H158 Logo

DISTRICT OFFICE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Sikora, CarolSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersDistrict Office[email protected]
Langridge, AnnetteAM Dispatcher/TrainerTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Christophersen, JanetBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Oddo, CathyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Grimes, LindaSub Bus DriverTransportation/On-Call SubDistrict Office[email protected]
West, JeanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Crane, RachelBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kirkpatrick, TamraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Renkosik, DouglasDirector of O & MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Office[email protected]
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersDistrict Office[email protected]
Guerra, RoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Bullio, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Carter, MarshanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Doble, SherryBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Robinson, PatriciaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Mendoza, TinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Altergott, SandraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Boland, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Gamez, ElenaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Cruz Morales, ChristinaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Hooper, LauraDirector of TransportationTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Guerra, RobinBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Wolfe-Schlosser, AndreaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Baughman, KarrieDirector of Human ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Dennett, TylerMechanicTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Stewart, TaraSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Grigg, LindaReceptionistHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Runyon, DonnaClerk PurchasingFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Delahanty, EileenVolunteer CoordinatorHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Dziwlik, DeardreBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterDistrict Office[email protected]
Kahl, SusanBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kapusta, Mary ElizabethHomebound TutorSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
McEnery Barrett, MaureenDistrict RegistrarRegistrationDistrict Office[email protected]
Krueger, JamesTechnician 1Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Office[email protected]
Lowry, JulieHR GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Vlaming, MaryBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Yourg, JoyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Benz, PaulPayroll AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Mikula, DianeBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Garcia, RhondaBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Zielinski, BeverlyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Piombino, GailBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Conrad, GregNetwork ManagerTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Lombard, JessicaSuperintendentSuperintendentDistrict Office[email protected]
Kossaris, AngelaTech Support CoordinatorTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Heinrich, JenniferTransportation CoordinatorTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Meyer, AnnaAdministrative AssistantFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Denysyk, IvannaBilingual Family LiaisonDistrict Office[email protected]
Rodriguez, ThomasAccounting SupervisorFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Woods, LorieDirector of Administrative ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Oliver, ChristopherAssistant Director of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Office[email protected]
Fehrman, GwenAdministrative AssistantTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Romero, MariaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Blonski, TadeuszBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kelley, SherriBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Rodriguez, Juan JoseGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Babu, RemilFleet MechanicTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Palczynski, LorrieBus Driver-On CallTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Forbes, MarkTechnician 2Operations & MaintenanceDistrict Office[email protected]
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Altmayer, MarkChief Financial OfficerFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Landmeier, DonnaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Beam, JeffreySubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Popp, DebbieGeneralist BenefitsHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Salm, DebraDirector of Fiscal ServicesFiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Larrieux-Moore, MargaretteBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Lindquist, KevinDirector of O&MOperations & MaintenanceDistrict Office[email protected]
Neuzil, WilliamMaintenanceO&M/Contracted StaffDistrict Office[email protected]
Aguila Aguilar, EduardoGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Wolf, AnnegretBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Schultz, EileenBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kearney, VeronicaSub Bus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Hamilton, DawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Wilcox, KarenDistrict RegistrarDistrict Office[email protected]
Nurse, Agency NurseAgency NurseAgency NurseDistrict Office
Weber, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Janke, AmyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Michalski, SondraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Nurse1, Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1Agency Nurse 1District Office
Ghanayem, SandyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Nurse2, Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2Agency Nurse 2District Office
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationDistrict Office[email protected]
Peterson, JanetSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Kunde, RyanDatabase AnalystTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Hoyou, AnnaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationDistrict Office[email protected]
Moan, PaulaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationDistrict Office[email protected]
LaTour, KellyAdministrative AssistantDistrict Office[email protected]
Dean, AdamChief Security OfficerDistrict Office[email protected]
Adam, AnitaFinancial SpecialistSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Campbell, WendyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Breese, KariDirector of Special ServicesSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Burger, ErikaSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Allen, JackelynDirector of Special ServicesSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Koterbski, MicheleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Cowell, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Carriveau, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Johnsen, CatherineSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Brinkmann, GertrudeBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationDistrict Office[email protected]
Smith, CarlySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Truax, BrianDirector of CurriculumDistrict Office[email protected]
Bond, TrishaSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Harder, PamelaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Rumachik, JacquelineBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Recchia, LauraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationDistrict Office[email protected]
Wunderlich, KatieHuman Resources AssistantHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Carlson, DeanMaintenanceO&MDistrict Office[email protected]
Gartzke, DeniseBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Bierkness, Jeffrey ScottBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Rich, MelissaSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Kinzie, JudyBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Obrochta, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Bialek, AnthonyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Ladwig, BonnieBus Aidealso Elementary Supervisor LeadDistrict Office[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Ruggles, AliceBus aideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Scott Cole, HuldahBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Locascio, LisaSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Monson, CyndiHuman Resources GeneralistHuman ResourcesDistrict Office[email protected]
Davis, JennieLong Term Substitute TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Sharin, KristineBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Bower Kasch, JenniferAdministration Assistant to O&MDistrict Office[email protected]
Fagan, MarciaElementary Supervisoralso a Bus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Greco, SusannAdministrative AssistantSafety & Security & TransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Ceithaml, PatrickTechnicianDistrict Office[email protected]
Chu, TraciSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Gaylor, DeborahAccounts Payable ClerkDistrict Office[email protected]
Carroll, DebraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Dombroski, RaymondBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Wasmund, LawrenceBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Fitzpatrick, ThomasSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Kaske, EvelynBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Thiesse, StaceyCoordinatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Boniak, RebeccaSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Wright, SandySub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Borzych, JoshSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Henn, SavannahTeacher CandidateAlso sub & coachDistrict Office[email protected]
Horn, SusanSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Johnson-Tobiasz, NancySub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Millard, BryanSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Kowalski, KrzysztofVan DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
McLaughlin, TerriSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Seymore, KerriBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Rewerts, SuzanneSub Teacher-Homebound TutorSub Teacher-Homebound TutorDistrict Office[email protected]
Struthers, DavidBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Mitchell, ShannonSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Wean, DanieleSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Jones, KristinSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Watts-Lemke, JudithSub Teacher & AideSub Teacher & AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Ambula, Sri DeviSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Danno, DebraBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Roman Ramos, PerlaBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatDistrict Office[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Caraballo, LisaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
O'Donnell, PattiBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Bergquist, MelanieSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Eilers, BarneySubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Filipek, JulieSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Elder, HeatherSubstitute CoordinatorDistrict Office[email protected]
Ward, MartinBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Moore, KimberlyCommunications SpecialistCommunicationsDistrict Office[email protected]
Reyna, KatelynSubstituteSub ParaDistrict Office[email protected]
Przyborowski, BeataBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Fisher, JeanneSub TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Fisher, JessicaSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Cantwell, CatherineCoordinatorSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Escudero, MichelleAdministrative AssistantFood ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Jaklic, KathrynTeacher Candidatew/ Holly JablonskiDistrict Office[email protected]
Bauer, KathyAdministrative AssistantCurriculumDistrict Office[email protected]
Cruz, AdalbertoBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Doyle, ColinBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Shadel, JillFamily Engagement LiaisonSpecial EducationDistrict Office[email protected]
Kenney, AmandaSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Redden, ScottTechnician 2O&MDistrict Office[email protected]
Kovack, MarkHearing OfficerDistrict Office[email protected]
Congdon, MaureenBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Moran, MelindaSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Skornia Markus, TaraBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Sykora, JenniferDirector of Fiscal ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Marsalone-Kahles, MelissaAdministrative AssistantSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Stripp, AndrewSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Fuentes Luch, MarioMaintenance2nd ShiftDistrict Office[email protected]
Craig, KelseySubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Pfaff, BetseySubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Castillon, AlfonsoBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Cruz, CarmenTeacherDual LanguageDistrict Office[email protected]
Graff, LindaBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Jewett, DannieBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Castic, JacquelineBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Weisenburger, CherylVan DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Bernstein, CarrieSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Doyle, ThomasBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Jakubowski, TarynSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
DeBello, EricCoachNon District/Head Girls BowlingDistrict Office[email protected]
Pelszynski, AgnieszkaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Piemonte, SharonExecutive AssistantSuperintendent/BOEDistrict Office[email protected]
Kosowski, GannonCoachNon-District Coach - Girls WrestlingDistrict Office[email protected]
Bethke, BridgetCoachNon District Coach - VolleyballDistrict Office[email protected]
Spears, LindsayDirector of CurriculumData Assessment/MTSSDistrict Office[email protected]
Hernandez-Chavez, AnabelGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Shaw, MeganBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Arredondo, LuisSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Rosenberg, KatherinePsychologistSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Napholz, ThomasSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Perez, JocelynGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Burman, ClintBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Jagielnik-LaPaglia, ReneeSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Russell, MichelleCoachDistrict Office[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingDistrict Office[email protected]
Turban, BethSubstitute TeacherSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Garcia-Arroyo, MarianaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Nardulli, GinaBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Kachan, KrystieSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Rehr, MargaritaVan DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Rollins, LoriSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Mena, GracielaSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Martinez, JoseGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Jacobson, LissetteDirector of CurriculumLearning and Innovation/MultilingualDistrict Office[email protected]
Johnson, KaraSubstitute Teacherw/ Aney & MonsonDistrict Office[email protected]
Sideris, MichelleBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Gomez Rivera, BlancaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Ramirez, RosaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Roppolo, PatrickSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Arrigo, MichelePayroll ManagerFiscalDistrict Office[email protected]
Castillo, MaritzaBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Adamczyk, EdwardBus AideTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Slomski, RozaliaBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Beltran, JohnnyCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityDistrict Office[email protected]
Key, KennethBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Robisky, DanielMechanicTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Maculitis, LauraBus AideTransportationDistrict Office
Maya, ShawnBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Roth, JonBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Martil, LaurenSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Portocarrero, MariaBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Doyle, KevinBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseDistrict Office[email protected]
Kennedy, PeterBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Agaton Martinez, ApolinarGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Primus, MichaelChief Technology OfficerTechnologyDistrict Office[email protected]
Zavaleta Aguilar, IreneGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Dill, TimothyBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Andrea, NicholasCoachDistrict Office[email protected]
Avila Duran, YanetGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Cid Martinez, PatriciaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
McVeen, KristenSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Gill, DeannaAssistant SuperintendentSpecial ServicesDistrict Office[email protected]
Banos, CatalinaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Cruz, AnainGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Jimenez Rodriquez, MarcoGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Cerna, FranciscoGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Jackson, DavidGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Wolfenberg, AdamTeacher CandidateSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Walker, DanielBus DriverDistrict Office[email protected]
Landreville, BrianCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityDistrict Office[email protected]
Medina, KristinBus AideAlso Elementary SupervisorDistrict Office[email protected]
Quicho, RachelSubstituteSub Elementary SupervisorDistrict Office[email protected]
Carlson, JamieBus AideDistrict Office[email protected]
Novak, ElizabethSubstituteSub TeacherDistrict Office[email protected]
Lange, WilliamBus DriverTransportationDistrict Office[email protected]
Burton, DanielSubstituteDistrict Office[email protected]
Barr, DeniseDirector of CommunicationsDistrict Office[email protected]
Perez, YareniGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Trujillo-Hernandez, AlejandraGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Barbadillo, BeatrizGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]
Fernandez Carmona, AlejandrinaGSFContracted CustodialDistrict Office[email protected]

CHESAK/ECC

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hanson, ChadTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary School[email protected]
Seemann, CathieTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Iddings, JodiInstructional CoachPreschoolChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Juergensen, MelissaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Stary, ErinExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Brancato, SuzanneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jackson, JacquelineTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kane, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Serpe, ChristaTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Richards, JeanneMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Wise, KristiInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sickmeir, TinaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Laird, ChristineMTSS FacilitatorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Cherwin, StacyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Riley, JaniceTeacherSpecial Services/ResourceChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jablonski, HollyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Billard, HollyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Burns, AnneTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Gustafson, KristinTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Heward, KatieTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Runyanwood, LeannTeacherMusicChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Williams, KellyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Reilly, MaryTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Schaap, KallieTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jones, CarrieOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Lardino, CandiMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Higbee, CherylMedia AideMedia CenterChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jereb, DedraLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Martinez, MarthaCookFood ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Taylor, JudyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Blezien, ChristinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Miller, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Martinez, PatriciaCookChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Gibbs, ChristyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1WT6OfLA6QFsDIyz8fcoN2EJ2MqwOR7a1F_1iETrpAHg/edit
Kill, KimberlyTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Eppley, ReginaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Finn, JenniferLunch/ Recess Supervisor LeadCafeteriaChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Tynczuk, CatharinaAdministrative AssistantOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Vandello, ValeriePhysical TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Roser, JenniferTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary School[email protected]
Derlis, KarenParaprofessionalSpecial Services/MTSS AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hernandez, CarrieTeacherESLChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hajek, JillMTSS InterventionistChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Estupinan, RosaBilingual AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Carmona, PatriciaCustodianChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Simboli, DeborahNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Collins, IreneSecretaryOffice-ChesakChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Angelilli, MariaTeacherESLChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Brown, ColleenParaprofessionalSpecial Services/MTSS AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kent, LauraPhysical Therapist AssistantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sund, BethanyTeacherArtChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Dunn, MarybethMedia AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Maurer, JodiTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Evenson, EmilyOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hassels, StaceyExplore TeacherExploreChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
McConnell, PaigeInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Overly, EmilyTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Knotts, HeathTeacherPhysical EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Gauger, SuzanneTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sundberg, BillMobile Technician IITechnologyChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hoffman, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Cramer, KimberlyTeacherMusicChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Moan, PaulaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Latoria, KristySpeech Language Pathologist (SLP)Special ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Wagner, JacobTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Chesak Elementary School[email protected]
Pharis, JenniferParaprofessionalSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Johnsen, CatherineSubstituteSub TeacherChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Rivera, ClaudiaBilingual Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Cook, KristaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kinzie, AndreaTeacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Wilson, JessicaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Finkel, KarenElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Martinez, LauraParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hulen, KimberlySpeech/Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Belin, MoniqueAssistant PrincipalChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Barham, SarahCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Ebner, Kristen1:1 AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Wille, SarahSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Lonigro, HaileyTeacherKindergartenChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Casas, ElizabethDual Language Teacher2nd GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Letheby, CoreyTechnician 2Chesak Elementary School[email protected]
Di Bella, Kristie1:1 AideSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Mullen, KathyLunch/Recess SupervisorCafeteriaChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Henson, RoshaundaPrincipalSchool AdministrationChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Davila, OliviaTeacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Thiesse, StaceyCoordinatorSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Medina, ElenaDual Language Teacher1st GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Boniak, RebeccaSub TeacherSub TeacherChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Amaya, SylwiaTeacherBilingual -PolishChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Reining, LeslieParaprofessionalMTSS AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Schmidt, AllisonTeacherDual LanguageChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Newman, StephaniePsychologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Pasillas, Ma. EnriquetaCookChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Fukuda, AmandaParaprofessionalProgram AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Vitellaro, EmilySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Brahmbhatt, GeetaElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jaklic, KathrynTeacher Candidatew/ Holly JablonskiChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sura, ShitalParaprofessionalSpecial Services/MTSS AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Conway, JuliSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Evans, ScottTeacherFirst GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Shaw, KeyeraTeacherKindergarten Dual LanguageChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Urbaszewski, RachelDual-Language TeacherChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Vial, AshleyTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sevcik, BarbaraDual-Language TeacherDual LanguageChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Subasinghege, ThajikaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Shahid, TrazaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Holzkamp, JenaTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kunzie, ColeenParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
DiSanti, KylieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hodill, CynthiaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Vogt, MarleneOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Weinberg, McKenzieTeacherSpecial Services/ESYChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kumiega Nosek, SandraParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Strohm, GracieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Borkowski, ElizabethElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Bianco, NatalieSpeech Language PathologistVirtual/Contracted w/ Parallel LearningChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
McElfresh, KaylaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Watkins, TasheiaTeacherSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Miguel, CrystalCoordinatorSpecial ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Kasprzak, CamilleSpeech Language PathologistIndependent ContractorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Lillie, KristinParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Sieradzki, TycjanCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Reyes, MelissaElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Fleming, RachaelElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Snelson, SarahElementary SupervisorChesak Elementary School[email protected]
DeVries, LindsayParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Mendez, MelanieTeacherFirst GradeChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesChesak Elementary School[email protected]

CONLEY

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersConley Elementary School[email protected]
Nordeen, ShawnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary School[email protected]
Crowe, BrittTeacherMusicConley Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/district158.org/conley-mrs-crowe/home
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Lasiowski, MeganTeacherESLConley Elementary School[email protected]
DeLaPaz, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mdelapaz/delapazhomepage2014/cms_page/view
Scardina, KatherineTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Sherden, JenniferTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Fusco, KellyMTSS InterventionistConley Elementary School[email protected]
Busky, MicheleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary School[email protected]
Burg, KaraTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Riebock, JulietteTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Jacobs, MichelleTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lebar, JasonTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary School[email protected]
Karmalita, BrianneTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherArtConley Elementary School[email protected]
Golyshko, ChristineTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Owensby, DonnaMedia AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Gogny, EdieTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Browne, JenniMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary School[email protected]
Purdom, KathleenCustodianOperations & MaintenanceConley Elementary School[email protected]
Robb, FranceneProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Heflin, KarenMedia AideMedia CenterConley Elementary School[email protected]
Rick, CindyTeacherArtConley Elementary School[email protected]
Ganassin, CherylParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Bingham-Shepherd, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Dase, MonicaTeacherArtConley Elementary School[email protected]
Taylor, SharonAdministrative AssistantOffice-ConleyConley Elementary School[email protected]
Wargo, BrandiExplore TeacherExploreConley Elementary School[email protected]
Ruffatti, DawnNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lanham, KimberlyMTSS InterventionistSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary School[email protected]
Heisler, JillTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Davis, SharonTeacherArtConley Elementary School[email protected]
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Larkin, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kern, LorriRtI AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Michel, KathleenAdministrative AssistantConley Elementary School[email protected]
Bryczek, JoanProgram AideSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Hill, ShannonSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianTechnologyConley Elementary School[email protected]
Voltaire, AhleaTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Price, MaryInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersConley Elementary School[email protected]
Jarosz, MargaretTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Gore, RitaTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Conley Elementary School[email protected]
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtConley Elementary School[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Williams, CandiceTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Byrne, StevenTeacher3rd GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Garvalia, JamesTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Hedrick, EmilyTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Nielsen, JenniferRTI AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Moan, PaulaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Brickey, MeganTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Garcia, AlexandraTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/district158.org/miss-garcias-class/home
Tillema, HeatherParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Secor, WhitneyTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Krawczyk, RobinCook Team LeaderConley Elementary School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Hollabaugh, JenniferTeacher5th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Ladwig, BonnieBus Aidealso Elementary Supervisor LeadConley Elementary School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lowe, NicholasTeacherBand & Orchestra @ Conley & MartinConley Elementary School[email protected]
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityConley Elementary School[email protected]
Green, SamanthaTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Palmer, JessicaCoordinatorSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Castro, KristineTeacherConley Elementary School[email protected]
Rollins, KennedyTeacherMusicConley Elementary School[email protected]
Surjan, KatherinePrincipalAdministrationConley Elementary School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNConley Elementary School[email protected]
Mitchell, ShannonSubstituteSub TeacherConley Elementary School[email protected]
Randall, MichelleTeacherThird GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Stelzner, JuliaBilingual AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatConley Elementary School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Schultz, KylieTeacher4th GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyConley Elementary School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Mickelson, JacqlynnParaprofessionalMTSS AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Martin, StephanieResource TeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Liethen, MarySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kittl, ErikaTeacherDual LanguageConley Elementary School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kenney, AmandaSubstituteSub TeacherConley Elementary School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Levita, JosephSubstituteSub TeacherConley Elementary School[email protected]
Sieck, MeredithParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideConley Elementary School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Rocha, LaurenProgram AideSpecial Services/SESConley Elementary School[email protected]
Cruz, CarmenTeacherDual LanguageConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lipes, ColleenPsychologistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Searle, CaraTeacherOrchestraConley Elementary School[email protected]
Hernandez, ShelbyTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Jason, MichelineTeacherThird GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Zawacki, AllisonSocial WorkerConley Elementary School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Schumacher, GennaElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Kelly, AlainaElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
OlavarrietaDeGarcia, IrmaCookConley Elementary School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingConley Elementary School[email protected]
Armenta, NancyCookFood ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Roppolo, PatrickSubstituteSub TeacherConley Elementary School[email protected]
Matviiv, ViktoriiaTeacherDual LanguageConley Elementary School[email protected]
Moskal, JackieElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Dinic, RobynElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Abbott, KellyElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Beltran, JohnnyCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityConley Elementary School[email protected]
White, JeremyAssistant PrincipalConley Elementary School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Brunschon, LindsaySecretaryConley Elementary School[email protected]
Stanley, LisaElementary SupervisorConley Elementary School[email protected]
Naimoli-Ginter, ChristinaTeacherSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseConley Elementary School[email protected]
Landreville, BrianCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityConley Elementary School[email protected]
Diedrich, JuliaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Horn, FigiannaSubstituteConley Elementary School[email protected]
Pipitone, HannahTeacherThird GradeConley Elementary School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesConley Elementary School[email protected]

HMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Jorgensen, PamelaBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Perreault, JeannetteInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle School[email protected]
DeYoung, ShiloMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Gallaugher, BradleyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Blake, WayneLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Carpenter, TammyLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Moore, EmilyChoir TeacherMusicHeineman Middle School[email protected]http://www.heinemanmusic.com/remote-learning.html
Stahl, MarkSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Richardson, ElizabethScience TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Johnson, LisaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Bell, CynthiaLiteracy Studies TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Kang, ChristopherMath TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Freund, ChristinaLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Robbins, MarySES TeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Conlon, DeniseMath TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Ary, ToddSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Snider-Ratkowski, KariTeacherESLHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
McCrystal, KathleenScience TeacherTeam 8-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Lanning, AngelaScience TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Baser, RobertComputers TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Curran, SandraFoods and Nutrition TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Braun, JanisPsychologistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Aavang, LynnAnnSpanish TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Kasischke, MelissaSocial StudiesTeam 6-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Busam, NicoleScience TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Kang, AbbyHealth TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Schwantje, SuzanneSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Wroble, BrianSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Schlueter, JenniferSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Richert, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Corpolongo, Mary BethCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Schubert, DawnLead CustodianOperations & MaintenanceHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Vitale, LaceyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Baran, ChristineMedia AideMedia CenterHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Garcia, VickiProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ciccione, RebeccaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Nordan, PaulGuidance Counselor (6-2, 8)Student ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Lemke, AmandaTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Vitucci, SandraArt TeacherExploratoriesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Bergquist, PeggyProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ferguson, TraciaRtI AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Schneider, MargaretTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
O'Donnell, ElizabethMobile TechnicianTechnologyHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsSpeech/TheaterHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Harman, EllenLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Stabrawa, JeremyMath TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Hursey, CarynNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Francis, ScottTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Cantagallo, SilvanaMedia SpecialistMedia CenterHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Rohde, RichardBand TeacherMusicHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Parchutz, KarenMTSS InterventionistMath@ HMSHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Deak, DonaldNetwork Technician IIITechnologyHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Mansfield, ShannonGuidance Counselor (6-1, 7)Student ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Wilford, NicholasTeacherMath @ HMSHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Regan, Daniel PatrickScience TeacherTeam 8-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Bajgrowicz, TinaProgram AideSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Miguel, MadisonTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Blain, DianeParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAFine Arts & World LanguagesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Margiotta, NicholasSocial Studies TeacherTeam 7-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/nmargiotta/7-2socialstudies/cms_page/view
Bond, TrishaSubstituteHeineman Middle School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Fish, ChristopherPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Rizzo, CynthiaCookHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Meyers, LisaSecretaryHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Hacker, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Tountas, AlmaCookHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ciesla, JulieRtI AideSchool Support StaffHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Hilliard, KristenCookHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Duppler, EricaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Borring, ZacharyPE TeacherPhysical Education and HealthHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Peisert, McKenziMath TeacherTeam 6-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Henn, SavannahTeacher CandidateAlso sub & coachHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial EducationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Sutton, EmilyTeacher (SES)Special ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Whitaker, LauraOrchestra TeacherMusicHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ovalle, RosaCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Saucedo, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 7-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Mitchell, KatherineSubstituteHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Sneed, JasonAssistant Basketball CoachHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Real, RachelResource TeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Natale, NatalieTeacherCreative CommunicationsHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Klejnowski, ValerieTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Nowak, DonnaAdministrative AssistantHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Ortner, AbbyLanguage Arts - 6th GradeTeam 6-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Mobeck, CynthiaSecretaryHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Watlock, CathyCampus SupervisorHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Schlapia, SaundraMathTeam 8-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Bethke, BridgetCoachNon District Coach - VolleyballHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Gibbs, AndrewPrincipalHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Diedrich, McKennaTeacherPEHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Vogt, MarleneOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Halloway, ArefSubstituteHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
State Enrollment, ISBETeacher for Accel. Placement EnrollmentsHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Overly, MadisonTeacherHeineman Middle School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Grasse, KeelyTeacherSpecial ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Beltran, JohnnyCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Lundsberg, GabrielleLanguage ArtsTeam 8-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Wilke, HeatherTeacherLanguage Arts/Team 8-2Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Vargas, AdrianaCookFood ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Brass, PaulTeacherLanguage Arts/Team 7-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Boyd, JennaTeacherLanguage Arts/Team 7-1Heineman Middle School[email protected]
Faber, JenniferSubstituteHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Landreville, BrianCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Seibert, ShannonAssistant PrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Szymkowiak, SarahSubstituteHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesHeineman Middle School[email protected]
Salazar, JeanneAssistant PrincipalAdministrationHeineman Middle School[email protected]

HHS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Price, AnneTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/aprice/hhs/cms_page/view
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Farlik, DanielTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/krgrabner/hhs/cms_page/view/4197606
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/kgoss/hhs/cms_page/view
Knott, BethTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArtHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/bregan/hhs/cms_page/view
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusinessHuntley High School[email protected]
Slattery, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
St Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/rstclair/hhs/cms_page/view
Styers, StephenTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Leis, SuzAnnParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Kramer, ValerieTeacherArtHuntley High School[email protected]
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia CenterHuntley High School[email protected]
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High School[email protected]
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High School[email protected]
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealthHuntley High School[email protected]
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Thornley, BrianTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
Marchand, GerardTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersHuntley High School[email protected]
Monson, JasonTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Soltesz, HenryMath TeacherTeam 7-1Huntley High School[email protected]
Wells, BarryScience TeacherTeam 6-1Huntley High School[email protected]
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Snider-Ratkowski, KariTeacherESLHuntley High School[email protected]
Goglin, KimberlyTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Kowalski, KimberlySocial WorkerSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Swanson, BrandyTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Hernandez, PabloCustodial Team LeadOperations & MaintenanceHuntley High School[email protected]
Jenchel, RobinParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Kaster, GailCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
McGowan, DeborahCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia CenterHuntley High School[email protected]
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer ScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Rutz, MarySubstituteHuntley High School[email protected]
Allen, LindseyTeacher3rd GradeHuntley High School[email protected]
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dtambellini/hhs/cms_page/view
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Daurer, AngelaSubstitute CounselorGuidance CounselorHuntley High School[email protected]
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArtHuntley High School[email protected]
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mwheeler/hhs/cms_page/view
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Colton, JaniceCookHuntley High School[email protected]
Duncan, ChristopherTeacherALOPHuntley High School[email protected]
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Sturm, SteveTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Corapi, JillianTeacherArtHuntley High School[email protected]
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Kalas, JohnTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Beam, JeffreySubstituteSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Henriksen, KristyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/HealthHuntley High School[email protected]
Frendreis, KimberlyMobile TechnicianTechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Rock, JenniferTeacherThird Grade Dual LanguageHuntley High School[email protected]
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Cieck, DestinaSubstituteSubstituteHuntley High School[email protected]
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticultureHuntley High School[email protected]
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Spoeth, HollyJob CoachSpecial Services/LIGHTHuntley High School[email protected]
Castans, RitaAthletic DirectorHuntley High School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Kelley, JoanAdministrative AssistantHuntley High School[email protected]
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Marsh, RyanTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoodsHuntley High School[email protected]
McLaughlin, TanyaTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/tcubelo/hhs-ms.cubelo/cms_page/view
Peterson, LisaTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Henricksen, ClaytonInstructional Coach@ HHSHuntley High School[email protected]
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistoryHuntley High School[email protected]
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Fulton, CourtneyTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment ChairCareer & Technology EdHuntley High School[email protected]
Ozzauto, JanetAdministrative AssistantAthleticsHuntley High School[email protected]
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-opHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/pschaschwary/hhs/cms_page/view
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesHuntley High School[email protected]
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Stanfa, DeniseTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/dstanfa/vanguardengii2020-2021/cms_page/view/54582930
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/ajakubowski/hhs/cms_page/view
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Allen, JamesTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Starnes, SuzanneTeacherEnglish @ HHSHuntley High School[email protected]
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer ScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Thomas, JoanneTeacherFoods & Consumer EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Jaekel, SamanthaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Regan, Daniel PatrickScience TeacherTeam 8-2Huntley High School[email protected]
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChineseHuntley High School[email protected]
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
O'Connor, Christina1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Domka, JosephTeacherIndustrial TechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Wright, KinseyTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Cornett, BrendaJob CoachLIGHT PROGRAM @ MMSHuntley High School[email protected]
Sarcinelli, StevenDean's Assistant (Security)High SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
Landvick, MatthewAssistant Athletic DirectorHuntley High School[email protected]
MCC, Extra 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Pocztowski, ShainaDepartment Chair-ENGEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Burchill, KimberlyTeacherFoodsHuntley High School[email protected]
Belin, MarcusPrincipalAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
Moore, EricTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Wagner, JacobTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Kasper, LitaCoordinatorSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Glowaty, NicholasTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Kostova, ZhaninaTeacherFrenchHuntley High School[email protected]
Green, MaxTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Younan-Shawil, SilvanaTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Sanchez, KirstenTeacherBusinessHuntley High School[email protected]
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAFine Arts & World LanguagesHuntley High School[email protected]
Coursey, SamanthaTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Swanson, KelliTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Besch, JenSecretaryOffice-High SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
MCC, Extra 7Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Chamberlain, MelindaInstructional CoachHuntley High School[email protected]
Klein, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministrationHuntley High School[email protected]
Picchietti, KristieTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Lewandowski, MathewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Gaudio, JennaTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Bussone, JaredTeacherChemistryHuntley High School[email protected]
Hogan, AmySecretaryAttendance SecretaryHuntley High School[email protected]
Study Hall, 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wise, CollineTeacherPEHuntley High School[email protected]
MCC, Extra 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Skubak, SamanthaSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
MCC, Extra 8Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
MCC, Extra 6Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Wilson, GlenTeacherALOPHuntley High School[email protected]
Sobey, MartaTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Kallas, DanaTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationHuntley High School[email protected]
Randazzo, DeborahESY TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Johnson, SamanthaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Fonseca, AnaCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Kaffel, EmilyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersHuntley High School[email protected]
Frasor, CarolynSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Reinke, PaulTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Huntley High School[email protected]
Study Hall, 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingHuntley High School
Milbratz, ThomasTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Turczyniak, SamanthaCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Danekas, GibsonTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Tedesco, DavidCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Krawcewicz, Wioletta1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Damico, MichelleCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Pratt, BasakTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Budzynski, RichardParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Bachour, CarolineTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Precour, MatthewMobile TechHuntley High School[email protected]
Zerfas, LaurenTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Barron, LisaDeans' AssistantHigh SchoolHuntley High School[email protected]
Zurek, HillaryParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Fridae, AnitaSecretaryHuntley High School[email protected]
Greene, NoelleSchool CounselorExploratories @ HHSHuntley High School[email protected]
Hacker, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Menendez, KevinTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Pace, Lynnette1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Rollins, JeffreyTeacherOrchestraHuntley High School[email protected]
Juarez, KarenCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Feld, RebeccaTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Anderson, JackieESY Speech Language PathologistContracted - Richard GropperHuntley High School[email protected]
Hacker, ValerieTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Chambers, MaureenSchool CounselorCounselingHuntley High School[email protected]
Russmann, HarryBaseball CoachHuntley High School[email protected]
Langhenry, KarenAdministrative AssistantHuntley High School[email protected]
Easley, AmandaTeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Melendez, JennyCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Duchon, StellaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Messina, MeganEngineering TeacherCareer and Technology Education (CTE)Huntley High School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mburza/ied/cms_page/view
Labas, HunterTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Drennan, LeahTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Wright, SandySub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Opolony, JamesSub TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Cooper, JasonTeacherCTEHuntley High School[email protected]
Zajeski, MirandaTeacherNon District Cheer CoachHuntley High School[email protected]
Stewart, DanielleTeacherMTHHuntley High School[email protected]
Sitko, MichaelSubstitute TeacherSubstitute TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Mueller, KaitlinTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Leffler, BonnieParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNHuntley High School[email protected]
Smith, EmilySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Moore, KennethCoachAsst Wrestling - Non DistrictHuntley High School[email protected]
Schuldt, Kathi1:1 AideSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Saylor, AlexaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatHuntley High School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Poore, ZacharyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Parker, DanielleDepartment Chair-MTHMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Savona, NicoletteCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Stanton, AbigaileCookHuntley High School[email protected]
Eilers, BarneySubstituteSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Schubert, ElizabethCookHuntley High School[email protected]
Norton, GinaJob CoachSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Adamczyk, RobertTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityHuntley High School[email protected]
Mangan, MichelleTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Patel, NikitaCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Boudreau, AsheleySecretaryAttendanceHuntley High School[email protected]
Pollack, RosalieDean's AssistantHuntley High School[email protected]
Rainey, LisaCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Jenkins, KyleTeacherPE, Health and Driver EdHuntley High School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Quiles, AnthonyCoffee Bar ManagerQuest Food Management SystemHuntley High School[email protected]
Frankiewicz, LauraSubstitute SPED Department ChairHuntley High School[email protected]
Gidelski, KandiceSecretaryHuntley High School[email protected]
Rewiako, DanielleSchool CounselorSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Avitia, SylviaNetwork Technician ITechnologyHuntley High School[email protected]
Jensen, JulieTransition FacilitatorSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Daly, JenniferSubstitute NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Stroh, JustinDean of StudentsHuntley High School[email protected]
Niccum, CadenceTeacherPEHuntley High School[email protected]
Shadel, JillFamily Engagement LiaisonSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Popenhagen, ColeTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Vezina, JoshAssistant Marching Band DirectorNon District CoachHuntley High School[email protected]
Kappel, NoahTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Neilson, EvanTeacherALOPHuntley High School[email protected]
Johnson, JamesCustodianHuntley High School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorHuntley High School[email protected]
Walter, AshleighTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Redden, ScottTechnician 2O&MHuntley High School[email protected]
Mays, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Ramirez, SavannahSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Phelps, TimothyPsychologistSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Kush, DanielTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Messina, JamesCounselorHuntley High School[email protected]
Woodard, RashadParaprofessionalContracted w/ Aequor Healthcare ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Bogucki, BreannaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Patel, AmiCookHuntley High School[email protected]
Karras, CourtneyTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Taylor, NicoleTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Trezek, StevenCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Velez, ElliotDepartment ChairPE/HealthHuntley High School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Stripp, AndrewSubstituteSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Vege, AllenaCookHuntley High School[email protected]
Howle, CourtneyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Gordon, JennaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Adams, BrittneyTeacherSpecial EducationHuntley High School[email protected]
Garcia, DanielTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Roskopf, JakeParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Homuth, JoshParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Simmons, KimberlyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Flight, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Baran, KaileyTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Row, JesseTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Saccomanno, DominicCoachNon District - Head Boys LacrosseHuntley High School[email protected]
Cariato, PaytonCoachNon District - Head CheerleadingHuntley High School[email protected]
Penuela, GianaAssistant Dance CoachHuntley High School[email protected]
Kleinvehn, DillonMTSS FacilitatorSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Lee, XavierTeacherSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Jakubek, SarahAthletic TrainerNorthwestern MedicineHuntley High School[email protected]
Deuerling, WilliamTeacherCTEHuntley High School[email protected]
Jakubowski, TarynSubstituteSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
DeBello, EricCoachNon District/Head Girls BowlingHuntley High School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Meas, AngelaTeacherESLHuntley High School[email protected]
Eakes Loving, LaurenTeacherChoirHuntley High School[email protected]
Kosowski, GannonCoachNon-District Coach - Girls WrestlingHuntley High School[email protected]
Wright, JasonAssistant CoachFootballHuntley High School[email protected]
Kurek, RichardDepartment ChairSocial StudiesHuntley High School[email protected]
Jarka, KalieTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Godek, MichaelTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Jenkins, BenjaminTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Graf, MeganTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Gerhardt, PaulAthletic TrainerContracted w/ Northwestern MedicineHuntley High School[email protected]
Sundling, DanielleAssistant CoachDanceHuntley High School[email protected]
Babineau, HannahTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Manuel, JonathanParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Pulio, MichaelTeacherPEHuntley High School[email protected]
Starkey, AlyssaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Hermes, JeanSpeech Language PathologistVirtual/Contracted w/ Parallel LearningHuntley High School[email protected]
State Enrollment, ISBETeacher for Accel. Placement EnrollmentsHuntley High School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseHuntley High School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingHuntley High School[email protected]
Turban, BethSubstitute TeacherSub TeacherHuntley High School[email protected]
Burton, StevieTeacherSpecial Services/Self ContainedHuntley High School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Vargas, CaysieCoachNon District Coach - Asst Girls LacrosseHuntley High School[email protected]
Murphy, ShawnDean of StudentsHuntley High School[email protected]
Berendt, MollySocial WorkerSpecial Services/ALOPHuntley High School[email protected]
Johnson, KaraSubstitute Teacherw/ Aney & MonsonHuntley High School[email protected]
Perna-Jeanlouis, LeaCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Firak, JohnData AnalystHuntley High School[email protected]
Koenig, LeahTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Scarpaci, AuroraTeacherCTEHuntley High School[email protected]
Craig, JessicaTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Milauskas, AaronTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Curtis, ChristinaTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Tulke, AnnaAthletic TrainerContracted w/ Northwestern MedicineHuntley High School[email protected]
Sargent, MasonTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Scianna, BrittanyTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Freeland, BridgetTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Alarcon, HerbertTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Jack, DanielTeacherBandHuntley High School[email protected]
Buranicz, KelseyTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Dunbaugh, AshleighTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Loveless, MichaelMaintenanceO&M/GroundsHuntley High School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Kuchar, BostonTeacherMathHuntley High School[email protected]
Mcmillen, MeghanTeacherEnglishHuntley High School[email protected]
Rosauer, JeffreyTeacherPhysicsHuntley High School[email protected]
Gielarowski, NatalieTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Jenkins, KylieAssistant CoachNon District Coach - VolleyballHuntley High School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseHuntley High School[email protected]
Proctor, NoahPAC Assistant Technical DirectorHuntley High School[email protected]
Buccieri, SophiaTeacherHealth/PEHuntley High School[email protected]
McCamant, SeanCoachNon District Coach - Asst. Boys LacrosseHuntley High School[email protected]
Sebestyen, MichaelAssistant CoachOut of District/FootballHuntley High School[email protected]
Busby, ChristinaCookFood ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Falco, PaytonCoachNon District - Color GuardHuntley High School[email protected]
Neuzil, AngelaMTSS FacilitatorHuntley High School[email protected]
Weddle, TabithaTeacherScienceHuntley High School[email protected]
Stotz, StevenCampus SupervisorHuntley High School[email protected]
Skiba, RachelMedia AideHuntley High School[email protected]
Purkeypile, AmandaTeacherSpanishHuntley High School[email protected]
Walsh, MichaelESY ParaprofessionalSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Peldiak, AmandaTeacherCTEHuntley High School[email protected]
Anzelmo, ThomasCampus SupervisorAlso Non District Coach - Asst BaseballHuntley High School[email protected]
Dowell, SophieTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Retzer, ChristineTeacherSpecial ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesHuntley High School[email protected]

LEGGEE

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Chick, JoleneTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Turk, DanaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bell, MaryTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
McLaughlin, JulieTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Salerno, LaurenTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/view/lsalerno/home
Scott, KirstenTeacher5th gradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bach, DawnAt Risk TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Deichman, WendyTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Zastrow, KieranInstructional Coach@ LeggeeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Leonard, MichelleTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Hora, JenniferTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal
Reed, KimberleeMTSS InterventionistRTILeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kolozsy, KellyTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Brezinski, LaurenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary School[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Pate, JenniferTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Fricilone, KathleenAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kenders, TinaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/MTSS AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Goettelmann, ShellyAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Goldfarb, KarenAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Schmid, JuliaLunch/ Recess SupervisorCafeteriaLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Rick, CindyTeacherArtLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Martin, LisaTeacherESLLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/lmartin/mrs.martinsparentnews/cms_page/view
Van Hiel, TamaraTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kaminski, PaulaProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Ruggiero, JoannSecretaryOffice-LeggeeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Sample, GinaExplore TeacherExploreLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/gsample/sample2014-15parents1/cms_page/view
Dell'Aquila, Cynthia1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
DuBose, SarahTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Marchand, TrishaTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Allen, MichelePsychologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Iddings, ScottPrincipalAdministrationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]http://www.district158.org/leggee/about/administration/
Pinzon, AmandaTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Hollingsworth, NicoleTeacher2nd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Schmicker, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Leggee Elementary School[email protected]
Goldberg, AmyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Piers, JenniferCOTASpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kriegler, Susan1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Mete, KimberlyParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
McCallister, LisaAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Subleski, HeatherTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Krebs, PatriciaSub TeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kambitsis, CarynTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
DeBlieck, JaimeTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Atchison, CharityTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Graunke, Jeri LynnTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bidinger, ChristinaMTSS FacilitatorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Minick, EileenProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kunde, LisaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bessey, ChristinaTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Isonhart, CarlTeacher4th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
King, MichelleTeacher4th Grade @LeggeeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Mihaiu, LauraRTI AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Cariato, RebeccaCookFood ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Levita, JenniferTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Hornickel, LoriMedia AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bowie, JenniferTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Flight, SharonMTSS InterventionistLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
McGregory, SarahTeacher3rd GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mcgregory/home
Davey, KylieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kefauver, MichaelDatabase AnalystTechnologyLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Heinz, Jo AnneInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kehler, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Heide, ShannonMedia AideLibraryLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Awrey, TravisTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Moan, PaulaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Mason, AbigailPsychologistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Panier, MollySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Murphy, CynthiaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Nosek, MarcieAideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Brown, SusanRtI AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Riesen, SamanthaTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Schaffter, MeganTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/district158.org/missschaffter/home
Porter, AlexanderOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Contreras, CaraSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Wilson, JessicaBilingual AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Guarino, TinaCook Team LeadFood ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Graves, LaceyElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Sul, KellyTeacher5th GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Celosky, StephanieRTI AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Dodge, ValerieTeacherKindergartenLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Weglarz, JessicaTeacher1st GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://sites.google.com/district158.org/mrs-weglarz-classroom/home
Merkau, BrittanySecretary10 monthLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Goodnite, Andrea1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
De Leon, JessicaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
McGee, MichaelCustodianLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Olsen, AllisonTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Collins, AnneTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Trch, LauraTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Eilers, HertaTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Domka, KristinTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Vaught, KathleenTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Adamczyk, LauraParaprofessionalSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Gonzalez, EvelynTeacher4th Grade Dual LanguageLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
O'Reilly, JeanTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Zajeski, MirandaTeacherNon District Cheer CoachLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Fitte, HeatherTeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Lindstrom, KimberleeRtI AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Rollins, KennedyTeacherMusicLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Manning, TaraSecretaryLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Champagne, JoanneSpeech Language PathologistLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Jurado, MariaElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Keech, SaundraSpeech/Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14FLuUGipD5ZuvmY1zNG7FBGFsprdrqVKjekwS7O8uaw/present?rm=minimal
Vitellaro, EmilySpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Schmidt, NickTeacherPELeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bierma, ChristianTeacherBand/OrchestraLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Garza, DeliaTeacher- 3rd gradeDual Language @ LeggeeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile TechnicianTechnologyLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Chandler, EmilyProgram AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Horndasch, JessicaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Cavazos, KimberlySpecial Services CoordinatorSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Prigge, KristenParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Avitia, SylviaNetwork Technician ITechnologyLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Laughlin, LauraRtI AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Jackson, ValerieParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Whalen, KelleyESY 1:1 AideSub TeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Trela, Dorata1:1 AideSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Davis, GrahamTeacherFifth GradeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Winston, NicoleTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Wadman, AshleyTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Escontrias, JessicaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Waltman, ChristinaElementary SupervisorTeam LeadLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Perez, DavidMobile TechTechnologyLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Mickle, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Borchardt, ColleenElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Cerny, JenniferElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Mitchell, StephanieAssistant PrincipalLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Partida, WilmerESY TeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Leon, YeseniaCookLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Daffron, JerryCookLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Baird, BriannaTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Zamudio, DeniseParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Searle, CaraTeacherOrchestraLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Antczak, HaleySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Waldschmidt, CassadyTeacherDual LanguageLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Link, KatelinESY Teacherw/ Grace JonesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Weinberg, McKenzieTeacherSpecial Services/ESYLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
De Genova, EmilySubstituteLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Arredondo, LuisSubstituteSub TeacherLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Taveras, SonaliaTeacherDual LanguageLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Maginity, BarbaraParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Bianco, NatalieSpeech Language PathologistVirtual/Contracted w/ Parallel LearningLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Flower, NatalieSpeech Language PathologistContracted w/ AnthroMed EducationLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Anderson, RaquelleParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Massow, SkylerParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AIdeLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Ketz, JenniferParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Wollney, MichelleESY TeacherSpecial Services/ESYLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Marino, MadalynESY ParaprofessionalSpecial Services/ESYLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Sabarinath, SenbagamElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Schlotman, PaigeParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Cariato, JacobParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
D'Haiti, CarlaTeacherDual LanguageLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Percupchick, TaylorElementary SupervisorLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]
Lewandowski, KathleenTeacherSpecial ServicesLeggee Elementary School[email protected]

MACKEBEN

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Murphy, KathrynOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Wilkinson, JenniferTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/jwilkinson/portal
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Wondriska, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Brase, JessicaTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Goldstein, AmyTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Doubek, RobinExplore TeacherExploreMackeben Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/rdoubek/portal
Dachman, AngelaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Haas, HeatherTeacherExploreMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Suarez, KarenTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kmieciak, JessicaTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Schwartz, TraceyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Nickol, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/bnickol/portal
Blumer, LibbyInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Pontious, LisaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Boster, AnnetteTeacherMusicMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Van Yzendoorn, TiffanyTeacherArtMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Svendsen, TrishaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Gore, ElizabethTeacher2nd GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Bell, ScottTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Hopkins, KimberlyTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Heisler, GeorjeveMTSS InterventionistMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Van Ness, MeghanTeacherArtMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Karouzos, DarcyTeacherESLMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Karns, ChrisProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Burnquist, Renee1:1 AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kampert, LisaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Rosenthal, SamanthaMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Haufe, TheresaTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Scholl, JulieTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Starnes, SaraTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Holterhaus, JaimeTeacher1st GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Raclawski, MaureenOccupational TherapistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Johnson-Neie, MarthaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Shephard, GeorgeCustodianOperations & MaintenanceMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Roggenbuck, MeganTeacherKindergartenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Sesko, LisaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Hartleb, JillRtI InterventionistREadingMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Walker, MarshaNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Ginczycki, MichaelAdaptive PE TeacherSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Ricker, KrystaTeacherArtMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile TechTechnologyMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssociate SuperintendentHuman ResourcesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Knotts, HeathTeacherPhysical EducationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Hilbrant, JodySecretary @ MackebenMackebenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Bucaro, TracyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Mackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Schwemler, BarbaraProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Marvin, DianaAdministrative AssistantOffice-MackebenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Moan, PaulaDirector of CurriculumAdministrationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Berg, MagenInstructional Coach@ MackebenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Corn, AudriePsychologistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Wilhelm, ElizabethParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
MacCrindle, AmyAssistant Superintendent for LearningLearning & InnovationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Drafall, Tara1:1 Aide Special ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Frett, BreeSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Prokuski, NicoletteProgram AideSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Basargin, BethVision ItinerantSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Walz, MaryRtI AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Thornsberry, KarenMedia AideLearning Resource CenterMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food ServicesFood ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Colantonio, AbbeAssistant PrincipalAdministrationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial EducationMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Dykstra, AndrewCampus Resource OfficerSafety and SecurityMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Doonan, JenniferParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Marks, KristineTeacher2nd Grade @ MackebenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kossivas, TheodoraParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Goss, JuliaLunch/Recess SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Palmer, JessicaCoordinatorSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Jedlicka, KathleenRtI AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Alonso, CiaraTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kittleson, KellinaTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RNMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Stelzner, JuliaBilingual AideMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurseFloatMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Heide, KelsieTeacher CandidateMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Butler, AmySubstituteSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Harrison, MikaylaTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Amador, DeniseTeacherDual Language - Kindergarten @ MackebenMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstituteNurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Marzullo, MarciePrincipalMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Morrow, JessicaTeacher 2nd GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Jacobson, JessicaMTSS FacilitatorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstituteSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Meisinger, MarcyeTeacherFirst GradeMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
DiSciullo, ColetteElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Apostolopoulos, NoraTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Moran, SandraElementary Supervisor LeadTeam LeadMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Stadtfeld, EmilieSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Holtz, JenniferSubstitute NurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kumkoski, JenniferTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Severin, NicoleBehavior SpecialistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Harris, SarahSocial WorkerSpecial Services/SESMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Hjaertstroem, MatildaSubstituteSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Lubas, SarahNurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
O'Brien, ColleenContracted NurseMaxim Healthcare StaffingMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Peters, EmilieSubstituteSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Matviiv, ViktoriiaTeacherDual LanguageMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Beltran, JohnnyCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Rietz, ZacharySocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Cosgray, StellaNurseFloat NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Sobanda, LorelaineElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Santillo, GiaElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Tirado, KorynaSubstituteSub NurseMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Lopez, MariaTeacherDual LanguageMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Gustason, KrystleElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Landreville, BrianCampus Resource OfficerSafety & SecurityMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Kozelka, AislynTeacherSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Medina, KristinBus AideAlso Elementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Bellavia, JessicaElementary SupervisorMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Diedrich, JuliaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Benavides, GladysCookFood ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Smith, LatoyaNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]
Viers, LoraNurseHealth ServicesMackeben Elementary School[email protected]

MMS

Name
Title
Department
Location
Email
Teacher Website
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Palmer, NancySubstituteHealth ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
DeYoung, ShiloMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Danner, ChristopherSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Renfro, KelliTeacherLiteracy @ MMSMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSASpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Frederick, RyanTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Kenefick, MichelleInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Ross, SaraLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Petryniec, MarkTeacherLA/ReadingMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Wells, BarryScience TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Tetrev, AmyTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Baltzersen, TriciaLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Surak-Roesner, LindaTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Ratkowski, Melissa M.Literacy TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Garza, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Hanczar, ReneeLiteracy TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Reed, AdamTeacherPEMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Franklin, LisaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Frerichs, KristinMTSS InterventionistMathMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Fuesz, KarenLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Knasiak, LoriScience TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Cannon, JohnTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Lorinczi, ElaineTeacherComputersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Warren, TriciaGuidance CounselorMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Smith, TammyTeacherArtMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Alicea, IsabelleProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Haney, SarahLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Mowers, AnnLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Hanfland, JohnSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Smith, Shari SSocial Studies TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Miller, Kerry KMTSS FacilitatorSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/u/kermiller/portal
Rossi, Vincenza V.AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Navas, BeckyTeacherPhysical Education (PE)Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Byrne, LyndaMedia AideMedia CenterMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Ericson, Lisa1:1 AideLIGHT ProgramMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Burley, KatieTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Zobott, PamelaInstructional CoachSpecialized TeachersMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Buchweitz, BruceTeacherArtMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Schuring, TamraGuidance CounselorCounselingMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Heward, ChrisTeacherPhysical Education/HealthMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Allen, LindseyTeacher3rd GradeMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Camarda, AnthonyTeacherBandMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Program, TeacherTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingMarlowe Middle School
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Wuich, KathrynGuidance CounselorMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Maxedon, CynthiaLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Smith, LaurenScience TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Blake, PaulaMath TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Gates, JulieSpeech Language PathologistSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Gawronski, JenniferScience TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Jacob, JohnSystems ManagerTechnologyMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Swanson, AndreaSocial WorkerSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Boeing, JessicaSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Conoboy, MaryTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]https://district158.learning.powerschool.com/mconoboy/conoboy2020-2021/cms_page/view
Whiteside, CamilleMath TeacherTeam 8-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Schiel, BrittanyTeacherMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Gosser, JeralynnLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Starnes, RyanSocial Studies TeacherTeam 6-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Pawelko, ErinSpecial Education TeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Archambeau, LauraTeacher6th grade LA/Reading @ MMSMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Miller, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Martin, JenniferLiteracy TeacherTeam 8-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Fishman, ElizabethMath TeacherTeam 7-2Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Bosman, JoelSecurity AideMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Radloff, KellyTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Schmidt, JeanineParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 AideMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Ream, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Goglin, AndrewMath TeacherTeam 6-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Smith, Penny P.Math TeacherTeam 7-3Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
Kopp, EllenTeacherSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial EducationMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Johnson, StephanieLiteracy TeacherTeam 7-1Marlowe Middle School[email protected]
McNeill, AliciaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Grigsby, SherryParaprofessionalSpecial Services/Program AideMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Daughaday, MelissaProgram AideSpecial ServicesMarlowe Middle School[email protected]
Rizzo, AnnetteTeacher, Creative CommunicationsSpeech/TheaterMarlowe Middle School[email protected]