To reach a staff member by phone, call the main office at (847) 659-6600. Classroom lines do not ring during school hours.

Name
Title
Department
Email
Brown, DennisTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
DeLorenzo, SheilaghTeacherScience[email protected]
Devlin, LauraTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Dingbaum, VickiTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Korn, JenniferSpeech Language PathologistSpecial Services[email protected]
Kapachinski, JessicaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Price, AnneTeacherMath[email protected]
Shallcross, LauraTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Dowling, BrendanTeacherMath[email protected]
Farlik, DanielTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Fuhrer, CindyScience Department ChairScience[email protected]
Grabner, KristopherTeacherMath[email protected]
Goss, KatharineTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Knott, BethTeacherMath[email protected]
Hewlett, RochelleTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Raethz, StevenTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Regan, BridgetArt TeacherArt[email protected]
Rolando, JamesTeacherBusiness[email protected]
Slattery, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
St Clair, RenaeTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Styers, StephenTeacherMath[email protected]
Teagle, JayTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Feinstein, KateTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Hoffmann, KimberleeTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Maxedon, ChristopherTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
FNL, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Lindquist, ValerieTeacherArt[email protected]
Martens, LauraCollege and Career CounselorCounseling[email protected]
Meyer, KayrnTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Morehart, DerekTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Nixon, ShandonTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Soss, JoeMedia FacilitatorMedia Center[email protected]
Towne, JackInstructional CoachSpecialized Teachers[email protected]
Desai, PhalguniTeacherScience[email protected]
Kunz, DonnaNurseHealth Services[email protected]
Anderson-Ronzia, EllenNurseHealth Services[email protected]
VerHagen, JerryMaintenanceOperations & Maintenance[email protected]
Davison, RebeccaTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Zaleski, AngelaTeacherHealth[email protected]
Klein, ToniSchool CounselorCounseling [email protected]
Konie, CherylTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Thornley, BrianTeacherMath[email protected]
Henk, AmandaTeacherPhysics[email protected]
Kempf, TomAssociate PrincipalAdministration[email protected]
Marchand, GerardTeacherScience[email protected]
Stone, PamelaTeacherMath[email protected]
Maxwell, RobinInstructional Technology TOSA[email protected]
Monson, JasonTeacher[email protected]
Wells, BarryScience Teacher[email protected]
Moran, TonyaSpeech Language PathologistSpecial Services[email protected]
Downing, LisaTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Ratkowski, KariTeacher[email protected]
Goglin, KimberlyTeacher[email protected]
Kish, ShellyAssociate PrincipalAdministration[email protected]
Pickett, CherylPhysical TherapistSpecial Education[email protected]
Swanson, BrandyTeacher[email protected]
Christiansen, AnnSubSub[email protected]
Dalessandro, LynnCookFood Services[email protected]
Hernandez, PabloCustodial Team LeadOperations & Maintenance[email protected]
Jenchel, RobinParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Kaster, GailCookFood Services[email protected]
Kearns, JulieCook Team LeaderFood Services[email protected]
McGowan, DeborahCookFood Services[email protected]
Schmidt, KellyAideSpecial Services[email protected]
Cannalte, BeverlyMedia AideMedia Center[email protected]
Broskow, TamiSocial WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Pyan, LorelleTeacherConsumer Science[email protected]
Rutz, MarySubstitute[email protected]
Kaplan, MatthewTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Gustafson, DebAdministrative AssistantOffice-High Schooldgu[email protected]
Miller, KarenSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
Mennenoh, KathleenTeacherESL/English[email protected]
Stotz, JamesDean of StudentsAdministration[email protected]
Tambellini, DavidTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Schaefer, SamanthaTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Daurer, AngelaSubstitute CounselorGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Isaacson, KatherineTeacherArt[email protected]
Johnson, JenniferOccupational TherapistSpecial Services[email protected]
Wheeler, MeganTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Phillips, ShannonTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Schwerzler, ThereseAdministrative AssistantOffice-High School[email protected]
Jenkins, LauraTeacherMath[email protected]
DeBolt, KristineTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Kruse, JamieTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Wills, TaraTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Woods, LorieDirector of PAC & TV ProductionPAC[email protected]
Fisher, Leslie L.TeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Colton, JaniceCook[email protected]
Duncan, ChristopherDean of StudentsAdministration[email protected]
Miller, JessicaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Henn, KathleenDean's Assistant (Security)High School[email protected]
Banas, MatthewTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Sturm, SteveTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Kobrick, DawnJob Coach - LIGHTSpecial Education[email protected]
Aney, BradleyTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Krebs, PatriciaSub Teacher[email protected]
Corapi, JillianTeacherArt[email protected]
Schwingen, RachaelTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Swartzloff, ToddTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Ferrante, MichelleSub TeacherSub Teacher[email protected]
Kalas, JohnTeacherMath[email protected]
Bertelsman, BenjaminTeacherScience[email protected]
Letkewicz, DanyceAssociate PrincipalAdministration[email protected]
O'Neill, BrianTeacherIndustrial Technology[email protected]
Kalamatas, CollinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Beam, JeffreyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Prokuski, LisaCookFood Services[email protected]
Zacharias, PatriciaSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
Henriksen, KristyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Meindl, JamieTeacherPhysical Education/Health[email protected]
Lyons, MelanieTeacherScience[email protected]
Cieck, DestinaSubstituteSubstitute[email protected]
Fitzgerald, CynthiaTeacherSpecial Education[email protected]
Corcoran, MichelleTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Sharkey, AnneTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Livengood, RichardSub TeacherSub Teacher[email protected]
Wyman, TameraTeacherHorticulture[email protected]
Pawlak, CliffTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Spoeth, HollyJob CoachLIGHT[email protected]
Castans, RitaDepartment ChairSchool Administration[email protected]
Naymola, MichaelTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Odarczenko, PatrickTeacherMath[email protected]
Vanek, ShannonTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Marsh, RyanTeacherScience[email protected]
Gullifor, KateriVision/Hearing Team LeadSpecial Services[email protected]
Lachel, ErikTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Jennings, DanielSummer School TeacherBehind the Wheel[email protected]
Loewe, MarkDean's Assistant (Security)High School[email protected]
Avner, JaclynnTeacherFoods[email protected]
Maggiore, KristinTeacherEnglish[email protected]
McLaughlin, TanyaTeacherMath[email protected]
Peterson, LisaTeacherScience[email protected]
Jetel, DenaAdministrative AssistantAthletics[email protected]
DeFrancesco, ChristineTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Kuehling, DanielNetwork Technician IVTechnology[email protected]
Henricksen, ClaytonInstructional Coach@ HHS[email protected]
Fowler, ReneeTeacherHistory[email protected]
Henricksen, ErinTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Karouzos, ThemistoclesMobile Tech[email protected]
SPED, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Benson, WilliamTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
SPED, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Study Hall, 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Fulton, CourtneyTeacherEnglish[email protected]
CTE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Wedoff, NicholasDepartment ChairCareer & Technology Ed[email protected]
SCI, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Schaschwary, PageTeacherBusiness/Co-op[email protected]
PE, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
FNL, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Sara, LindsayTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
FNA, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
SST, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Study Hall, 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Study Hall, 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Przystal, TierneyTeacherMath[email protected]
Zehr, AdamAssistant Superintendent of HR[email protected]
Ryan, Kirstin K.Social WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Tuleo, AllisonTeacherScience[email protected]
Mino, AlanMaintenance[email protected]
Lukas, ChristopherNetwork Technician ITechnology[email protected]
Motz, AshleyTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Naymola, KarenTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Stanfa, DeniseTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Teson, LindsieNurseHealth Services[email protected]
Boukhari, AdrianaTeacherBiology[email protected]
ENG, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Jakubowski, AndrewTeacherEnglish[email protected]
ENG, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
PE, Leaders GymTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Atchley, JulieSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
PE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Zuniga, AmandaTeacherScience[email protected]
Allen, JamesTeacherMath[email protected]
Kubic Peterson, KristinTransition SpecialistSpecial Services[email protected]
Scott, BrianTeacherSpanish[email protected]
ENG, New 1Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
LUNCH, StaffTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Starnes, SuzanneTeacherEnglish @ HHS[email protected]
Zietlow, MichelleTeacherComputer Science[email protected]
Pettyjohn, MatthewTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Mennenoh, JeffreyTeacherEnglish[email protected]
SST, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Kelly, JillHearing ItinerantSpecial Education[email protected]
SCI, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
CTE, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
SST, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Forsythe, SilviaCookFood Services[email protected]
Weigand, AndrewTeacherIndustrial Technology[email protected]
Francis, MatthewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Texidor Krause, ElaineTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Ohlinger, AliceDean of StudentsAdministration[email protected]
Higgin, KarenTeacherSpecial Education[email protected]
Jaekel, SamanthaTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Regan, DanielScience Teacher[email protected]
Zhao, TianyaTeacherChinese[email protected]
Ernst, AndrewTeacherMath[email protected]
O'Connor, Christina1:1 AideSpecial Services[email protected]
Domka, JosephTeacherIndustrial Technology[email protected]
Wright, KinseyTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Cornett, BrendaJob CoachSpecial Services[email protected]
Sarcinelli, StevenDean's Assistant (Security)High School[email protected]
Landvick, MatthewTeacherCareer & Technical Education @ HHS[email protected]
MCC, Extra 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Pocztowski, ShainaDepartment Chair-ENGEnglish[email protected]
Moore, EricTeacherMath[email protected]
Wagner, JacobTeacher[email protected]
FNL, New 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Kasper, LitaInstructional Coach@ HHS[email protected]
Glowaty, NicholasTeacherScience[email protected]
Kostova, ZhaninaTeacherFrench[email protected]
Wedwick, KelseyAthletic Trainer[email protected]
Green, MaxTeacherScience[email protected]
Ferguson, AlanaTeacherScience[email protected]
Younan-Shawil, SilvanaTeacherScience[email protected]
Bieber, AlexandriaTeacherFNA[email protected]
Sanchez, KirstenTeacherBusiness[email protected]
Novak, LeahDepartment Chair-FNAFine Arts & World Languages[email protected]
SCI, New 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Coursey, SamanthaTeacherMath[email protected]
Swanson, KelliTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Besch, JenSecretaryOffice-High School[email protected]
Forsythe, KaylaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
SCI, New 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 7Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Kozbiel, LoidaPhysical TherapistSpecial Education[email protected]
Klein, ChristopherTeacherScience[email protected]
Picchietti, KristieTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Lewandowski, MathewTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Gaudio, JennaTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Bussone, JaredTeacherChemistry[email protected]
Study Hall, 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Truax, BrianDepartment Chair-Social StudiesSocial Studies[email protected]
Wise, CollineTeacher[email protected]
Bond, TrishaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
MCC, Extra 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Skubak, SamanthaSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
SCI, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 8Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 2Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 4Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
MCC, Extra 6Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Ressler, MelanieAttendance Secretary[email protected]
FNL, New 3Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Wilson, GlenAthletic DirectorAdministration[email protected]
Jahnke, CraigRTI Facilitator (MTSS)@ HHS[email protected]
Sobey, MartaTeacherMath[email protected]
Kallas, DanaTeacherMath[email protected]
Randazzo, DeborahESY Teacher[email protected]
Johnson, SamanthaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Fonseca, AnaCookFood Services[email protected]
Kaffel, EmilyInstructional CoachSpecialized Teachers[email protected]
Frasor, CarolynSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
Reinke, PaulTeacherPhysical Education (PE)[email protected]
Study Hall, 5Teacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Alvarez, BarbaraTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Milbratz, ThomasTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Turczyniak, SamanthaCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Danekas, GibsonTeacher[email protected]
Krawcewicz, Wioletta1:1 AideSpecial Services[email protected]
Damico, MichelleCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Ossler, JuliannNurse[email protected]
Pratt, BasakTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Reed, RichardDirector of Food Services[email protected]
Buelow, HeatherSub NurseHealth Services[email protected]
Anderson, AllisonBehavior Specialist StrategistSpecial Education[email protected]
Bachour, CarolineTeacher[email protected]
Precour, MatthewMobile Tech[email protected]
Birkholz, LaurenTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Barron, LisaDeans' AssistantHigh School[email protected]
Zurek, HillaryParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Green, SamanthaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Greene, Noelle School CounselorSchool Counselor[email protected]
Hacker, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Krivosik, KevinTeacher[email protected]
Kopp, EmilyTeacherSpanish @ HHS & HMS[email protected]
Menendez, KevinTeacher[email protected]
Walsh, TracyBehavior SpecialistSpecial Services[email protected]
Pace, Lynnette1:1 AideSpecial Services[email protected]
Kuhn, GregoryRTI FacilitatorSpecialized Teachers[email protected]
Rollins, JeffreyTeacher[email protected]
Brandt, LydiaCook[email protected]
MTH, NewTeacher Placeholder for SchedulingTeacher Placeholder for Scheduling
Pietrini, AnthonyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Shi, HaihongTeacherForeign Language[email protected]
Juarez, KarenCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Feld, RebeccaTeacher[email protected]
Hacker, ValerieTeacher[email protected]
Chambers, MaureenSchool CounselorCounseling[email protected]
Russmann, HarryBaseball Coach[email protected]
Langhenry, KarenAdministrative Assistant[email protected]
Easley, AmandaTeacher[email protected]
Melendez, JennyCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Barnett, RobertSummer School TeacherBehind the Wheel[email protected]
Messina, MeganEngineering TeacherCareer and Technology Education (CTE)[email protected]
Carlson, JenniferFoods TeacherFamily and Consumer Science[email protected]
Labas, HunterTeacherScience[email protected]
Drennan, LeahTeacherScience[email protected]
Wright, SandySub TeacherSub Teacher[email protected]
Opolony, JamesSub TeacherSub Teacher[email protected]
Adam, MattSummer School TeacherBehind the Wheel[email protected]
O'Brien, KevinSummer School TeacherBehind the Wheel[email protected]
King, AndreaSub Nurse[email protected]
Hansen, ChristopherPsychologistSpecial Education[email protected]
Cooper, JasonTeacherCTE[email protected]
Hansen, MirandaTeacherNon District Cheer Coach[email protected]
Stewart, DanielleTeacherMTH[email protected]
Sitko, MichaelSubstitute TeacherSubstitute Teacher[email protected]
Mueller, KaitlinTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Ulrich, SamanthaTeacherMath[email protected]
Leffler, BonnieParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Capozziello, Jenny1:1 Building RN[email protected]
Preis, EmilySocial WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Bagby, MeghanDirector of Curriculum[email protected]
Kormanak, JacobSubstitute [email protected]
Moore, KennethCoachAsst Wrestling - Non District[email protected]
Abazi, SalijeCampus Supervisor[email protected]
LeMoine, AlexandraDirector of Communication & Public Relat[email protected]
Berman, AlexSubstitute[email protected]
Schuldt, Kathi1:1 AideSpecial Services[email protected]
Dechant, AlexaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Keil, Maureen1:1 Nurse[email protected]
Senase, JudithSpeech Language Pathologist[email protected]
Rodriguez, MaggieNurse[email protected]
Butler, AmyNurse[email protected]
Poore, ZacharyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Parker, DanielleDepartment Chair-MTHMath[email protected]
Wennlund, JadeSubstituteSub Teacher[email protected]
Stanton, AbigaileCook[email protected]
Eilers, BarneySubstitute[email protected]
Schubert, ElizabethCook[email protected]
Norton, GinaJob CoachSpecial Education[email protected]
Escatel, EduardoTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Adamczyk, RobertTeacherScience[email protected]
Choklad, KevinCampus Resource Officer[email protected]
Mangan, MichelleTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Lauinger, BradleyMobile Technician[email protected]
Werner, ImeldaCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Boudreau, AsheleySecretary[email protected]
Pollack, RosalieDean's Assistant[email protected]
Rainey, LisaCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Jenkins, KyleTeacherPE, Health and Driver Ed[email protected]
Griffith, GinaSubstitute@ HHS[email protected]
Sarlo-Monaco, MilesESY 1:1 Aide[email protected]
Quiles, AnthonyCoffee Bar ManagerQuest Food Management System[email protected]
Frankiewicz, LauraSubstitute SPED Department Chair[email protected]
Gidelski, KandiceSecretary[email protected]
Ramza, MerrickTeacherENG[email protected]
Rewiako, DanielleGuidance CounselorSpecial Services[email protected]
Stocco, HeatherSubstitute Nurse[email protected]
Rowland, AmandaSubstitute Nurse[email protected]
Jensen, JulieTransition FacilitatorSpecial Education[email protected]
Tracy, MimiSub Nurse[email protected]
Armijo, AmandaSubstitute Nurse[email protected]
Daly, JenniferSubstitute Nurse[email protected]
Stroh, JustinDean of Students[email protected]58.org
Niccum, CadenceTeacherPE[email protected]
Wilson, StuartPAC Technical Director[email protected]
Hernandez, AlexanderTeacherScience[email protected]
Shadel, JillFamily Engagement LiaisonSpecial Education[email protected]
Popenhagen, ColeTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Vezina, JoshAssistant Marching Band DirectorNon District Coach[email protected]
Kappel, NoahTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Neilson, EvanTeacherALOP[email protected]
Walter, AshleighTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Ibbotson, CarrieTeacherESL[email protected]
Godes, RebeccaTeacherMath[email protected]
Migliore, GinaSocial WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Hildebrand, CharlotteTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Lehman, KristenCoordinatorSpecial Services[email protected]
Krey, TheresaSubstitute[email protected]
Phelps, TimothyPsychologistSpecial Services[email protected]
Kush, DanielTeacherScience[email protected]
Messina, JamesCounselor[email protected]
Belin, MarcusPrincipalAdministration[email protected]
Power, Michael TSubstituteLong Term Sub Teacher[email protected]
Keenan, HeatherMedia Aide[email protected]
Leis, SuzAnnParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Woodard, RashadParaprofessionalContracted w/ Aequor Healthcare Services[email protected]
Schmeelk, JuliaTeacherSpecial Education/Contracted[email protected]
Perez, ValeriaData Analyst[email protected]
Bogucki, BreannaParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Patel, AmiCook[email protected]
Karras, CourtneyTeacherSpanish[email protected]
Taylor, NicoleTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Patel, KomalParaprofessionalTherapy Staff[email protected]
Berendt, LisaTeacher Candidatew/ Alana Ferguson & Max Green[email protected]
Trezek, StevenCampus Supervisor[email protected]
Velez, ElliotTeacherPE/Health[email protected]
Bahling, HollyNurse[email protected]
Stripp, AndrewSubstitute[email protected]
Gordon, JennaTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Adams, BrittneyTeacherSpecial Education[email protected]
Garcia, DanielTeacherScience[email protected]
Borchardt, ColleenCook[email protected]
Spiegel, LexsziParaprofessionalContracted - Therapy Staff[email protected]
Howard, AngelaAttendance Secretary[email protected]
Roskopf, JakeParaprofessionalSpecial Services/1:1 Aide[email protected]
Teeter, LaurenTeacherEnglish[email protected]
Bieber, KarynSubstitute Nurse[email protected]
Simmons, KimberlyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Medina, NicholasAthletic Trainer[email protected]
Flight, AmandaSocial WorkerSpecial Services[email protected]
Cohen, MadisonParaprofessional[email protected]
Bogucki, KaileyTeacherSpecial Services[email protected]
Row, JesseTeacherMath[email protected]
Saccomanno, DominicCoachNon District - Head Boys Lacrosse[email protected]
Cariato, PaytonCoachNon District - Head Cheerleading[email protected]
Penuela, GianaAssistant Dance Coach[email protected]
Hawkins, MeganTeacher Candidatew/ Zhanina Kostova[email protected]
Kleinvehn, DillonTeacherALOP[email protected]
Bilinski, AbigailAssistant Cheerleading CoachNon District Coach[email protected]
Eberle, LaurenSubstituteSub Social Worker[email protected]
Lee, XavierTeacherSocial Studies[email protected]
Jakubek, SarahAthletic TrainerNorthwestern Medicine[email protected]
Deuerling, WilliamTeacherCTE[email protected]
Reyes-Smith, AlexandriaCoachNon District - Head Dance[email protected]

Student Services Pod DirectoryRoleEmail
EAST POD – Grades 9/10 (A-H)
Maureen ChamberA-De Counselor[email protected]
Karen MillerDh-H Counselor[email protected]
Tami BroskowSocial Worker[email protected]
Jim StotzDean[email protected]
Deb GustafsonPod Secretary/Registrar[email protected]
WEST POD – Grades 9/10 (I-Z)
Toni KleinI-Mo Counselor[email protected]
Jim MessinaMu-Sc Counselor[email protected]
Sam SkubakSe-Z Counselor[email protected]
Amanda FlightSocial Worker[email protected]rict158.org
Justin StrohDean[email protected]
Jen BeschPod Secretary[email protected]
SOUTH POD – Grades 11/12 (A-H)
Noelle GreenA-De Counselor[email protected]
Carolyn FrasorDh-H Counselor[email protected]
Gina MiglioreSocial Worker[email protected]
Alice OhlingerDean[email protected]
Kandice GidelskiPod Secretary[email protected]
NORTH POD – GRADES 11/12 (I-Z)
Danielle RewiakoI-Mo Counselor[email protected]
Patty ZachariasMu-Sc Counselor[email protected]
Julie AtchleySe-Z Counselor[email protected]
Emily SmithSocial Worker[email protected]
Chris DuncanDean[email protected]
Asheley BoudreauPod Secretary[email protected]