leon, Jessica Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] McGee, Michael Custodian Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Olsen, Allison Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Collins, Anne Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Trch, Laura Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Eilers, Herta Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Trezek, Catherine Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Domka, Kristin Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Vaught, Kathleen Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Adamczyk, Laura Paraprofessional Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gonzalez, Evelyn Teacher 4th Grade Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] O'Reilly, Jean Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Zajeski, Miranda Teacher First Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Fitte, Heather Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lindstrom, Kimberlee RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rollins, Kennedy Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Manning, Tara Secretary Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Champagne, Joanne Speech Language Pathologist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jurado, Maria Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Keech, Saundra Speech/Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14FLuUGipD5ZuvmY1zNG7FBGFsprdrqVKjekwS7O8uaw/present?rm=minimal Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schmidt, Nick Teacher PE Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bierma, Christian Teacher Band/Orchestra Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Garza, Delia Teacher- 3rd grade Dual Language @ Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Choklad, Kevin Campus Resource Officer Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Chandler, Emily Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Horndasch, Jessica Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cavazos, Kimberly Special Services Coordinator Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Prigge, Kristen Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Laughlin, Laura RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jackson, Valerie Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Whalen, Kelley ESY 1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Trela, Dorata 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Davis, Graham Teacher Fifth Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Winston, Nicole Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wadman, Ashley Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Escontrias, Jessica Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Waltman, Christina Elementary Supervisor Team Lead Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Perez, David Mobile Tech Technology Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mickle, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Borchardt, Colleen Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cerny, Jennifer Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mitchell, Stephanie Assistant Principal Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Leon, Yesenia Cook Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Daffron, Jerry Cook Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Baird, Brianna Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Zamudio, Denise Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Searle, Cara Teacher Orchestra Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Antczak, Haley Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Waldschmidt, Cassady Teacher Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Weinberg, McKenzie Teacher Candidate w/ Samantha Riesen Leggee Elementary School [email protected] De Genova, Emily Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Arredondo, Luis Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Taveras, Sonalia Teacher Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Maginity, Barbara Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Raquelle Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Massow, Skyler Paraprofessional Special Services/Program AIde Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wisniewski, Ashley Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sabarinath, Senbagam Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School Schlotman, Paige Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Percupchick, Taylor Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] MACKEBEN
Murphy, Kathryn Occupational Therapist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wilkinson, Jennifer Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/jwilkinson/portal Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wondriska, Lisa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Brase, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Goldstein, Amy Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Dachman, Angela Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Haas, Heather Teacher Explore Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Suarez, Karen Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kmieciak, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Schwartz, Tracey Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Nickol, Becky Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal Blumer, Libby Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Pontious, Lisa Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Boster, Annette Teacher Music Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Svendsen, Trisha Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Gore, Elizabeth Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bell, Scott Teacher Physical Education (PE) Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hopkins, Kimberly Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Heisler, Georjeve MTSS Interventionist Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Van Ness, Meghan Teacher Art Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Karouzos, Darcy Teacher ESL Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Karns, Chris Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Burnquist, Renee 1:1 Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kampert, Lisa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rosenthal, Samantha MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Haufe, Theresa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Scholl, Julie Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Starnes, Sara Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Holterhaus, Jaime Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Johnson-Neie, Martha Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Shephard, George Custodian Operations & Maintenance Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Roggenbuck, Megan Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sesko, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hartleb, Jill RtI Interventionist REading Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Karouzos, Themistocles Mobile Tech Technology Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Knotts, Heath Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hilbrant, Jody Secretary @ Mackeben Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bucaro, Tracy Teacher Physical Education (PE) Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Schwemler, Barbara Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Marvin, Diana Administrative Assistant Office-Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Administration Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Gabbard, Ronda Teacher Music Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Berg, Magen Instructional Coach @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Corn, Audrie Psychologist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wilhelm, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Drafall, Tara 1:1 Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Frett, Bree Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Prokuski, Nicolette Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Basargin, Beth Vision Itinerant Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Walz, Mary RtI Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Thornsberry, Karen Media Aide Learning Resource Center Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Colantonio, Abbe Teacher (SES Self-Contained) Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Doonan, Jennifer Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Marks, Kristine Teacher 2nd Grade @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kossivas, Theodora Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Goss, Julia Lunch/Recess Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Jessica Coordinator Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jedlicka, Kathleen RtI Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Alonso, Ciara Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kittleson, Kellina Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Stelzner, Julia Bilingual Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Heide, Kelsie PT Cook Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Harrison, Mikayla Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Amador, Denise Teacher Dual Language - Kindergarten @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Heide, Caitlin Cook Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Marzullo, Marcie Principal Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Morrow, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Meisinger, Marcye Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] DiSciullo, Colette Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Apostolopoulos, Nora Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Moran, Sandra Elementary Supervisor Lead Team Lead Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Veloso, Jennifer Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Stadtfeld, Emilie Social Worker Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Burns, Kathryn Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kumkoski, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Harris, Sarah Social Worker Special Services/SES Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Flower, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Contracted w/ AnthroMed Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Matviiv, Viktoriia Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sobanda, Lorelaine Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Rachel Teacher Candidate w/ Lisa Kampert Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Santillo, Gia Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Lopez, Maria Teacher Dual Language Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Vroman, Diana Teacher Candidate w/ Jennifer Kumkoski Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kozelka, Aislyn Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Medina, Kristin Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bellavia, Jessica Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Benavides, Gladys Cook Food Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Quicho, Rachel Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] MMS
Korn, Jennifer Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] DeYoung, Shilo MTSS Facilitator Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Danner, Christopher Social Studies Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Renfro, Kelli Teacher Literacy @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Frederick, Ryan Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kenefick, Michelle Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ross, Sara Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Petryniec, Mark Teacher LA/Reading Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wells, Barry Science Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tetrev, Amy Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Baltzersen, Tricia Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Surak-Roesner, Linda Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ratkowski, Melissa M. Literacy Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Garza, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hanczar, Renee Literacy Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reed, Adam Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Franklin, Lisa Speech Language Pathologist Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Frerichs, Kristin MTSS Interventionist Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Knasiak, Lori Science Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cannon, John Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lorinczi, Elaine Teacher Computers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Warren, Tricia Guidance Counselor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Tammy Teacher Art Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Alicea, Isabelle Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Haney, Sarah Literacy Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Mowers, Ann Literacy Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hanfland, John Social Studies Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Shari S Social Studies Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Miller, Kerry K MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/kermiller/portal Rossi, Vincenza V. Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Navas, Becky Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Byrne, Lynda Media Aide Media Center Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ericson, Lisa 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Burley, Katie Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zobott, Pamela Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Buchweitz, Bruce Teacher Art Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schuring, Tamra Guidance Counselor Counseling Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Heward, Chris Teacher Physical Education/Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Allen, Lindsey Teacher ESL Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Camarda, Anthony Teacher Band Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Program, Teacher Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Marlowe Middle School Johnson, Jennifer Occupational Therapist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wuich, Kathryn Guidance Counselor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maxedon, Cynthia Literacy Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Lauren Science Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Blake, Paula Math Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gawronski, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jacob, John Systems Manager Technology Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Swanson, Andrea Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Boeing, Jessica Social Studies Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Fisher, Leslie L. Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Conoboy, Mary Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mconoboy/conoboy2020-2021/cms_page/view Whiteside, Camille Math Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schiel, Brittany Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gosser, Jeralynn Literacy Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Starnes, Ryan Social Studies Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pawelko, Erin Special Education Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Archambeau, Laura Teacher 6th grade LA/Reading @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Miller, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Martin, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Fishman, Elizabeth Math Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bosman, Joel Security Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Radloff, Kelly Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schmidt, Jeanine Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ream, Andrew Math Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Goglin, Andrew Math Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Penny P. Math Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kopp, Ellen Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Johnson, Stephanie Literacy Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] McNeill, Alicia Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Grigsby, Sherry Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Daughaday, Melissa Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rizzo, Annette Teacher, Creative Communications Speech/Theater Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Spoeth, Holly Job Coach Special Services/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Precour, Lori Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cardenas, Gabriela Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wasniewski, Carla Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Legis-Portincaso, Marisol Teacher Spanish Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ruffolo, Mary Literacy Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Disabato, Amy Autism Itinerant Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Stabrawa, Jeremy Math Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Roskopf, Janet Nurse Health Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] LaLiberty, Jill Secretary Office-Marlowe Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bolt, Amanda Science Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sara, Lindsay Teacher LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Montognese, Lisa Science Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Golovin, Jennifer Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Larson, Karen Social Studies Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gourikrishna, Sangeeta Secretary 10 month Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Solutions, MMS Alert MMS Alert Solutions Service Account MMS Alert Solutions Service Account Marlowe Middle School Cohen, Susan Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Joslyn, David Coach Wrestling - Marlowe Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Elder, Matthew Science Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kubic Peterson, Kristin Transition Specialist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tepper, Robert Network Technician II Technology Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Quillin, Hope Cook Team Leader Food Serivces Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Felde, Lauren Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Barnes, Theresa Occupational Therapist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nawrocki, Angela Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schmuhl, Jessica Teacher Food & Nutrition Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Moran, Sarah Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Panke, Keith Principal Special Education/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Perry, Jessica Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jperry/mrs.perryshistory_2020-2021/cms_page/view Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Koenig, Nicole Literacy Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cornett, Brenda Job Coach LIGHT PROGRAM @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Demkovich, Tara 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Adam, Anita Media Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Farr, Jennifer Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Steiner, Dawn Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jerodriguez/rodriguezscience2020-2021/cms_page/view/54732238 Percupchick, Brenda 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Amaya, Saul Math Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Forsythe, Kayla Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hagberg, Andrew Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Weiglein, Carissa Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wise, Colline Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Paul, Casey Teacher Band Marlowe Middle School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Johnson, William Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Galloway, Emily Teacher Orchestra Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sabie, Haley Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Meindl, Alison Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 LIGHT Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Moersfelder, Anne PLTW Teacher Exploratories Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Huber, Amy RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Trivedi, Jigna RTI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Miner, Dorothy Lunchroom Supervisor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Mosali, Bala RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sarcinelli, Tracy RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Heaphy, Michele 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Alyne, Laura 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hoy, Jennifer Psychologist Agency - Accountable Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Choklad, Shannon Health Teacher PE and Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Vitucci, Frank 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Banko, Daniel Teacher Social Studies Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Stedman, Jamie Coach Non District Coach - Asst Cheer Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sullivan, Renae Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kowalczyk, Pamela Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Barnec, Olivia Teacher Music Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reynolds, Melissa Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kormanak, Jacob Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Filipek, Julie Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] DeCicco, Brianna Teacher Self Contained Program Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Watt, Jason Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Corapi, Daniel Custodian O&M Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Shufelt, April Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reyna, Katelyn Substitute Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Carle, Thomas Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ehmen, Amy Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Halvorson, Jacob Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Teeter, Kathie 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jensen, Julie Transition Facilitator Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kourtev, Carrie Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Radcliffe, Andrea Teacher ELA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Secor, Jared Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Monson, Matthew Teacher Science Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Clark, Gabrielle Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Waters, Kristie Nurse 1:1 LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Shields, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Dual Language Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Scarso, Gretchen Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Natale, Bozena Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sidarous, David Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Krause, Jeffrey Teacher Social Studies Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Veitch, Cassaundra Instructional Coach Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Brandt, Teresa Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pearce, Jillian Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jagielnik-LaPaglia, Renee Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Dabe, Aimee Job Coach Special Services/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rollins, Lori Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bankel, Chloe Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Julie Gates Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Shotwell, Deborah Administrative Assistant Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pontrelli, Julie Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Knapik, Kelly Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bryson, Kristin Paraprofessional Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hunter, Amy Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Dill, Laura Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zarley, Michael Teacher Candidate w/ Chris Danner Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Safety & Security Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kelton, Peggy COTA Contracted w/ BlazerWorks Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pleasant, Jessica Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rychtarczyk, Dorota Cook Food Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pennell, Alicia COTA Contracted w/ ProCare Therapy Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wolfenberg, Adam Teacher Candidate w/ Saul Amaya Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Purkeypile, Amanda Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lowe, Emma Teacher Candidate w/ Shari Smith Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cerny, Tyler Assistant Coach Non District Coach - Wrestling - MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Larsen, Sofia Teacher Dual Language Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cirenza, Brooke Speech Language Pathologist Intern Marlowe Middle School [email protected] MARTIN
Palmer, Nancy Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Komos, Laura Teacher Dual Language - 5th Grade @ Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Amie Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Raines, Jennifer MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bueche, Phyllis Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rubsam, Michelle Teacher ESL Martin Elementary School [email protected] Breidenbach, Allison Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] Stary, Erin Explore Teacher Explore Martin Elementary School [email protected] Grist, Gail Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Soling, Denise Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dyer, Jennifer Teacher Third Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Miceli, Juli MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Pulli, Carrie Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schaefers, Cynthia Teacher Fourth Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Art Martin Elementary School [email protected] Oltman, Amanda Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Crome, Nicole Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Galgay, Kathleen Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gross, Stacy Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Vranek, Sheila Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Murray, Catherine Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fabis, Tammra Cook Team Leader Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jakubowski, Kimberly Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Rochelle RtI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Walkington, Jacqueline MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tito, Barbara Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Lead Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wolch, Sheila Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Botterman, Cynthia Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Normington, Christine Paraprofessional Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Smith, Kristin Occupational Therapist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Smith, Sandra Teacher Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Edwards, Elizabeth Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dase, Monica Teacher Art Martin Elementary School [email protected] Girmscheid, Julie Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schau, Dawn Program Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gotsch, Courtney Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cwik, Susan Secretary Office-Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Blasi, Vicky Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Karl, Jennifer Teacher Music Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jacob, John Systems Manager Technology Martin Elementary School [email protected] Meyer, Sara Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kresal, Nicole Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gerke, Paula Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Covert, Jennifer RtI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Yakimisky, Jennifer Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Boynton, Marcus Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ryan, Debra Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Roleck, Lori Cook Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Marcinkiewicz, Sheila RTI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schlotman, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Martin Elementary School [email protected] Duyos, Julie Cook Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Alejandro, Griselda Custodian O&M Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bratcher, Tammy Media Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gore, Rita Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bejna, Kiley Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Boyd, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fish, Heidi Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Martin Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Meighan Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lesak, Lauren Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Smoot, Tracy RTI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bratton, Anna RtI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Riebock, Benjamin Explore Teacher Explore Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kunde, Brenda Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ceh, Lori Secretary Office-Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schofield, Laura RtI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bird, Krista Mobile Technician Technology Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Calder, Emily Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Boskey, Katricia Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Daffron, Jane Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Happold, Michele Principal Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fisher, Stacy Instructional Coach Martin Elementary School [email protected] Burger, Erika Substitute Sub Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sargent, Stephanie Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Krupp, Andrew Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Hewitt, Emily Teacher Dual Language - 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Beecher, Nicole Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Martin Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Carpenter, Allison Teacher Music Martin Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lowe, Nicholas Teacher Band & Orchestra @ Conley & Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Havisto, Amy Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fagan, Marcia Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Imelda, Angela 1:1 Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Slad, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tunzi, Sarah Paraprofessional Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Amaya, Sylwia Teacher Bilingual -Polish Martin Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gallien, Jennifer Teacher Dual Language Martin Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dew, Angelia Media Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] O'Keefe, Stacy Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bierma, Christian Teacher Band & Orchestra @ Leggee & Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Oner, Hatice Program Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Edwards, Ryan Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Martin Elementary School [email protected] DeYoung, Jamie Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Stanton, Melinda Administrative Assistant Martin Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Nogueras, Damaris Dual Language Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bergren, Elizabeth Teacher Dual Language - 3rd Grade @ Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Finstein, Jeremy PE Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Winterton, Laura Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Celentano, Ana Bilingual Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mathis, Chasity Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ramirez, Savannah Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Carlson, Kaitlyn Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ross, Elizabeth Teacher Fourth Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mortimer, Judith Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fink, Ashley Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Johnson, Catherine Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Weirich, Michelle Assistant Principal Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gutierrez, Melissa Teacher Third Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Haas, Madelyn Teacher Candidate w/ Jennifer Slad Martin Elementary School [email protected] Morado, Ana Bilingual Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Hazelwood, Melina Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Martin Elementary School [email protected] Arceo, Mariah Teacher Candidate w/ Emily Hewitt Martin Elementary School [email protected] Harner, Megan Social Work Intern w/ Trisha Boskey Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Martin Elementary School [email protected] Iverson, Melissa Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dunsworth, Madeline Teacher Orchestra Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sorrentino, Haydin Teacher Candidate w/ Courtney Gotsch Martin Elementary School [email protected] Butcher, James T Teacher Candidate w/ Nick Lowe Martin Elementary School [email protected] Larson, Haden Teacher Candidate w/ Andrew Krupp Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schlotman, Brooke Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Nelson, Carina Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Langford, Angela Teacher ESL Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Vianney Teacher Dual Language Martin Elementary School [email protected] Diedrich, Julia Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Debi Ryan & Jamie DeYoung Martin Elementary School [email protected] McMahan, Angela Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Novak, Elizabeth Substitute Sub Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Larsen, Sofia Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Arceo, Jasmine Teacher Candidate w/ Damaris Nogueras Martin Elementary School [email protected] ALL
Brown, Dennis Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] DeLorenzo, Sheilagh Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Devlin, Laura Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Dingbaum, Vicki Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Korn, Jennifer Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Korn, Jennifer Speech Language Pathologist LIGHT Program [email protected] Murphy, Kathryn Occupational Therapist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Chick, Jolene Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kapachinski, Jessica Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Price, Anne Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/aprice/hhs/cms_page/view Shallcross, Laura Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Dowling, Brendan Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Farlik, Daniel Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Fuhrer, Cindy Science Department Chair Science Huntley High School [email protected] Grabner, Kristopher Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/krgrabner/hhs/cms_page/view/4197606 Goss, Katharine Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/kgoss/hhs/cms_page/view Knott, Beth Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Hewlett, Rochelle Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Raethz, Steven Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Regan, Bridget Art Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/bregan/hhs/cms_page/view Rolando, James Teacher Business Huntley High School [email protected] Sikora, Carol Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Slattery, Michael Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] St Clair, Renae Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/rstclair/hhs/cms_page/view Styers, Stephen Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Teagle, Jay Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Feinstein, Kate Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Hoffmann, Kimberlee Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Maxedon, Christopher Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] FNL, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Leis, SuzAnn Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Kramer, Valerie Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Martens, Laura College and Career Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Meyer, Kayrn Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Morehart, Derek Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Nixon, Shandon Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Health Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute LIGHT Program [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Nancy Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hanson, Chad Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jorgensen, Pamela Band Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Perreault, Jeannette Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wilkinson, Jennifer Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/jwilkinson/portal Seemann, Cathie Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Komos, Laura Teacher Dual Language - 5th Grade @ Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Soss, Joe Media Facilitator Media Center Huntley High School [email protected] Towne, Jack Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Huntley High School [email protected] Kelly, Amie Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Desai, Phalguni Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Kunz, Donna Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Anderson-Ronzia, Ellen Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] VerHagen, Jerry Maintenance Operations & Maintenance Huntley High School [email protected] Davison, Rebecca Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Zaleski, Angela Teacher Health Huntley High School [email protected] Klein, Toni School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Thornley, Brian Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kempf, Tom Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Kempf, Tom Associate Principal Summer School [email protected] Marchand, Gerard Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Iddings, Jodi Instructional Coach Preschool Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Iddings, Jodi Instructional Coach Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Turk, Dana Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] DeYoung, Shilo MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] DeYoung, Shilo MTSS Facilitator Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Danner, Christopher Social Studies Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Juergensen, Melissa Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lawless, Jane Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bell, Mary Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Raines, Jennifer MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Renfro, Kelli Teacher Literacy @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Learning & Innovation District Office [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Martin Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Conley Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Huntley High School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Maxwell, Robin Instructional Technology TOSA Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bueche, Phyllis Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Nordeen, Shawn Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rubsam, Michelle Teacher ESL Martin Elementary School [email protected] Breidenbach, Allison Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] Frederick, Ryan Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kenefick, Michelle Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] McLaughlin, Julie Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Stary, Erin Explore Teacher Explore Martin Elementary School [email protected] Stary, Erin Explore Teacher Explore Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gallaugher, Bradley PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Langridge, Annette AM Dispatcher/Trainer Transportation District Office [email protected] Brancato, Suzanne Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Salerno, Lauren Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/view/lsalerno/home Scott, Kirsten Teacher 5th grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wondriska, Lisa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Crowe, Britt Teacher Music Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/conley-mrs-crowe/home Jackson, Jacqueline Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kane, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Serpe, Christa Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bach, Dawn At Risk Teacher Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Deichman, Wendy Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Brase, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Richards, Jeanne MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Goldstein, Amy Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Doubek, Robin Explore Teacher Explore Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal Dachman, Angela Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Christophersen, Janet Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Oddo, Cathy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Lasiowski, Megan Teacher ESL Conley Elementary School [email protected] Haas, Heather Teacher Explore Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Blake, Wayne Literacy Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Carpenter, Tammy Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ross, Sara Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Moore, Emily Choir Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] http://www.heinemanmusic.com/remote-learning.html Suarez, Karen Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Stahl, Mark Social Studies Teacher Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Richardson, Elizabeth Science Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zastrow, Kieran Instructional Coach @ Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Johnson, Lisa Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Petryniec, Mark Teacher LA/Reading Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wise, Kristi Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Chesak Elementary School [email protected] DeLaPaz, Michelle Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mdelapaz/delapazhomepage2014/cms_page/view Scardina, Katherine Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bell, Cynthia Literacy Studies Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Monson, Jason Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Soltesz, Henry Math Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Soltesz, Henry Math Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Wells, Barry Science Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wells, Barry Science Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Sickmeir, Tina Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kmieciak, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sherden, Jennifer Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Moran, Tonya Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Grimes, Linda Sub Bus Driver Transportation/On-Call Sub District Office [email protected] Pauwels, Sheryl Principal Early Childhood Center [email protected] Grist, Gail Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kang, Christopher Math Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Freund, Christina Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Robbins, Mary SES Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tetrev, Amy Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] West, Jean Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Leonard, Michelle Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Conlon, Denise Math Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Baltzersen, Tricia Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Downing, Lisa Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Soling, Denise Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Surak-Roesner, Linda Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Fusco, Kelly MTSS Interventionist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hora, Jennifer Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schwartz, Tracey Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ratkowski, Melissa M. Literacy Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Crane, Rachel Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kirkpatrick, Tamra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Renkosik, Douglas Director of O & M Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Ary, Todd Social Studies Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Garza, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hanczar, Renee Literacy Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ratkowski, Kari Teacher ESL Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ratkowski, Kari Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Laird, Christine MTSS Facilitator Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Busky, Michele Instructional Coach 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Busky, Michele Instructional Coach District Office [email protected] Guerra, Roy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Goglin, Kimberly Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Cherwin, Stacy Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Riley, Janice Teacher Special Services/Resource Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jablonski, Holly Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Dyer, Jennifer Teacher Third Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Adam Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nickol, Becky Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal Nickol, Becky Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal Billard, Holly Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Burns, Anne Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Burg, Kara Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Miceli, Juli MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Riebock, Juliette Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Kimberlee MTSS Interventionist RTI Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jacobs, Michelle Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kowalski, Kimberly Social Worker Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Kish, Shelly Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Franklin, Lisa Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Franklin, Lisa Speech Language Pathologist Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jewell, Diane Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Pulli, Carrie Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bullio, Jacqueline Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Frerichs, Kristin MTSS Interventionist Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] McCrystal, Kathleen Science Teacher Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Fuesz, Karen Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lanning, Angela Science Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gustafson, Kristin Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Heward, Katie Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Runyanwood, Leann Teacher Music Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kolozsy, Kelly Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Williams, Kelly Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Brezinski, Lauren Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lebar, Jason Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Schaefers, Cynthia Teacher Fourth Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Blumer, Libby Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Pontious, Lisa Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Boster, Annette Teacher Music Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Karmalita, Brianne Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Sterner, Marla Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Pickett, Cheryl Physical Therapist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Reilly, Mary Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Schaap, Kallie Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Knasiak, Lori Science Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Baser, Robert Computers Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Art Martin Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Van Yzendoorn, Tiffany Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Oltman, Amanda Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Curran, Sandra Foods and Nutrition Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Pate, Jennifer Teacher 2nd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jones, Carrie Occupational Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Fricilone, Kathleen Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Svendsen, Trisha Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Crome, Nicole Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Galgay, Kathleen Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Golyshko, Christine Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gross, Stacy Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cannon, John Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lorinczi, Elaine Teacher Computers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Vranek, Sheila Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lardino, Candi MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Carter, Marshan Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Doble, Sherry Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Robinson, Patricia Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Mendoza, Tina Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Altergott, Sandra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Boland, Lisa Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Gamez, Elena Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Gore, Elizabeth Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Braun, Janis Psychologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cruz Morales, Christina Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Murray, Catherine Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Owensby, Donna Media Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Aavang, LynnAnn Spanish Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kasischke, Melissa Social Studies Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Busam, Nicole Science Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kang, Abby Health Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schwantje, Suzanne Social Worker Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wroble, Brian Social Studies Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bell, Scott Teacher Physical Education (PE) Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Warren, Tricia Guidance Counselor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gogny, Edie Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hopkins, Kimberly Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Heisler, Georjeve MTSS Interventionist Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Smith, Tammy Teacher Art Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Van Ness, Meghan Teacher Art Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hooper, Laura Director of Transportation Transportation District Office [email protected] King, Cheryl Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Guerra, Robin Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Wolfe-Schlosser, Andrea Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Baughman, Karrie Director of Human Resources District Office [email protected] Karouzos, Darcy Teacher ESL Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Dennett, Tyler Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Schlueter, Jennifer Social Studies Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Alicea, Isabelle Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Browne, Jenni MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Grigg, Linda Receptionist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Haney, Sarah Literacy Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Mowers, Ann Literacy Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Swanson, Brandy Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Hanfland, John Social Studies Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Shari S Social Studies Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Miller, Kerry K MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/kermiller/portal Purdom, Kathleen Custodian Operations & Maintenance Conley Elementary School [email protected] Richert, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Robb, Francene Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rossi, Vincenza V. Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rossi, Vincenza V. Aide Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Runyon, Donna Clerk Purchasing Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Corpolongo, Mary Beth Cook Team Leader Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Dalessandro, Lynn Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Davis, Valorie Cook Team Leader Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Delahanty, Eileen Volunteer Coordinator Human Resources District Office [email protected] Schubert, Dawn Lead Custodian Operations & Maintenance Heineman Middle School [email protected] Dziwlik, Deardre Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kenders, Tina Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Fabis, Tammra Cook Team Leader Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Goecke, Jodie Social Worker Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Goettelmann, Shelly Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goldfarb, Karen Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Heflin, Karen Media Aide Media Center Conley Elementary School [email protected] Heflin, Karen Media Aide District Office [email protected] Hernandez, Pablo Custodial Team Lead Operations & Maintenance Huntley High School [email protected] Higbee, Cheryl Media Aide Media Center Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jakubowski, Kimberly Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jenchel, Robin Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Jereb, Dedra Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kahl, Susan Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kapusta, Mary Elizabeth Homebound Tutor Substitute District Office [email protected] Karns, Chris Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kaster, Gail Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kearns, Julie Cook Team Leader Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] McEnery Barrett, Maureen District Registrar Registration District Office [email protected] Krueger, James Technician 1 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Lowry, Julie HR Generalist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Martinez, Rochelle RtI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Martha Cook Food Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] McGowan, Deborah Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Schmid, Julia Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schmidt, Kelly Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Walkington, Jacqueline MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schroeder, Brian Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Taylor, Judy Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tito, Barbara Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Lead Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rick, Cindy Teacher Art Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rick, Cindy Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Vitale, Lacey Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vlaming, Mary Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Wolch, Sheila Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Yourg, Joy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Sunderlage, Jean Social Worker Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Ganassin, Cheryl Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Martin, Lisa Teacher ESL Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/lmartin/mrs.martinsparentnews/cms_page/view Baran, Christine Media Aide Media Center Heineman Middle School [email protected] Van Hiel, Tamara Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Apilan, Virginia Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Bingham-Shepherd, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Blezien, Christina Program Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Botterman, Cynthia Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Navas, Becky Teacher Physical Education (PE) Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Byrne, Lynda Media Aide Media Center Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Normington, Christine Paraprofessional Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ericson, Lisa 1:1 Aide Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Ericson, Lisa 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Burnquist, Renee 1:1 Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Smith, Kristin Occupational Therapist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Miller, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reckamp, Margaret Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Smith, Sandra Teacher Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cannalte, Beverly Media Aide Media Center Huntley High School [email protected] Burley, Katie Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Martin, Judith Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Kaminski, Paula Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Patricia Cook Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kampert, Lisa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Benz, Paul Payroll Assistant Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Mikula, Diane Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Rosenthal, Samantha MTSS Facilitator Specialized Teachers Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Garcia, Rhonda Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Zielinski, Beverly Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Ruggiero, Joann Secretary Office-Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Piombino, Gail Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Haufe, Theresa Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Garcia, Vicki Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zobott, Pamela Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rolbiecki, Donna Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Edwards, Elizabeth Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Broskow, Tami Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Conrad, Greg Network Manager Technology District Office [email protected] Buchweitz, Bruce Teacher Art Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Dase, Monica Teacher Art Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dase, Monica Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gibbs, Christy Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1WT6OfLA6QFsDIyz8fcoN2EJ2MqwOR7a1F_1iETrpAHg/edit Kill, Kimberly Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sample, Gina Explore Teacher Explore Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/gsample/sample2014-15parents1/cms_page/view Girmscheid, Julie Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Eppley, Regina Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Taylor, Sharon Administrative Assistant Office-Conley Conley Elementary School [email protected] Schuring, Tamra Guidance Counselor Counseling Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pyan, Lorelle Teacher Consumer Science Huntley High School [email protected] Lombard, Jessica Interim Superintendent Superintendent District Office [email protected] Rutz, Mary Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Dell'Aquila, Cynthia 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Munshi, Shital Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Schau, Dawn Program Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Heward, Chris Teacher Physical Education/Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Finn, Jennifer Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Lead Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Scholl, Julie Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] DuBose, Sarah Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Marchand, Trisha Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Allen, Lindsey Teacher ESL Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Allen, Lindsey Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Gotsch, Courtney Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wargo, Brandi Explore Teacher Explore Conley Elementary School [email protected] Camarda, Anthony Teacher Band Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Allen, Michele Psychologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kaplan, Matthew Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Bolger, Laurie Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Ciccione, Rebecca Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kossaris, Angela Tech Support Coordinator Technology District Office [email protected] Tynczuk, Catharina Administrative Assistant Office-Chesak Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hoffmann, Darleen Financial Specialist Fiscal District Office [email protected] Ruffatti, Dawn Nurse Health Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Miller, Karen School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Nordan, Paul Guidance Counselor (6-2, 8) Student Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cwik, Susan Secretary Office-Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mennenoh, Kathleen Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Blasi, Vicky Lunch/ Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Heinrich, Jennifer Transportation Coordinator Transportation District Office [email protected] Meyer, Anna Administrative Assistant Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Stotz, James Dean of Students Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Iddings, Scott Principal Administration Leggee Elementary School [email protected] http://www.district158.org/leggee/about/administration/ Tambellini, David Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dtambellini/hhs/cms_page/view Schaefer, Samantha Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Daurer, Angela Substitute Counselor Guidance Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Isaacson, Katherine Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Program, Teacher Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Marlowe Middle School Denysyk, Ivanna Bilingual Family Liaison District Office [email protected] Johnson, Jennifer Occupational Therapist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Jennifer Occupational Therapist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Johnson, Jennifer Occupational Therapist LIGHT Program [email protected] Vandello, Valerie Physical Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Starnes, Sara Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wheeler, Megan Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mwheeler/hhs/cms_page/view Phillips, Shannon Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Holterhaus, Jaime Teacher 1st Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wuich, Kathryn Guidance Counselor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maxedon, Cynthia Literacy Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Lauren Science Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Blake, Paula Math Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schwerzler, Therese Administrative Assistant Office-High School Huntley High School [email protected] Pinzon, Amanda Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gates, Julie Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gawronski, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jenkins, Laura Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kruse, Jamie Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Hollingsworth, Nicole Teacher 2nd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lanham, Kimberly MTSS Interventionist Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Karl, Jennifer Teacher Music Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wills, Tara Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Rodriguez, Thomas Accounting Supervisor Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Jacob, John Systems Manager Technology Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jacob, John Systems Manager Technology Martin Elementary School [email protected] Swanson, Andrea Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Heisler, Jill Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Davis, Sharon Teacher Art Conley Elementary School [email protected] Roser, Jennifer Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Woods, Lorie Director of Administrative Services District Office [email protected] Meyer, Sara Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] English, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School [email protected] Boeing, Jessica Social Studies Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kresal, Nicole Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Gerke, Paula Teacher 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schmicker, Kristine Teacher Physical Education (PE) Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Education Heineman Middle School [email protected] Raclawski, Maureen Occupational Therapist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Fisher, Leslie L. Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Fisher, Leslie L. Teacher Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Fisher, Leslie L. Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Goldberg, Amy Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Larkin, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Derlis, Karen Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Johnson-Neie, Martha Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Piers, Jennifer COTA Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Parker, Alicia Assistant Principal Special Education Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kriegler, Susan 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kern, Lorri RtI Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Oliver, Christopher Technician 3 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Mete, Kimberly Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Colton, Janice Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Fehrman, Gwen Administrative Assistant Technology District Office [email protected] McCallister, Lisa Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lemke, Amanda Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Conoboy, Mary Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mconoboy/conoboy2020-2021/cms_page/view Duncan, Christopher Teacher ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Duncan, Christopher Teacher District 158 Off-site [email protected] Hernandez, Carrie Teacher ESL Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Carrie Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Vitucci, Sandra Art Teacher Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Whiteside, Camille Math Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schiel, Brittany Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gosser, Jeralynn Literacy Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Starnes, Ryan Social Studies Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Miller, Jessica Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Pawelko, Erin Special Education Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Henn, Kathleen Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Krausert, Joseph Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Bergquist, Peggy Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Archambeau, Laura Teacher 6th grade LA/Reading @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pagnotta, Carolyn Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Hajek, Jill MTSS Interventionist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Romero, Maria Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Miller, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 8-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Blonski, Tadeusz Bus Driver-On Call Transportation District Office [email protected] Martin, Jennifer Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Estupinan, Rosa Bilingual Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ferguson, Tracia RtI Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Carmona, Patricia Custodian Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kelley, Sherri Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rodriguez, Juan Jose GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Shephard, George Custodian Operations & Maintenance Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Fishman, Elizabeth Math Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Banas, Matthew Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Sturm, Steve Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Babu, Remil Fleet Mechanic Transportation District Office [email protected] Roeser, Lori Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Subleski, Heather Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Simboli, Deborah Nurse Health Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Roggenbuck, Megan Teacher Kindergarten Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sesko, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Aney, Bradley Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Ross, Kevin Teacher (SNAP) Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Rutherford, Kimieth Payroll Manager Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Michel, Kathleen Secretary Conley Elementary School [email protected] Palczynski, Lorrie Bus Driver-On Call Transportation District Office [email protected] Bosman, Joel Security Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Collins, Irene Secretary Office-Chesak Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Covert, Jennifer RtI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Krebs, Patricia Sub Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Corapi, Jillian Teacher Art Huntley High School [email protected] Schwingen, Rachael Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Swartzloff, Todd Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Forbes, Mark Technician 2 Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Ferrante, Michelle Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Ferrante, Michelle Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Kalas, John Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Hartleb, Jill RtI Interventionist REading Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Yonker, Joanne Occupational Therapist Assistant Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Altmayer, Mark Chief Financial Officer Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Landmeier, Donna Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Yakimisky, Jennifer Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bertelsman, Benjamin Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Kambitsis, Caryn Teacher Candidate w/ Nicole Winston Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bryczek, Joan Program Aide Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Radloff, Kelly Teacher Special Services LIGHT Program [email protected] Radloff, Kelly Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Janik, Kristine 1:1 Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Boynton, Marcus Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] DeBlieck, Jaime Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Schneider, Margaret Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Letkewicz, Danyce Associate Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] O'Neill, Brian Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Kalamatas, Collin Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Beam, Jeffrey Substitute Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Beam, Jeffrey Substitute District Office [email protected] Schmidt, Jeanine Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ryan, Debra Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Atchison, Charity Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Popp, Debbie Generalist Benefits Human Resources District Office [email protected] Angelilli, Maria Teacher ESL Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Zacharias, Patricia School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Henriksen, Kristy Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Salm, Debra Director of Fiscal Services Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Graunke, Jeri Lynn Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ream, Andrew Math Teacher Team 6-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Meindl, Jamie Teacher Physical Education/Health Huntley High School [email protected] Hill, Shannon Social Worker Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Frendreis, Kimberly Mobile Technician Technology Conley Elementary School [email protected] Frendreis, Kimberly Mobile Technician Huntley High School [email protected] Goglin, Andrew Math Teacher Team 6-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Smith, Penny P. Math Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Voltaire, Ahlea Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rock, Jennifer Teacher Third Grade Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lyons, Melanie Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Larrieux-Moore, Margarette Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Cieck, Destina Substitute Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Kopp, Ellen Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Brown, Colleen Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bidinger, Christina MTSS Facilitator Leggee Elementary School [email protected] O'Donnell, Elizabeth Mobile Technician Technology Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lindquist, Kevin Assistant Director of O&M Operations & Maintenance District Office [email protected] Neuzil, William Maintenance O&M/Contracted Staff District Office [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Fitzgerald, Cynthia Teacher Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Price, Mary Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Conley Elementary School [email protected] Aguila Aguilar, Eduardo GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Johnson, Stephanie Literacy Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Minick, Eileen Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Navejas, Robicelia GSF Contracted Custodial District 158 Off-site [email protected] Tiedje, Danielle Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Hall, Carlie Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Jarosz, Margaret Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Corcoran, Michelle Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kunde, Lisa Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Shamhart, Cathy Paraprofessional Special Education/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Roleck, Lori Cook Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sharkey, Anne Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Marcinkiewicz, Sheila RTI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] McNeill, Alicia Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Grigsby, Sherry Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wyman, Tamera Teacher Horticulture Huntley High School [email protected] Pawlak, Cliff Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Daughaday, Melissa Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schlotman, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rizzo, Annette Teacher, Creative Communications Speech/Theater Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rizzo, Annette Teacher, Creative Communications Exploratories Heineman Middle School [email protected] Spoeth, Holly Job Coach LIGHT Huntley High School [email protected] Spoeth, Holly Job Coach Special Services/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Spoeth, Holly Job Coach LIGHT Program [email protected] Precour, Lori Program Aide Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Precour, Lori Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Porsche, Timothy Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair School Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair PE/Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Conley Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Martin Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Castans, Rita Department Chair Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Duyos, Julie Cook Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wolf, Annegret Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Harman, Ellen Literacy Teacher Team 6-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Schultz, Eileen Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kent, Laura Physical Therapist Assistant Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Cardenas, Gabriela Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Model, Lisa Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Kearney, Veronica Sub Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Stiff, Lee Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Alejandro, Griselda Custodian O&M Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bratcher, Tammy Media Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Meza Zaragoza, Victoria GSF O&M/Contracted Staff District 158 Off-site [email protected] Walker, Marsha Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Kelley, Joan Administrative Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Sund, Bethany Teacher Art Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Gore, Rita Teacher Physical Education (PE) Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gore, Rita Teacher Physical Education (PE) Martin Elementary School [email protected] Dunn, Marybeth Media Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Naymola, Michael Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ginczycki, Michael Adaptive PE Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ricker, Krysta Teacher Art Conley Elementary School [email protected] Odarczenko, Patrick Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Vanek, Shannon Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Marsh, Ryan Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gullifor, Kateri Vision/Hearing Team Lead Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Wiktor, Denise Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Bessey, Christina Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wasniewski, Carla Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hamilton, Dawn Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Jones, Grace Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Lachel, Erik Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Legis-Portincaso, Marisol Teacher Spanish Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Isonhart, Carl Teacher 4th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Loewe, Mark Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Ruffolo, Mary Literacy Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Avner, Jaclynn Teacher Foods Huntley High School [email protected] Disabato, Amy Autism Itinerant Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Maurer, Jodi Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bejna, Kiley Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Azucena GSF Contracted Custodial District 158 Off-site [email protected] King, Michelle Teacher 4th Grade @Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] McLaughlin, Tanya Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/tcubelo/hhs-ms.cubelo/cms_page/view Stabrawa, Jeremy Math Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Stabrawa, Jeremy Math Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Peterson, Lisa Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Mihaiu, Laura RTI Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cariato, Rebecca Cook Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wilcox, Karen District Registrar District Office [email protected] Roskopf, Janet Nurse Health Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Williams, Candice Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Levita, Jennifer Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Evenson, Emily Occupational Therapist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Evenson, Emily Occupational Therapist Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Boyd, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] DeFrancesco, Christine Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Hassels, Stacey Explore Teacher Explore Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kuehling, Daniel Network Technician IV Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Henricksen, Clayton Instructional Coach @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Byrne, Steven Teacher 3rd Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Fowler, Renee Teacher History Huntley High School [email protected] Henricksen, Erin Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Garvalia, James Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Nurse, Agency Nurse Agency Nurse Agency Nurse District Office Karouzos, Themistocles Mobile Tech Technology Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Fish, Heidi Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] SPED, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SPED, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Study Hall, 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Hornickel, Lori Media Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Fulton, Courtney Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Bowie, Jennifer Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] CTE, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Wedoff, Nicholas Department Chair Career & Technology Ed Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School [email protected] Ozzauto, Janet Administrative Assistant Athletics Huntley High School [email protected] Schaschwary, Page Teacher Business/Co-op Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/pschaschwary/hhs/cms_page/view LaLiberty, Jill Secretary Office-Marlowe Marlowe Middle School [email protected] PE, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School FNL, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Bolt, Amanda Science Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sara, Lindsay Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Sara, Lindsay Teacher LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sara, Lindsay Teacher Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Montognese, Lisa Science Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Flight, Sharon MTSS Interventionist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Weber, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] FNA, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SST, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Paddock, Melissa Program Professional Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Kalsow, Donna Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Study Hall, 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Study Hall, 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Przystal, Tierney Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Hursey, Caryn Nurse Health Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Human Resources District Office [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Conley Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Martin Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zehr, Adam Assistant Superintendent of HR Huntley High School [email protected] Butler, Meighan Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Golovin, Jennifer Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Golovin, Jennifer Social Worker Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Ryan, Kirstin K. Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Larson, Karen Social Studies Teacher Team 7-3 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lesak, Lauren Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Smoot, Tracy RTI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tuleo, Allison Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Bratton, Anna RtI Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] McGregory, Sarah Teacher 3rd Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mcgregory/home McConnell, Paige Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Janke, Amy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Riebock, Benjamin Explore Teacher Explore Martin Elementary School [email protected] Francis, Scott Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Nasternak, Tracy Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Overly, Emily Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Michalski, Sondra Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Motz, Ashley Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Motz, Ashley Teacher Summer School [email protected] Knotts, Heath Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Knotts, Heath Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Cantagallo, Silvana Media Specialist Media Center Heineman Middle School [email protected] Naymola, Karen Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Stanfa, Denise Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dstanfa/vanguardengii2020-2021/cms_page/view/54582930 Gourikrishna, Sangeeta Secretary 10 month Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1 Agency Nurse 1 Agency Nurse 1 District Office Solutions, MMS Alert MMS Alert Solutions Service Account MMS Alert Solutions Service Account Marlowe Middle School Ghanayem, Sandy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Teson, Lindsie Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Boukhari, Adriana Teacher Biology Huntley High School [email protected] Hilbrant, Jody Secretary @ Mackeben Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Davey, Kylie Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Solutions, AlertSolutions Alert Solutions Service Account Alert Solutions Service Account District Office Hedrick, Emily Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] ENG, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Cohen, Susan Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Joslyn, David Coach Wrestling - Marlowe Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jakubowski, Andrew Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/ajakubowski/hhs/cms_page/view Kunde, Brenda Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bucaro, Tracy Teacher Physical Education (PE) Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Elder, Matthew Science Teacher Team 6-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ceh, Lori Secretary Office-Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] ENG, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School PE, Leaders Gym Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Atchley, Julie School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Technology District Office [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Huntley High School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kefauver, Michael Database Analyst Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Heinz, Jo Anne Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Leggee Elementary School [email protected] PE, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Gauger, Suzanne Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rohde, Richard Band Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zuniga, Amanda Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Schwemler, Barbara Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Allen, James Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kubic Peterson, Kristin Transition Specialist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kubic Peterson, Kristin Transition Specialist Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Kubic Peterson, Kristin Transition Specialist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Chesney, Kendra Parent/Tot Coordinator Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Scott, Brian Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Sundberg, Bill Mobile Technician II Technology Chesak Elementary School [email protected] ENG, New 1 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School LUNCH, Staff Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Parchutz, Karen MTSS Interventionist Math@ HMS Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kehler, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Tepper, Robert Network Technician II Technology Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Quillin, Hope Cook Team Leader Food Serivces Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Felde, Lauren Teacher Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Felde, Lauren Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Starnes, Suzanne Teacher English @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Zietlow, Michelle Teacher Computer Science Huntley High School [email protected] Barnes, Theresa Occupational Therapist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nawrocki, Angela Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2 Agency Nurse 2 Agency Nurse 2 District Office Schmuhl, Jessica Teacher Food & Nutrition Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Mennenoh, Jeffrey Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Schofield, Laura RtI Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Heide, Shannon Media Aide Library Leggee Elementary School [email protected] SST, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Moran, Sarah Literacy Teacher Team 7-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bird, Krista Mobile Technician Technology Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education District 158 Off-site [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education District Office [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Kelly, Jill Hearing Itinerant Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Peterson, Janet Substitute District Office [email protected] Kubitz, Laura Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Hoffman, Margaret Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Teeter, Lauren Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] SCI, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School CTE, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School SST, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Deak, Donald Network Technician II Technology Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cramer, Kimberly Teacher Music Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kunde, Ryan Database Analyst Technology District Office [email protected] http://www.district158.org/ Marino, Arin Administrative Assistant @ ECC Early Childhood Center [email protected] Panke, Keith Principal Special Education/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Panke, Keith Principal Special Services/LIGHT LIGHT Program [email protected] Mansfield, Shannon Guidance Counselor (6-1, 7) Student Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Forsythe, Silvia Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Perry, Jessica Literacy Teacher Team 8-2 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jperry/mrs.perryshistory_2020-2021/cms_page/view Weigand, Andrew Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Francis, Matthew Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Awrey, Travis Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Texidor Krause, Elaine Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Nielsen, Jennifer RTI Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Calder, Emily Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Garcia, Erica Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Wilford, Nicholas Teacher Math @ HMS Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hoyou, Anna Principal Conley Elementary School [email protected] Boskey, Katricia Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Higgin, Karen Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Marvin, Diana Administrative Assistant Office-Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jaekel, Samantha Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Administration Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Martin Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum District Office [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Early Childhood Center [email protected] Moan, Paula Director of Curriculum Conley Elementary School [email protected] Regan, Daniel Science Teacher Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Regan, Daniel Science Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mason, Abigail Psychologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Chinese Huntley High School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Chinese Heineman Middle School [email protected] Zhao, Tianya Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ernst, Andrew Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Panier, Molly Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Brickey, Megan Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Latoria, Kristy Speech Language Pathologist (SLP) Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Brown, Kimber Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] O'Connor, Christina 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Domka, Joseph Teacher Industrial Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Koenig, Nicole Literacy Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bowman, Tania Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Wright, Kinsey Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Weisenburger, Edward Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Bajgrowicz, Tina Program Aide Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Cornett, Brenda Job Coach Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Cornett, Brenda Job Coach LIGHT PROGRAM @ MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cornett, Brenda Job Coach LIGHT Program [email protected] LaTour, Kelly Administrative Assistant District Office [email protected] Demkovich, Tara 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Daffron, Jane Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Martin Elementary School [email protected] Murphy, Cynthia Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sarcinelli, Steven Dean's Assistant (Security) High School Huntley High School [email protected] Dean, Adam Chief Security Officer District Office [email protected] Garcia, Alexandra Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/miss-garcias-class/home Morrison, Michelle Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Adam, Anita Media Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Landvick, Matthew Teacher Career & Technical Education @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Campbell, Wendy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] MCC, Extra 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Tillema, Heather Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Pocztowski, Shaina Department Chair-ENG English Huntley High School [email protected] Burchill, Kimberly Teacher Foods Huntley High School [email protected] Belin, Marcus Principal Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Breese, Kari Director of Special Services Special Services District Office [email protected] Farr, Jennifer Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Moore, Eric Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Wagner, Jacob Teacher Physical Education (PE) Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wagner, Jacob Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Happold, Michele Principal Martin Elementary School [email protected] Fisher, Stacy Instructional Coach Martin Elementary School [email protected] Secor, Whitney Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Burger, Erika Substitute Sub Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Burger, Erika Substitute District Office [email protected] Gabbard, Ronda Teacher Music Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Gabbard, Ronda Teacher Music Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sargent, Stephanie Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] FNL, New 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Kasper, Lita Department Chair Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Glowaty, Nicholas Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Kostova, Zhanina Teacher French Huntley High School [email protected] Steiner, Dawn Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Krupp, Andrew Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Allen, Jackelyn Director of Special Services Special Services District Office [email protected] Miguel, Madison Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Koterbski, Michele Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Cowell, Thomas Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Krawczyk, Robin Cook Conley Elementary School [email protected] Pharis, Jennifer Paraprofessional Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Green, Max Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Carriveau, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Johnsen, Catherine Substitute Sub Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Johnsen, Catherine Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Younan-Shawil, Silvana Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Rodriguez, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 8-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/jerodriguez/rodriguezscience2020-2021/cms_page/view/54732238 Rivera, Claudia Bilingual Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Nosek, Marcie Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Percupchick, Brenda 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Blain, Diane Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Heineman Middle School [email protected] Brown, Susan RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sanchez, Kirsten Teacher Business Huntley High School [email protected] Cook, Krista Social Worker Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Fine Arts & World Languages Huntley High School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Novak, Leah Department Chair-FNA Heineman Middle School [email protected] SCI, New 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Coursey, Samantha Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Riesen, Samantha Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Swanson, Kelli Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Kinzie, Andrea Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Besch, Jen Secretary Office-High School Huntley High School [email protected] Amaya, Saul Math Teacher Team 7-1 Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schaffter, Megan Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/missschaffter/home Margiotta, Nicholas Social Studies Teacher Team 7-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/nmargiotta/7-2socialstudies/cms_page/view Porter, Alexander Occupational Therapist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Forsythe, Kayla Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jacob, Kathryn Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] SCI, New 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 7 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Brinkmann, Gertrude Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Brittain, Amy Psychologist Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Kozbiel, Loida Physical Therapist District Office [email protected] Chamberlain, Melinda Instructional Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Klein, Christopher Dean of Students Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Contreras, Cara Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Picchietti, Kristie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Smith, Carly Speech Language Pathologist Special Services District Office [email protected] Hagberg, Andrew Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lewandowski, Mathew Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Berg, Magen Instructional Coach @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Weiglein, Carissa Program Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Gaudio, Jenna Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Bussone, Jared Teacher Chemistry Huntley High School [email protected] Hogan, Amy Secretary Attendance Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Study Hall, 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Truax, Brian Director of Curriculum District Office [email protected] Matesan, Orhideea Paraprofessional Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Wise, Colline Teacher PE Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wise, Colline Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Bond, Trisha Teacher Candidate w/ Kristy Henriksen Huntley High School [email protected] Wilson, Jessica Bilingual Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wilson, Jessica Bilingual Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] MCC, Extra 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Guarino, Tina Cook Team Lead Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Skubak, Samantha School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Harder, Pamela Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] SCI, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 2 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School MCC, Extra 4 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Corn, Audrie Psychologist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Graves, Lacey Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] MCC, Extra 6 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Hewitt, Emily Teacher Dual Language - 5th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wilhelm, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rumachik, Jacqueline Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Sul, Kelly Teacher 5th Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Recchia, Laura Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] FNL, New 3 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Witczak, Amy Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Gumucio, Kristi 1:1 Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Paul, Casey Teacher Band Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Wilson, Glen Athletic Director Administration Huntley High School [email protected] Beecher, Nicole Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sobey, Marta Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Kallas, Dana Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Learning & Innovation District Office [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Conley Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Chesak Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Huntley High School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Leggee Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Early Childhood Center [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Martin Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Heineman Middle School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Marlowe Middle School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] MacCrindle, Amy Assistant Superintendent for Learning LIGHT Program [email protected] Johnson, William Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Finkel, Karen Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wunderlich, Katie Human Resources Assistant Human Resources District Office [email protected] Celosky, Stephanie RTI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Randazzo, Deborah ESY Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Drafall, Tara 1:1 Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Fish, Christopher PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Johnson, Samantha Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Fonseca, Ana Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kaffel, Emily Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Huntley High School [email protected] Frasor, Carolyn School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] Galloway, Emily Teacher Orchestra Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hollabaugh, Jennifer Teacher 5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Reinke, Paul Teacher Physical Education (PE) Huntley High School [email protected] Study Hall, 5 Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Milbratz, Thomas Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Carlson, Dean Maintenance O&M District Office [email protected] Frett, Bree Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Martinez, Laura Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Turczyniak, Samantha Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Danekas, Gibson Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Thompson, Crystal Bilingual Teacher Preschool Early Childhood Center [email protected] Gartzke, Denise Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Sabie, Haley Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rizzo, Cynthia Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tedesco, David Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Bierkness, Jeffrey Scott Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Rich, Melissa Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Prokuski, Nicolette Program Aide Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Krawcewicz, Wioletta 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kinzie, Judy Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Basargin, Beth Vision Itinerant Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Damico, Michelle Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Ossler, Juliann Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hulen, Kimberly Speech/Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Hulen, Kimberly Speech/Language Pathologist Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Obrochta, Michelle Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Meindl, Alison Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 LIGHT Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Meindl, Alison Paraprofessional LIGHT Program [email protected] Bialek, Anthony Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Belin, Monique Assistant Principal Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Walz, Mary RtI Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Moersfelder, Anne PLTW Teacher Exploratories Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ladwig, Bonnie Bus Aide also Elementary Supervisor Lead District Office [email protected] Ladwig, Bonnie Bus Aide also Bus Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Meyers, Lisa Secretary Heineman Middle School [email protected] Thornsberry, Karen Media Aide Learning Resource Center Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hartgraves, Valerie Teacher Kindergarten Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Huber, Amy RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Weglarz, Jessica Teacher 1st Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mrs-weglarz-classroom/home Pratt, Basak Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Budzynski, Richard Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Heineman Middle School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Barham, Sarah Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ebner, Kristen 1:1 Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Merkau, Brittany Secretary 10 month Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Goodnite, Andrea 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Food Services District Office [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services LIGHT Program [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reed, Richard Director of Food Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Wille, Sarah Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wille, Sarah Speech Language Pathologist Special Education Early Childhood Center [email protected] Colantonio, Abbe Teacher (SES Self-Contained) Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Colantonio, Abbe Teacher (SES Self-Contained) District Office [email protected] Ruggles, Alice Bus aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Carpenter, Allison Teacher Music Martin Elementary School [email protected] Caddoo, Lisa Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Scott Cole, Huldah Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Trivedi, Jigna RTI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Huntley High School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Buelow, Heather Sub Nurse Health Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] De Leon, Jessica Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Locascio, Lisa Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] McGee, Michael Custodian Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Monson, Cyndi Human Resources Generalist Human Resources District Office [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education District 158 Off-site [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Conley Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Allison Behavior Specialist Strategist Special Education Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bley, Lindsay Speech/Language Pathologist Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Bachour, Caroline Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Lonigro, Hailey Teacher Kindergarten Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Precour, Matthew Mobile Tech Huntley High School [email protected] Willis, Doreen Administrative Assistant Heineman Middle School [email protected] Birkholz, Lauren Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Lowe, Nicholas Teacher 5th Grade Band/Orchestra Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lowe, Nicholas Teacher Band & Orchestra @ Conley & Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Olsen, Allison Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Davis, Jennie Long Term Substitute Teacher District Office [email protected] Barron, Lisa Deans' Assistant High School Huntley High School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Heineman Middle School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Dykstra, Andrew Campus Resource Officer Conley Elementary School [email protected] Zurek, Hillary Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Fridae, Anita Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Doonan, Jennifer Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Green, Samantha Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Greene, Noelle School Counselor School Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Collins, Anne Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Miner, Dorothy Lunchroom Supervisor Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Marks, Kristine Teacher 2nd Grade @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Havisto, Amy Teacher 3rd Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Trch, Laura Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Casas, Elizabeth Dual Language Teacher 2nd Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mosali, Bala RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sharin, Kristine Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Sarcinelli, Tracy RtI Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Calomino, Joseph Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Heineman Middle School [email protected] Hacker, Amanda Social Worker Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Heaphy, Michele 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bower Kasch, Jennifer Administration Assistant to O&M District Office [email protected] Letheby, Corey Technician 2 Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Menendez, Kevin Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Fagan, Marcia Elementary Supervisor also a Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Fagan, Marcia Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Di Bella, Kristie 1:1 Aide Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jarka, Nicole Program Aide Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Pace, Lynnette 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Mullen, Kathy Lunch/Recess Supervisor Cafeteria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Alyne, Laura 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Greco, Susann Administrative Assistant Safety & Security & Transportation District Office [email protected] Ceithaml, Patrick Technician District Office [email protected] Chu, Traci Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Kossivas, Theodora Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Henson, Roshaunda Principal Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Henson, Roshaunda Principal Summer School [email protected] Rollins, Jeffrey Teacher Orchestra Huntley High School [email protected] Gaylor, Deborah Accounts Payable Clerk District Office [email protected] Imelda, Angela 1:1 Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Carroll, Debra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Hasting, Candy Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Eilers, Herta Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Trezek, Catherine Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Tountas, Alma Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] Goss, Julia Lunch/Recess Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] MTH, New Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Teacher Placeholder for Scheduling Huntley High School Ciesla, Julie RtI Aide School Support Staff Heineman Middle School [email protected] Dombroski, Raymond Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Juarez, Karen Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Wasmund, Lawrence Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Hoy, Jennifer Psychologist Agency - Accountable Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Domka, Kristin Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Feld, Rebecca Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Hilliard, Kristen Cook Heineman Middle School [email protected] Fitzpatrick, Thomas Substitute District Office [email protected] Anderson, Jackie ESY Speech Language Pathologist Contracted - Richard Gropper Huntley High School [email protected] Hacker, Valerie Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Choklad, Shannon Health Teacher PE and Health Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Chambers, Maureen School Counselor Counseling Huntley High School [email protected] La Porta, Rebecca Assistant Principal Heineman Middle School [email protected] Russmann, Harry Baseball Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Langhenry, Karen Administrative Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Duppler, Erica Social Worker Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Easley, Amanda Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Kaske, Evelyn Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Slad, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Melendez, Jenny Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Palmer, Jessica Coordinator Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Palmer, Jessica Coordinator Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Vitucci, Frank 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Borring, Zachary PE Teacher Physical Education and Health Heineman Middle School [email protected] Duchon, Stella Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Poncio Jordan, Johanna Director of Curriculum Learning and Innovation District Office [email protected] Banko, Daniel Teacher Social Studies Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Vaught, Kathleen Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Castro, Kristine Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Peisert, McKenzi Math Teacher Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Adamczyk, Laura Paraprofessional Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gonzalez, Evelyn Teacher 4th Grade Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Davila, Olivia Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Messina, Megan Engineering Teacher Career and Technology Education (CTE) Huntley High School [email protected] https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mburza/ied/cms_page/view Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Education Martin Elementary School [email protected] Thiesse, Stacey Coordinator Special Education District Office [email protected] Medina, Elena Dual Language Teacher 1st Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Labas, Hunter Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Drennan, Leah Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Tunzi, Sarah Paraprofessional Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jedlicka, Kathleen RtI Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Boniak, Rebecca Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Boniak, Rebecca Sub Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Stedman, Jamie Coach Non District Coach - Asst Cheer Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Alonso, Ciara Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Amaya, Sylwia Teacher Bilingual -Polish Martin Elementary School [email protected] Amaya, Sylwia Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Wright, Sandy Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Wright, Sandy Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Sullivan, Renae Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sullivan, Renae Sub Teacher LIGHT Program [email protected] Opolony, James Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Borzych, Josh Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Henn, Savannah Teacher Candidate Also sub & coach District Office [email protected] Henn, Savannah Teacher Candidate Heineman Middle School [email protected] Horn, Susan Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Millard, Bryan Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] King, Andrea Sub Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hansen, Christopher Psychologist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kowalczyk, Pamela Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kowalczyk, Pamela Teacher Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Cooper, Jason Teacher CTE Huntley High School [email protected] O'Reilly, Jean Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Zajeski, Miranda Teacher Non District Cheer Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Zajeski, Miranda Teacher First Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Barnec, Olivia Teacher Music Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Stewart, Danielle Teacher MTH Huntley High School [email protected] Sitko, Michael Substitute Teacher Substitute Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Kowalski, Krzysztof Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] McLaughlin, Terri Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] McLaughlin, Terri Sub Teacher Heineman Middle School [email protected] Sutton, Emily Teacher (SES) Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Mueller, Kaitlin Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Fitte, Heather Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Seymore, Kerri Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Kittleson, Kellina Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Lindstrom, Kimberlee RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rewerts, Suzanne Sub Teacher-Homebound Tutor Sub Teacher-Homebound Tutor District Office [email protected] Gallien, Jennifer Teacher Dual Language Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rollins, Kennedy Teacher Music Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rollins, Kennedy Teacher Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Reining, Leslie Paraprofessional MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Struthers, David Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Davis, Christina Substitute Sub Para District Office [email protected] Surjan, Katherine Assistant Principal Administration Conley Elementary School [email protected] Schmidt, Allison Teacher Dual Language Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Leffler, Bonnie Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Heineman Middle School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Martin Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Conley Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Huntley High School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Capozziello, Jenny 1:1 Building RN Early Childhood Center [email protected] Smith, Emily Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Dew, Angelia Media Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mitchell, Shannon Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Mitchell, Shannon Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Wean, Daniele Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Reynolds, Melissa Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kormanak, Jacob Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Randall, Michelle Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Whitaker, Laura Orchestra Teacher Music Heineman Middle School [email protected] Jones, Kristin Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Stelzner, Julia Bilingual Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Stelzner, Julia Bilingual Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Manning, Tara Secretary Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Manning, Tara Secretary Summer School [email protected] Watts-Lemke, Judith Sub Teacher & Aide Sub Teacher & Aide District Office [email protected] Newman, Stephanie Psychologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Champagne, Joanne Speech Language Pathologist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Moore, Kenneth Coach Asst Wrestling - Non District Huntley High School [email protected] Ambula, Sri Devi Substitute District Office [email protected] Ovalle, Rosa Cook Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Macchia-Scafidi, Raffaella Substitute On Call Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Pasillas, Ma. Enriqueta Cook Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jurado, Maria Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Danno, Debra Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Berman, Alex Substitute District Office [email protected] Berman, Alex Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Roman Ramos, Perla Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Schmeelk, Julia Teacher Special Education/Contracted Huntley High School [email protected] Schuldt, Kathi 1:1 Aide Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Fukuda, Amanda Paraprofessional Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Keech, Saundra Speech/Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14FLuUGipD5ZuvmY1zNG7FBGFsprdrqVKjekwS7O8uaw/present?rm=minimal Saylor, Alexa Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Vitellaro, Emily Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Lindsay Bley Early Childhood Center [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Float District Office [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Rodriguez, Maggie Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Heide, Kelsie PT Cook Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse District Office [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Butler, Amy Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Poore, Zachary Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Parker, Danielle Department Chair-MTH Math Huntley High School [email protected] Harrison, Mikayla Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Caraballo, Lisa Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Savona, Nicolette Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] O'Donnell, Patti Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Stanton, Abigaile Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Bergquist, Melanie Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Eilers, Barney Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Eilers, Barney Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Filipek, Julie Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Filipek, Julie Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Schubert, Elizabeth Cook Huntley High School [email protected] DeCicco, Brianna Teacher Self Contained Program Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] O'Keefe, Stacy Instructional Coach Specialized Teachers Martin Elementary School [email protected] Schultz, Kylie Teacher 4th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Watt, Jason Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Services District 158 Off-site [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Norton, Gina Job Coach Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Schmidt, Nick Teacher PE Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Corapi, Daniel Custodian O&M Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bierma, Christian Teacher Band/Orchestra Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bierma, Christian Teacher Band & Orchestra @ Leggee & Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Adamczyk, Robert Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Elder, Heather Substitute Coordinator District Office [email protected] Ward, Martin Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Moore, Kimberly Communications Specialist Communications District Office [email protected] Oner, Hatice Program Aide Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Amador, Denise Teacher Dual Language - Kindergarten @ Mackeben Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Garza, Delia Teacher- 3rd grade Dual Language @ Leggee Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Threadgill Smith, Leslie Sub Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Edwards, Ryan Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Shufelt, April Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Zell, Alexandria Occupational Therapist Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Choklad, Kevin Campus Resource Officer Safety and Security Huntley High School [email protected] Choklad, Kevin Campus Resource Officer Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Mangan, Michelle Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Saucedo, Jennifer Science Teacher Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Reyna, Katelyn Substitute Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Reyna, Katelyn Substitute Sub Para District Office [email protected] Carle, Thomas Sub Teacher Sub Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Huntley High School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician LIGHT Program [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Early Childhood Center [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lauinger, Bradley Mobile Technician Martin Elementary School [email protected] Przyborowski, Beata Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Heide, Caitlin Cook Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Obabko, Alla Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Fisher, Jeanne Sub Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Fisher, Jessica Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Werner, Imelda Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] DeYoung, Jamie Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ehmen, Amy Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Halvorson, Jacob Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Patel, Nikita Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Boudreau, Asheley Secretary Attendance Huntley High School [email protected] Pollack, Rosalie Dean's Assistant Huntley High School [email protected] Mitchell, Katherine Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Chandler, Emily Program Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cantwell, Catherine Coordinator Special Services District Office [email protected] Rainey, Lisa Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Stanton, Melinda Administrative Assistant Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jenkins, Kyle Teacher PE, Health and Driver Ed Huntley High School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Floater District Office [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute @ HHS Huntley High School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Griffith, Gina Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Nogueras, Damaris Dual Language Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bergren, Elizabeth Teacher Dual Language - 3rd Grade @ Martin Martin Elementary School [email protected] Quiles, Anthony Coffee Bar Manager Quest Food Management System Huntley High School [email protected] Frankiewicz, Laura Substitute SPED Department Chair Huntley High School [email protected] Brahmbhatt, Geeta Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Marzullo, Marcie Principal Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Escudero, Michelle Administrative Assistant Food Services District Office [email protected] Jaklic, Kathryn Teacher Candidate District Office [email protected] Jaklic, Kathryn Teacher Candidate w/ Holly Jablonski Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Mickelson, Jacqlynn Paraprofessional MTSS Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Gidelski, Kandice Secretary Huntley High School [email protected] Teeter, Kathie 1:1 Aide Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Horndasch, Jessica Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rewiako, Danielle School Counselor Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Finstein, Jeremy PE Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bauer, Kathy Administrative Assistant Curriculum District Office [email protected] Cavazos, Kimberly Special Services Coordinator Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Cavazos, Kimberly Special Services Coordinator Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Prigge, Kristen Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse District Office [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Rowland, Amanda Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Avitia, Sylvia Network Technician I Technology Huntley High School [email protected] Cruz, Adalberto Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Martin, Stephanie Resource Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Winterton, Laura Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Morrow, Jessica Teacher 2nd Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Laughlin, Laura RtI Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jensen, Julie Transition Facilitator Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jensen, Julie Transition Facilitator Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Jensen, Julie Transition Facilitator Special Services LIGHT Program [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Tracy, Mimi Sub Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Jackson, Valerie Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Sneed, Jason Assistant Basketball Coach Heineman Middle School [email protected] Liethen, Mary Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Daly, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Sura, Shital Paraprofessional Special Services/MTSS Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Stroh, Justin Dean of Students Huntley High School [email protected] Whalen, Kelley ESY 1:1 Aide Sub Teacher Early Childhood Center [email protected] Whalen, Kelley ESY 1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Trela, Dorata 1:1 Aide Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Real, Rachel Resource Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Niccum, Cadence Teacher PE Huntley High School [email protected] Doyle, Colin Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] Wilson, Stuart PAC Technical Director Huntley High School [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison Special Education Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison Special Education LIGHT Program [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Shadel, Jill Family Engagement Liaison District Office [email protected] Popenhagen, Cole Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Natale, Natalie Teacher Creative Communications Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vezina, Josh Assistant Marching Band Director Non District Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Kittl, Erika Teacher Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kappel, Noah Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Kourtev, Carrie Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Radcliffe, Andrea Teacher ELA Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Celentano, Ana Bilingual Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Neilson, Evan Teacher ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Mathis, Chasity Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Johnson, James Custodian Huntley High School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Early Childhood Center [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Martin Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Huntley High School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Heineman Middle School [email protected] Jacobson, Jessica MTSS Facilitator Conley Elementary School [email protected] Klejnowski, Valerie Teacher Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Secor, Jared Teacher Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Walter, Ashleigh Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Kenney, Amanda Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kenney, Amanda Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Redden, Scott Technician 1 District Office [email protected] Davis, Graham Teacher Fifth Grade Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kovack, Mark Hearing Officer District Office [email protected] Mays, Gina Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Ramirez, Savannah Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Ramirez, Savannah Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Congdon, Maureen Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Moran, Melinda Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Carlson, Kaitlyn Teacher Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lehman, Kristen Coordinator Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Lehman, Kristen Coordinator Special Services District Office [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute LIGHT Program [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Krey, Theresa Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Skornia Markus, Tara Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Phelps, Timothy Psychologist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Winston, Nicole Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Wadman, Ashley Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kush, Daniel Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Messina, James Counselor Huntley High School [email protected] Levita, Joseph Substitute Sub Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Monson, Matthew Teacher Science Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sykora, Jennifer Director of Fiscal Services District Office [email protected] Conway, Juli Speech Language Pathologist Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Woodard, Rashad Paraprofessional Contracted w/ Aequor Healthcare Services Huntley High School [email protected] Escontrias, Jessica Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bogucki, Breanna Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Marsalone-Kahles, Melissa Administrative Assistant Special Services District Office [email protected] Waltman, Christina Elementary Supervisor Team Lead Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Clark, Gabrielle Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Evans, Scott Teacher First Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Ross, Elizabeth Teacher Fourth Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sieck, Meredith Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Conley Elementary School [email protected] Patel, Ami Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Karras, Courtney Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Taylor, Nicole Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] O'Rilley, Shaelyn Paraprofessional Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Trezek, Steven Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Mortimer, Judith Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Velez, Elliot Teacher PE/Health Huntley High School [email protected] Shaw, Keyera Teacher Kindergarten Dual Language Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Perez, David Mobile Tech Technology Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse District Office [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bahling, Holly Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Stripp, Andrew Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Stripp, Andrew Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Fink, Ashley Teacher 4th Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Meisinger, Marcye Teacher First Grade Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Urbaszewski, Rachel Dual-Language Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Johnson, Catherine Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Roberts, Allison Substitute District Office [email protected] Hedrick, Regina Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Vege, Allena Cook Huntley High School [email protected] Vial, Ashley Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sevcik, Barbara Dual-Language Teacher Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Waters, Kristie Nurse 1:1 LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Waters, Kristie Nurse LIGHT Program [email protected] Mickle, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gordon, Jenna Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Adams, Brittney Teacher Special Education Huntley High School [email protected] Garcia, Daniel Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Rocha, Lauren Program Aide Special Services/SES Conley Elementary School [email protected] Borchardt, Colleen Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Cerny, Jennifer Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Subasinghege, Thajika Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Weirich, Michelle Assistant Principal Martin Elementary School [email protected] Roskopf, Jake Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Mitchell, Stephanie Assistant Principal Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Leon, Yesenia Cook Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Fuentes Luch, Mario Maintenance 2nd Shift District Office [email protected] Shields, Elizabeth Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Daffron, Jerry Cook Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Shahid, Traza Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Homuth, Josh Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Craig, Kelsey Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Pfaff, Betsey Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Castillon, Alfonso Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse District Office [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse LIGHT Program [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bieber, Karyn Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] DiSciullo, Colette Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Dual Language Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Carmen Teacher District Office [email protected] Simmons, Kimberly Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Graff, Linda Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Jewett, Dannie Bus Aide District Office [email protected] de Sotti Lopes Grisa, Mariana Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Nowak, Donna Secretary Heineman Middle School [email protected] Scarso, Gretchen Teacher Math Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Flight, Amanda Social Worker Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Baird, Brianna Teacher Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Holzkamp, Jena Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Zamudio, Denise Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lipes, Colleen Psychologist Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Searle, Cara Teacher Orchestra Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Searle, Cara Teacher Conley Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez, Shelby Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Castic, Jacqueline Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Weisenburger, Cheryl Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Natale, Bozena Cook Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Kennedy, Myka Director of Curriculum AVID, Grants, & College/Career Readiness District Office [email protected] Baran, Kailey Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Jason, Micheline Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Sidarous, David Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Bernstein, Carrie Substitute District Office [email protected] Antczak, Haley Social Worker Special Services Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Row, Jesse Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Doyle, Thomas Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Saccomanno, Dominic Coach Non District - Head Boys Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Cariato, Payton Coach Non District - Head Cheerleading Huntley High School [email protected] Penuela, Giana Assistant Dance Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Kunzie, Coleen Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Krause, Jeffrey Teacher Social Studies Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Apostolopoulos, Nora Substitute District Office [email protected] Apostolopoulos, Nora Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kleinvehn, Dillon MTSS Facilitator Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Ortner, Abby Language Arts - 6th Grade Team 6-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Gutierrez, Melissa Teacher Third Grade Martin Elementary School [email protected] Bilinski, Abigail Assistant Cheerleading Coach Non District Coach Huntley High School [email protected] Zawacki, Allison Social Worker Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lee, Xavier Teacher Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Moran, Sandra Elementary Supervisor Lead Team Lead Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jakubek, Sarah Athletic Trainer Northwestern Medicine Huntley High School [email protected] Deuerling, William Teacher CTE Huntley High School [email protected] Veloso, Jennifer Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Jakubowski, Taryn Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Jakubowski, Taryn Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Stadtfeld, Emilie Social Worker Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] McQueen, James Van Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Conway, Jenny Social Worker Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] DiSanti, Kylie Social Worker Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Waldschmidt, Cassady Teacher Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Watlock, Cathy Campus Supervisor Heineman Middle School [email protected] DeBello, Eric Coach Non District/Head Girls Bowling District Office [email protected] DeBello, Eric Coach Non District/Head Girls Bowling Huntley High School [email protected] Pelszynski, Agnieszka Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Link, Katelin Teacher Candidate w/ Grace Jones Early Childhood Center [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Health Services District Office [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse LIGHT Program [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Holtz, Jennifer Substitute Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Meas, Angela Teacher ESL Huntley High School [email protected] Schlapia, Saundra Math Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Veitch, Cassaundra Instructional Coach Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Eakes Loving, Lauren Teacher Choir Huntley High School [email protected] Hodill, Cynthia Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Castro, Guadalupe Teacher Dual Language/5th Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Piemonte, Sharon Executive Assistant Superintendent/BOE District Office [email protected] Burns, Kathryn Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Kosowski, Gannon Coach Non-District Coach - Girls Wrestling Huntley High School [email protected] Kosowski, Gannon Coach District Office [email protected] Bethke, Bridget Coach Non District Coach - Volleyball Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bethke, Bridget Coach District Office [email protected] Haas, Madelyn Teacher Candidate w/ Jennifer Slad Martin Elementary School [email protected] Morado, Ana Bilingual Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Hazelwood, Melina Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Wright, Jason Assistant Coach Football Huntley High School [email protected] Gibbs, Andrew Principal Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kurek, Richard Department Chair Social Studies Huntley High School [email protected] Brandt, Teresa Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Jarka, Kalie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Kumkoski, Jennifer Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Diedrich, McKenna Teacher PE Heineman Middle School [email protected] Godek, Michael Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Jenkins, Benjamin Teacher Math Huntley High School [email protected] Graf, Megan Teacher Science Huntley High School [email protected] Pearce, Jillian Assistant Principal Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Spears, Lindsay Director of Curriculum Data Assessment/MTSS District Office [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Heineman Middle School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist District 158 Off-site [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Martin Elementary School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Severin, Nicole Behavior Specialist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Arceo, Mariah Teacher Candidate w/ Emily Hewitt Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cruz, Katherine Social Work Intern Early Childhood Center [email protected] Un, Sreypich Teacher Candidate w/ Kimberly Kill Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Schumacher, Genna Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Vogt, Marlene Occupational Therapist Special Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Vogt, Marlene Occupational Therapist Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Kelly, Alaina Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Weinberg, McKenzie Teacher Candidate w/ Samantha Riesen Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Hernandez-Chavez, Anabel GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jimenez Montero, Francisca GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Shaw, Megan Bus Aide Transportation District Office [email protected] De Genova, Emily Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gerhardt, Paul Athletic Trainer Contracted w/ Northwestern Medicine Huntley High School [email protected] Halloway, Aref Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Sundling, Danielle Assistant Coach Dance Huntley High School [email protected] Harner, Megan Social Work Intern w/ Trisha Boskey Martin Elementary School [email protected] Harris, Sarah Social Worker Special Services/SES Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Babineau, Hannah Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Manuel, Jonathan Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Keferlis, Christina Teacher Candidate w/ Marla Sterner Early Childhood Center [email protected] Arredondo, Luis Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Arredondo, Luis Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Pulio, Michael Teacher PE Huntley High School [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist Special Services LIGHT Program [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist District 158 Off-site [email protected] Rosenberg, Katherine Psychologist District Office [email protected] Taveras, Sonalia Teacher Dual Language Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Kumiega Nosek, Sandra Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Danner, Audrey Teacher Candidate w/ Tina Sickmeir Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Starkey, Alyssa Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Napholz, Thomas Substitute District Office [email protected] Hermes, Jean Speech Language Pathologist Virtual/Contracted w/ Parallel Learning Huntley High School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Huntley High School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Marlowe Middle School [email protected] State Enrollment, ISBE Teacher for Accel. Placement Enrollments Heineman Middle School [email protected] Perez, Jocelyn GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Tellez, Luis GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Burman, Clint Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Jagielnik-LaPaglia, Renee Substitute District Office [email protected] Jagielnik-LaPaglia, Renee Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] OlavarrietaDeGarcia, Irma Cook Conley Elementary School [email protected] Ramirez, Jacqueline Teacher Candidate w/ Eli Casas Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse District Office [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lubas, Sarah Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Russell, Michelle Coach District Office [email protected] Overly, Madison Teacher Heineman Middle School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Maxim Healthcare Staffing District Office [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Conley Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Early Childhood Center [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Leggee Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Marlowe Middle School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse District 158 Off-site [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Heineman Middle School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse LIGHT Program [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Huntley High School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Chesak Elementary School [email protected] O'Brien, Colleen Contracted Nurse Martin Elementary School [email protected] Turban, Beth Substitute Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Turban, Beth Substitute Teacher Huntley High School [email protected] Atchison, Emily Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Mary Liethen Conley Elementary School [email protected] Armenta, Nancy Cook Food Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Maginity, Barbara Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School Dabe, Aimee Job Coach Special Services/LIGHT LIGHT Program [email protected] Dabe, Aimee Job Coach Special Services/LIGHT Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Nardulli, Gina Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Burton, Stevie Teacher Special Services/Self Contained Huntley High School [email protected] Strohm, Gracie Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Kristy Latoria Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Borkowski, Elizabeth Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Virtual/Contracted w/ Parallel Learning Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Bianco, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Martin Elementary School [email protected] Iverson, Melissa Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Weber, Andrew Teacher Candidate w/ Shandon Nixon & Samantha Schaefer Huntley High School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute LIGHT Program [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute District 158 Off-site [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Peters, Emilie Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Vargas, Caysie Coach Non District Coach - Asst Girls Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Flower, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Contracted w/ AnthroMed Education Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Flower, Natalie Speech Language Pathologist Conley Elementary School [email protected] Kachan, Krystie Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Kachan, Krystie Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Rehr, Margarita Van Driver District Office [email protected] Murphy, Shawn Dean of Students Huntley High School [email protected] Berendt, Molly Social Worker Special Services/ALOP Huntley High School [email protected] Berendt, Molly Social Worker District 158 Off-site [email protected] Rollins, Lori Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Rollins, Lori Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Mena, Graciela Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Mena, Graciela Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Anderson, Raquelle Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Anderson, Taylor Teacher Candidate w/ Valerie Klejnowski Heineman Middle School [email protected] Bankel, Chloe Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Julie Gates Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Martinez, Jose GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Johnson, Kara Substitute Teacher w/ Aney & Monson Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Kara Substitute Teacher Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Dunsworth, Madeline Teacher Orchestra Martin Elementary School [email protected] McElfresh, Kayla Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Sideris, Michelle Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Massow, Skyler Paraprofessional Special Services/Program AIde Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Gomez Rivera, Blanca GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Ramirez, Rosa GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Perna-Jeanlouis, Lea Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Matviiv, Viktoriia Teacher Dual Language Conley Elementary School [email protected] Matviiv, Viktoriia Teacher Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sorrentino, Haydin Teacher Candidate w/ Courtney Gotsch Martin Elementary School [email protected] Shotwell, Deborah Administrative Assistant Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pontrelli, Julie Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Curtis, Christina Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Knapik, Kelly Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Ayala-Romero, Ana GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Castillo, Maritza Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Bryson, Kristin Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide LIGHT Program [email protected] Bryson, Kristin Paraprofessional Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Hunter, Amy Social Worker Special Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sargent, Mason Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Scianna, Brittany Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Butcher, James T Teacher Candidate w/ Nick Lowe Martin Elementary School [email protected] Butcher, James T Teacher Candidate w/ Nick Lowe Conley Elementary School [email protected] Freeland, Bridget Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Slomski, Rozalia Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Moskal, Jackie Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Dinic, Robyn Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Abbott, Kelly Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer District Office [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Safety & Security Heineman Middle School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Beltran, Johnny Campus Resource Officer Conley Elementary School [email protected] Jack, Daniel Teacher Band Huntley High School [email protected] Dill, Laura Teacher Special Services/LIGHT LIGHT Program [email protected] Dill, Laura Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Key, Kenneth Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Wisniewski, Ashley Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Dollard, Kaitlin Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Maya, Shawn Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Loveless, Michael Maintenance O&M/Grounds Huntley High School [email protected] Sobanda, Lorelaine Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Martil, Lauren Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Anderson, Rachel Teacher Candidate w/ Lisa Kampert Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Portocarrero, Maria Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Villagomez, Diane Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Tonya Moran Huntley High School [email protected] Watkins, Tasheia Teacher Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Lundsberg, Gabrielle Language Arts Team 8-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Wilke, Heather Teacher Language Arts/Team 8-2 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Miguel, Crystal Coordinator Special Services Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Zarley, Michael Teacher Candidate w/ Chris Danner Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Vargas, Adriana Cook Food Services Heineman Middle School [email protected] Kasprzak, Camille Speech Language Pathologist Independent Contractor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Stanley, Lisa Elementary Supervisor Conley Elementary School [email protected] Santillo, Gia Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Naimoli-Ginter, Christina Teacher Special Services Conley Elementary School [email protected] Brass, Paul Teacher Language Arts/Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Mcmillen, Meghan Teacher English Huntley High School [email protected] Rosauer, Jeffrey Teacher Physics Huntley High School [email protected] Larson, Haden Teacher Candidate w/ Andrew Krupp Martin Elementary School [email protected] Doyle, Kevin Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Gielarowski, Natalie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Schlotman, Brooke Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lillie, Kristin Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Nelson, Carina Elementary Supervisor Martin Elementary School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Safety & Security Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Early Childhood Center [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Sieradzki, Tycjan Campus Resource Officer Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Sub Nurse District Office [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Martin Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Early Childhood Center [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute LIGHT Program [email protected] Tirado, Koryna Substitute Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Proctor, Noah PAC Assistant Technical Director Huntley High School [email protected] Sabarinath, Senbagam Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School Langford, Angela Teacher ESL Martin Elementary School [email protected] Lopez, Maria Teacher Dual Language Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Buccieri, Sophia Teacher Health/PE Huntley High School [email protected] Ferrarini, Angela Teacher Special Services Early Childhood Center [email protected] Schlotman, Paige Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Boyd, Jenna Teacher Language Arts/Team 7-1 Heineman Middle School [email protected] Heise, Brittani Teacher Candidate w/ Melissa Kasischke Heineman Middle School [email protected] Reyes, Melissa Elementary Supervisor Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Agaton Martinez, Apolinar GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] McCamant, Sean Coach Non District Coach - Asst. Boys Lacrosse Huntley High School [email protected] Faber, Jennifer Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Sebestyen, Michael Assistant Coach Out of District/Football Huntley High School [email protected] Primus, Michael Chief Technology Officer Technology District Office [email protected] Stauffer, Ann Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Busby, Christina Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Falco, Payton Coach Non District - Color Guard Huntley High School [email protected] Johnson, Kiley Teacher Candidate w/ Carolyn Pagnotta Early Childhood Center [email protected] Dill, Timothy Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Kelton, Peggy COTA Contracted w/ BlazerWorks Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Andrea, Nicholas Coach District Office [email protected] Hansen, Linda Cook Food Services Huntley High School [email protected] Vroman, Diana Teacher Candidate w/ Jennifer Kumkoski Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Pleasant, Jessica Paraprofessional Special Services/1:1 Aide Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lowery, Jennifer Substitute Sub Teacher Early Childhood Center [email protected] Avila Duran, Yanet GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Cid Martinez, Patricia GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] McVeen, Kristen Substitute District Office [email protected] Gill, Deanna Assistant Superintendent Special Services District Office [email protected] Gill, Deanna Assistant Superintendent LIGHT Program [email protected] Banos, Catalina GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Cruz, Anain GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jimenez Rodriquez, Marco GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Flores, Mariah Teacher Candidate w/ Cathie Seemann Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Updike, Meaghan Paraprofessional Support Services/Program Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Rychtarczyk, Dorota Cook Food Services Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Pennell, Alicia COTA Contracted w/ ProCare Therapy Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Rodriguez, Vianney Teacher Dual Language Martin Elementary School [email protected] Mendez, Melanie Teacher First Grade Chesak Elementary School [email protected] Cerna, Francisco GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Jackson, David GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Stotz, Steven Campus Supervisor Huntley High School [email protected] Wolfenberg, Adam Teacher Candidate Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Wolfenberg, Adam Teacher Candidate w/ Saul Amaya Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Walker, Daniel Bus Driver District Office [email protected] Kozelka, Aislyn Teacher Special Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Medina, Kristin Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Bellavia, Jessica Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Sula, Cheryl Paraprofessional Special Services/Program Aide Early Childhood Center [email protected] Devine, Rosemary Substitute Sub Secretary District Office [email protected] Devine, Rosemary Substitute Huntley High School [email protected] Diedrich, Julia Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Debi Ryan & Jamie DeYoung Martin Elementary School [email protected] Percupchick, Taylor Elementary Supervisor Leggee Elementary School [email protected] Benavides, Gladys Cook Food Services Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] McMahan, Angela Social Worker Special Services Martin Elementary School [email protected] Skiba, Rachel Media Aide Huntley High School [email protected] Quicho, Rachel Elementary Supervisor Mackeben Elementary School [email protected] Szymkowiak, Sarah Substitute Heineman Middle School [email protected] Carlson, Jamie Bus Aide District Office [email protected] Novak, Elizabeth Substitute Sub Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Novak, Elizabeth Substitute Sub Teacher District Office [email protected] Lange, William Bus Driver Transportation District Office [email protected] Burton, Daniel Substitute District Office [email protected] Horn, Figianna Substitute Conley Elementary School [email protected] Purkeypile, Amanda Teacher Spanish Huntley High School [email protected] Purkeypile, Amanda Teacher Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Lowe, Emma Teacher Candidate w/ Shari Smith Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cerny, Tyler Assistant Coach Non District Coach - Wrestling - MMS Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Slovak, Penelope Administrative Assistant Special Services District Office [email protected] Barr, Denise Director of Communications District Office [email protected] Walsh, Michael ESY Paraprofessional Special Services Summer School [email protected] Walsh, Michael ESY Paraprofessional Huntley High School [email protected] Sewell, Bryan Coach Non District Coach - Head Boys Swim Huntley High School [email protected] Perez, Yareni GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Elvira Arvizu, Sandra GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Trujillo-Hernandez, Alejandra GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Barbadillo, Beatriz GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Fernandez Carmona, Alejandrina GSF Contracted Custodial District Office [email protected] Anzelmo, Thomas Coach Non District Coach - Asst Baseball Huntley High School [email protected] Dowell, Sophie Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Larsen, Sofia Teacher Dual Language Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Larsen, Sofia Teacher Martin Elementary School [email protected] Pipitone, Hannah Teacher Third Grade Conley Elementary School [email protected] Retzer, Christine Teacher Special Services Huntley High School [email protected] Arceo, Jasmine Teacher Candidate w/ Damaris Nogueras Martin Elementary School [email protected] Cirenza, Brooke Speech Language Pathologist Intern Marlowe Middle School [email protected] Cirenza, Brooke Speech Language Pathologist Intern w/ Lisa Franklin Heineman Middle School [email protected]
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website